City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License   5/19/2019 - 11:14 AM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~              1:01.05    1:01.32  
                 29.93      1:01.32 (31.39)
  2 Courtemanche, Anaee    13 FNQ                 59.81    1:01.56  
                 29.49      1:01.56 (32.07)
  3 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ               1:00.21    1:02.23  
                 29.98      1:02.23 (32.25)
  4 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ               1:00.77    1:02.36  
                 30.26      1:02.36 (32.10)
  5 Morgan, Hannah         14 BAD               1:01.76    1:02.38  
                 29.60      1:02.38 (32.78)
  6 Guan, Kelly            14 CREST             1:02.02    1:03.61  
                 30.42      1:03.61 (33.19)
  7 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD               1:04.61    1:04.16  
                 30.45      1:04.16 (33.71)
  8 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             1:03.29    1:04.40  
                 30.67      1:04.40 (33.73)
  9 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC              1:04.82    1:04.97  
                 31.24      1:04.97 (33.73)
 10 Deck, Danica           14 TRENT-ON          1:03.63    1:05.12  
                 30.54      1:05.12 (34.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Marica          14 BAD               1:03.68    1:05.21  
                 30.70      1:05.21 (34.51)
 12 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC             1:04.53    1:05.28  
                 31.53      1:05.28 (33.75)
 13 Han, Rui               14 MST~              1:04.06    1:05.65  
                 32.14      1:05.65 (33.51)
 14 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS              1:03.73    1:05.70  
                 31.72      1:05.70 (33.98)
 15 Murphy, Morgan         13 BTSC              1:05.27    1:06.13  
                 31.30      1:06.13 (34.83)
 16 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS             1:06.03    1:06.17  
                 31.65      1:06.17 (34.52)
 17 Stewart, Kieran        14 CLUB WARRIORS     1:05.72    1:06.18  
                 31.69      1:06.18 (34.49)
 18 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC             1:03.34    1:06.59  
                 31.30      1:06.59 (35.29)
 19 Fenton, Taryn          14 BTSC              1:06.65    1:07.10  
                 32.50      1:07.10 (34.60)
 20 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC             1:07.87    1:07.11  
                 31.51      1:07.11 (35.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ojala, Kaari           13 BAD               1:05.03    1:07.19  
                 31.93      1:07.19 (35.26)
 22 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC              1:08.96    1:07.42  
                 32.59      1:07.42 (34.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC             1:04.69    1:07.43  
                 31.91      1:07.43 (35.52)
 24 Smith, Payton          14 BTSC              1:08.66    1:07.70  
                 32.29      1:07.70 (35.41)
 25 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC             1:04.97    1:07.85  
                 32.36      1:07.85 (35.49)
 26 Lukasik, Abigail       14 MSSAC             1:05.62    1:08.18  
                 32.56      1:08.18 (35.62)
 26 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             1:05.42    1:08.18  
                 32.62      1:08.18 (35.56)
 28 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST             1:08.04    1:08.57  
                 33.59      1:08.57 (34.98)
 29 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD               1:08.82    1:08.94  
                 32.53      1:08.94 (36.41)
 30 Wang, Linda            14 MSSAC             1:08.05    1:09.04  
                 33.17      1:09.04 (35.87)
 31 Ostafin, Skylar        13 MSSAC             1:09.50    1:09.05  
                 32.91      1:09.05 (36.14)
 32 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC              1:08.42    1:09.08  
                 32.74      1:09.08 (36.34)
 33 Kim, Ellie             13 CLUB WARRIORS     1:08.91    1:09.21  
                 32.74      1:09.21 (36.47)
 34 Han, Joyce             13 MST~              1:06.98    1:09.37  
                 32.79      1:09.37 (36.58)
 35 Farid, Mariam          14 MSSAC             1:07.90    1:09.57  
                 33.31      1:09.57 (36.26)
 36 Prince, Jamie          13 BAD               1:08.79    1:09.68  
                 32.35      1:09.68 (37.33)
 37 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC              1:14.04    1:09.77  
                 33.67      1:09.77 (36.10)
 38 Ho, Odessa             13 YORK              1:08.40    1:09.85  
                 33.21      1:09.85 (36.64)
 39 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC              1:12.03    1:09.96  
                 33.57      1:09.96 (36.39)
 40 Howell, Meg            14 CCSC              1:11.50    1:10.18  
                 33.18      1:10.18 (37.00)
 41 Pitts, Mia             13 MUSAC             1:10.32    1:10.27  
                 33.36      1:10.27 (36.91)
 42 Mulligan Lee, Brianna  13 BTSC              1:09.02    1:10.34  
                 33.30      1:10.34 (37.04)
 43 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC             1:08.00    1:10.46  
                 34.50      1:10.46 (35.96)
 44 Gazzard, Hanna         14 TRENT-ON          1:10.62    1:10.52  
                 33.73      1:10.52 (36.79)
 45 Feng, Eileen           13 MST~              1:09.09    1:10.55  
                 33.47      1:10.55 (37.08)
 46 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              1:09.53    1:10.78  
                 33.41      1:10.78 (37.37)
 47 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH             1:07.77    1:10.91  
                 33.61      1:10.91 (37.30)
 48 Russell, Madison       13 BTSC              1:08.91    1:11.05  
                 34.03      1:11.05 (37.02)
 49 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC             1:08.00    1:11.17  
                 32.97      1:11.17 (38.20)
 50 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC             1:08.02    1:11.30  
                 33.77      1:11.30 (37.53)
 51 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC             1:09.32    1:11.35  
                 34.05      1:11.35 (37.30)
 52 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 YORK              1:09.37    1:11.61  
                 34.20      1:11.61 (37.41)
 53 DerHovagimian, Isabel  13 TORCH             1:08.45    1:11.91  
                 34.31      1:11.91 (37.60)
 54 Petri, Isabela         13 MSSAC             1:09.05    1:13.15  
                 34.83      1:13.15 (38.32)
 55 Maltby, Jilli          14 BTSC              1:17.19    1:14.32  
                 34.71      1:14.32 (39.61)
 56 Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC             1:09.44    1:15.13  
                 34.89      1:15.13 (40.24)
 57 Bucik, Samantha        13 BAD               1:09.00    1:15.22  
                 35.27      1:15.22 (39.95)
 58 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST             1:09.00    1:15.25  
                 35.74      1:15.25 (39.51)
 59 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC             1:09.00    1:15.32  
                 36.01      1:15.32 (39.31)
 60 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             1:09.34    1:15.96  
                 36.19      1:15.96 (39.77)
 61 Gasee, Annika          14 MST~              1:18.08    1:16.43  
                 36.51      1:16.43 (39.92)
 62 Gan, Fiona             13 MSSAC             1:09.52    1:16.62  
                 37.31      1:16.62 (39.31)
 63 French, Savanah        13 CREST             1:09.00    1:17.18  
                 35.74      1:17.18 (41.44)
 64 Filippa, Celia         14 TORCH             1:12.53    1:17.34  
                 36.79      1:17.34 (40.55)
 65 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS             1:17.22    1:18.38  
                 36.46      1:18.38 (41.92)
 66 Lobanov, Elizabeth     14 MST~              1:20.58    1:18.46  
                 36.74      1:18.46 (41.72)
 67 Hakim, Aisha           13 MSSAC             1:09.52    1:18.48  
                 36.67      1:18.48 (41.81)
 68 Fortier, Florence      13 OTTSC             1:20.11    1:18.65  
                 37.38      1:18.65 (41.27)
 69 Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC             1:09.53    1:20.85  
                 38.33      1:20.85 (42.52)
 70 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC             1:09.52    1:21.88  
                 39.77      1:21.88 (42.11)
 71 Ahmer, Zaynah          13 MSSAC             1:09.53    1:23.19  
                 39.62      1:23.19 (43.57)
 72 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC             1:09.53    1:23.53  
                 39.99      1:23.53 (43.54)
 73 Luc, Selena            14 MST~              1:27.96    1:25.73  
                 39.79      1:25.73 (45.94)
 74 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC             1:09.53    1:39.54  
                 45.37      1:39.54 (54.17)
 -- Bird, Taylor           14 CREST             1:04.44         DQ  
 -- Lai, Rachel            14 MST~              1:09.30         DQ  
 -- Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               1:05.02         NS  
 -- Done, Mara             13 MSSAC             1:09.52         NS  
 -- Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC             1:04.62         NS  
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS             1:07.58         NS  
 -- Brown, Asia            14 MSSAC             1:08.05         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Duck, Julia            15 YORK              1:01.86    1:00.53  
                 29.22      1:00.53 (31.31)
  2 Goldin, Sadie          15 RAMAC             1:00.54    1:01.10  
                 29.65      1:01.10 (31.45)
  3 Willis, Avery          15 CLUB WARRIORS     1:03.02    1:01.26  
                 30.14      1:01.26 (31.12)
  4 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC              1:00.22    1:02.15  
                 29.93      1:02.15 (32.22)
  5 Oldham, Kirsten        15 MSSAC             1:01.78    1:02.17  
                 30.09      1:02.17 (32.08)
  6 Payne, Grace           15 CLUB WARRIORS     1:01.07    1:02.68  
                 30.17      1:02.68 (32.51)
  7 Chong, Emily           15 RHSD              1:01.24    1:03.29  
                 30.27      1:03.29 (33.02)
  8 Violin, Laila          16 BAD               1:02.73    1:03.54  
                 30.46      1:03.54 (33.08)
  9 Colman, Olivia         16 BAD               1:01.93    1:03.59  
                 30.79      1:03.59 (32.80)
 10 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD              1:02.81    1:04.25  
                 30.96      1:04.25 (33.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC             1:02.09    1:04.42  
                 30.91      1:04.42 (33.51)
 12 Cong-Bowers, Michelle  15 YORK              1:04.43    1:04.62  
                 31.62      1:04.62 (33.00)
 13 McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC             1:03.84    1:04.69  
                 31.47      1:04.69 (33.22)
 14 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC              1:03.38    1:04.73  
                 31.15      1:04.73 (33.58)
 15 Terejko, Gabriella     19 WRMS              1:01.99    1:05.07  
                 30.41      1:05.07 (34.66)
 16 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC             1:04.82    1:05.11  
                 31.14      1:05.11 (33.97)
 17 Medeiros, Maria        15 MSSAC             1:03.88    1:05.16  
                 31.17      1:05.16 (33.99)
 18 Potter, Laura          15 CYPS              1:05.11    1:05.23  
                 31.61      1:05.23 (33.62)
 19 Saad, Jannah           15 CLUB WARRIORS     1:03.30    1:05.58  
                 31.60      1:05.58 (33.98)
 20 Masters, Emily         17 CLUB WARRIORS     1:04.09    1:05.88  
                 32.25      1:05.88 (33.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Skinner, Isabella      15 BAD               1:04.29    1:06.10  
                 31.49      1:06.10 (34.61)
 22 Dhillon, Saiva         16 BAD               1:05.24    1:06.29  
                 31.45      1:06.29 (34.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Koopmans, Hannah       15 BTSC              1:06.50    1:06.55  
                 32.14      1:06.55 (34.41)
 24 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST             1:05.73    1:06.65  
                 31.73      1:06.65 (34.92)
 25 Sansonetti, Germana    15 YORK              1:05.77    1:06.66  
                 31.48      1:06.66 (35.18)
 26 Kmiecik, Erin          17 BTSC              1:05.92    1:06.81  
                 32.28      1:06.81 (34.53)
 27 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 YORK              1:04.43    1:06.90  
                 31.87      1:06.90 (35.03)
 28 Leung, Megan           18 RHSD              1:02.49    1:07.10  
                 31.80      1:07.10 (35.30)
 29 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS     1:03.57    1:07.38  
                 32.29      1:07.38 (35.09)
 30 Gheorghe-Kireanu, Jus  16 DUCKS             1:05.75    1:07.57  
                 32.44      1:07.57 (35.13)
 31 Ozkaya, Sevval         15 TORCH                  NT    1:07.76  
                 32.46      1:07.76 (35.30)
 32 Lord, Katja            15 BTSC              1:08.62    1:07.77  
                 32.61      1:07.77 (35.16)
 33 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             1:05.18    1:08.04  
                 32.01      1:08.04 (36.03)
 34 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC             1:06.81    1:08.08  
                 31.77      1:08.08 (36.31)
 35 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC              1:07.76    1:08.25  
                 33.58      1:08.25 (34.67)
 36 Cochrane, Breanna      15 CCSC              1:08.92    1:08.30  
                 32.77      1:08.30 (35.53)
 37 Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  15 BTSC              1:07.04    1:08.67  
                 32.85      1:08.67 (35.82)
 38 Peetsma, Emily         17 BAD               1:06.66    1:09.08  
                 32.89      1:09.08 (36.19)
 39 Piche, Paige           16 TRENT-ON          1:08.81    1:09.27  
                 33.00      1:09.27 (36.27)
 40 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              1:08.26    1:10.07  
                 33.46      1:10.07 (36.61)
 41 Yeutseyeva, Aliaksand  17 BAD               1:07.21    1:10.10  
                 33.32      1:10.10 (36.78)
 42 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC             1:07.00    1:10.12  
                 33.83      1:10.12 (36.29)
 43 Rowe, Lauren           15 MSSAC             1:07.20    1:10.27  
                 33.58      1:10.27 (36.69)
 44 O'Hare, Siera          15 MSSAC             1:07.00    1:11.28  
                 32.94      1:11.28 (38.34)
 45 Hanlan, Alexa          15 CREST             1:07.00    1:11.74  
                 33.72      1:11.74 (38.02)
 46 Zhang, Michelle        16 MST~              1:05.74    1:15.62  
                 36.43      1:15.62 (39.19)
 47 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC             1:07.30    1:16.31  
                 36.97      1:16.31 (39.34)
 48 Cheng, Joline          16 MST~              1:19.26    1:25.35  
                 39.46      1:25.35 (45.89)
 -- Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC              1:05.61         NS  
 -- Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC             1:07.00         NS  
 -- Tokiwa, Sarah          18 BAD               1:05.99         NS