City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License   5/19/2019 - 11:14 AM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       13 RAMAC             2:19.96    2:21.60  
                 32.72      1:08.82 (36.10)
        1:45.42 (36.60)     2:21.60 (36.18)
  2 Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC             2:25.62    2:24.30  
                 31.89      1:08.82 (36.93)
        1:46.60 (37.78)     2:24.30 (37.70)
  3 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               2:20.91    2:25.16  
                 32.85      1:09.57 (36.72)
        1:47.92 (38.35)     2:25.16 (37.24)
  4 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             2:27.08    2:30.18  
                 33.19      1:11.51 (38.32)
        1:51.72 (40.21)     2:30.18 (38.46)
  5 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC             2:39.54    2:32.30  
                 33.43      1:11.44 (38.01)
        1:51.11 (39.67)     2:32.30 (41.19)
  6 Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC              2:46.41    2:37.02  
                 34.23      1:14.15 (39.92)
        1:55.53 (41.38)     2:37.02 (41.49)
  7 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC             2:31.94    2:41.12  
                 35.19      1:15.52 (40.33)
        1:58.61 (43.09)     2:41.12 (42.51)
  8 Wagner, Hannah         14 CLUB WARRIORS     2:37.40    2:41.14  
                 35.63      1:16.93 (41.30)
        1:59.64 (42.71)     2:41.14 (41.50)
  9 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~              2:50.00    2:42.70  
                 33.80      1:14.15 (40.35)
        1:57.65 (43.50)     2:42.70 (45.05)
 10 Guan, Kelly            14 CREST             2:43.40    2:45.68  
                 35.59      1:18.46 (42.87)
        2:01.85 (43.39)     2:45.68 (43.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             2:44.01    2:45.76  
                 35.54      1:17.68 (42.14)
        2:01.98 (44.30)     2:45.76 (43.78)
 12 Bird, Taylor           14 CREST             2:41.57    2:47.40  
                 34.87      1:17.36 (42.49)
        2:02.23 (44.87)     2:47.40 (45.17)
 13 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             2:36.98    2:47.97  
                 36.65      1:19.22 (42.57)
        2:03.29 (44.07)     2:47.97 (44.68)
 14 Mullen, Maxeen         14 TRENT-ON          2:51.66    2:55.67  
                 37.28      1:21.30 (44.02)
        2:08.61 (47.31)     2:55.67 (47.06)
 15 Fenton, Taryn          14 BTSC              2:46.72    2:56.00  
                 37.72      1:21.96 (44.24)
        2:09.22 (47.26)     2:56.00 (46.78)
 16 Wong, Tara             13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:48.38    2:56.44  
                 36.45      1:20.74 (44.29)
        2:08.55 (47.81)     2:56.44 (47.89)
 17 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              2:57.76    3:00.13  
                 36.01      1:21.42 (45.41)
        2:11.33 (49.91)     3:00.13 (48.80)
 18 Ho, Jasmine            13 MST~              2:54.01    3:02.27  
                 38.19      1:22.86 (44.67)
        2:14.74 (51.88)     3:02.27 (47.53)
 19 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH             2:55.58    3:02.80  
                 37.89      1:23.86 (45.97)
        2:15.55 (51.69)     3:02.80 (47.25)
 20 Gasee, Annika          14 MST~              3:08.99    3:05.86  
                 40.31      1:27.33 (47.02)
        2:17.64 (50.31)     3:05.86 (48.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sprogis, Ava           14 DUCKS                  NT    3:12.01  
                 40.68      1:29.50 (48.82)
        2:21.35 (51.85)     3:12.01 (50.66)
 22 Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC             2:55.44    3:35.61  
                 43.52      1:37.11 (53.59)
        2:35.76 (58.65)     3:35.61 (59.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC             3:17.06         DQ  
 -- Pitts, Mia             13 MUSAC             3:22.22         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC              2:24.95    2:34.34  
                 33.84      1:13.34 (39.50)
        1:54.56 (41.22)     2:34.34 (39.78)
  2 Hunter, Jordyn         16 BTSC              2:36.26    2:36.77  
                 33.98      1:13.50 (39.52)
        1:56.02 (42.52)     2:36.77 (40.75)
  3 Chayer, Rachel         15 TRENT-ON          2:29.98    2:36.84  
                 34.05      1:13.84 (39.79)
        1:55.95 (42.11)     2:36.84 (40.89)
  4 Rissanen, Hanna        16 BTSC              2:37.89    2:42.58  
                 34.50      1:16.62 (42.12)
        2:01.04 (44.42)     2:42.58 (41.54)
  5 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC              2:34.54    2:44.65  
                 33.72      1:13.43 (39.71)
        1:58.25 (44.82)     2:44.65 (46.40)
  6 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC             2:36.41    2:46.15  
                 34.46      1:15.84 (41.38)
        2:01.47 (45.63)     2:46.15 (44.68)
  7 Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC              2:44.13    2:50.43  
                 37.01      1:19.30 (42.29)
        2:05.61 (46.31)     2:50.43 (44.82)
  8 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             2:44.43    2:51.34  
                 35.18      1:16.48 (41.30)
        2:02.64 (46.16)     2:51.34 (48.70)
  9 Potter, Laura          15 CYPS              2:52.94    3:00.84  
                 36.97      1:21.65 (44.68)
        2:10.26 (48.61)     3:00.84 (50.58)
 10 Piche, Paige           16 TRENT-ON          3:05.36    3:11.40  
                 39.00      1:27.78 (48.78)
        2:19.83 (52.05)     3:11.40 (51.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gheorghe-Kireanu, Jus  16 DUCKS                  NT    3:14.18  
                 36.56      1:24.53 (47.97)
        2:20.65 (56.12)     3:14.18 (53.53)