City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ               1:00.85    1:01.67  
                 28.81      1:01.67 (32.86)
  2 Talosig, John Alexand  14 PSLC              1:01.53    1:02.30  
                 29.05      1:02.30 (33.25)
  3 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC             1:03.73    1:03.49  
                 29.96      1:03.49 (33.53)
  4 Feddag, Hocine         14 FNQ               1:02.92    1:03.52  
                 29.89      1:03.52 (33.63)
  5 Lafontaine-Gigučre, L  13 FNQ               1:02.85    1:03.96  
                 29.79      1:03.96 (34.17)
  6 Wu, Kevin              14 MST~              1:04.42    1:04.36  
                 30.40      1:04.36 (33.96)
  7 Luo, Hanwen            14 MSSAC             1:04.55    1:04.70  
                 31.77      1:04.70 (32.93)
  8 Lau, Raymond           14 MST~              1:06.73    1:05.41  
                 30.70      1:05.41 (34.71)
  9 Zhang, Edward          14 BAD               1:05.27    1:05.42  
                 30.35      1:05.42 (35.07)
 10 Lusby, Gavin           14 BAD               1:03.63    1:05.55  
                 30.67      1:05.55 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH             1:06.34    1:05.84  
                 31.23      1:05.84 (34.61)
 12 Chiu, Tyler            14 MST~              1:05.80    1:06.02  
                 30.39      1:06.02 (35.63)
 13 Bauza, Luca            14 BAD               1:07.36    1:06.13  
                 30.06      1:06.13 (36.07)
 14 Li, Ethan              14 MST~              1:06.48    1:07.67  
                 31.34      1:07.67 (36.33)
 15 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC             1:04.88    1:07.76  
                 30.96      1:07.76 (36.80)
 16 Khan, Yaseen           14 TORCH             1:05.25    1:08.60  
                 32.51      1:08.60 (36.09)
 17 Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH             1:08.87    1:08.65  
                 31.49      1:08.65 (37.16)
 18 Vilchez, Jordi         13 BTSC              1:08.07    1:08.81  
                 32.30      1:08.81 (36.51)
 19 Romagnoli, Daniel      14 BAD               1:06.82    1:08.84  
                 30.96      1:08.84 (37.88)
 20 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS     1:08.78    1:08.96  
                 32.42      1:08.96 (36.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC             1:09.80    1:09.84  
                 32.66      1:09.84 (37.18)
 22 Chiu, Austin           14 MST~              1:13.28    1:10.26  
                 32.21      1:10.26 (38.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC              1:11.30    1:10.28  
                 32.28      1:10.28 (38.00)
 24 Frantskevich, Steve    14 MST~              1:10.50    1:10.42  
                 32.94      1:10.42 (37.48)
 25 Hillis, Graham         14 MSSAC             1:12.48    1:11.41  
                 33.33      1:11.41 (38.08)
 26 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC             1:14.43    1:13.36  
                 35.49      1:13.36 (37.87)
 27 Soo, Darren            14 MST~              1:14.93    1:13.96  
                 34.25      1:13.96 (39.71)
 28 Mark, James            13 TORCH             1:15.64    1:14.42  
                 35.08      1:14.42 (39.34)
 29 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS             1:13.87    1:14.44  
                 34.31      1:14.44 (40.13)
 30 Ngo, Darin             13 MSSAC             1:14.74    1:15.17  
                 34.71      1:15.17 (40.46)
 31 Yassin, Ahmed          13 BAD               1:16.00    1:15.20  
                 34.92      1:15.20 (40.28)
 32 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS     1:17.99    1:18.42  
                 37.75      1:18.42 (40.67)
 33 Sapra, Dhruv           14 MSSAC             1:12.20    1:18.57  
                 32.64      1:18.57 (45.93)
 34 Baronow, Misha         13 MST~              1:19.87    1:18.77  
                 36.50      1:18.77 (42.27)
 35 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC             1:15.93    1:19.08  
                 35.07      1:19.08 (44.01)
 36 cao, Richard           13 RHSD              1:16.00    1:20.17  
                 36.48      1:20.17 (43.69)
 37 Vinokurov, Grigory     13 RAMAC             1:16.00    1:20.39  
                 37.17      1:20.39 (43.22)
 38 Panov, David           13 RAMAC             1:16.00    1:23.99  
                 37.87      1:23.99 (46.12)
 39 Kutsenko, Bogdan       13 MSSAC             1:16.00    1:24.37  
                 36.86      1:24.37 (47.51)
 40 Araya, Adonai          14 MST~              1:15.00    1:29.49  
                 38.93      1:29.49 (50.56)
 41 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC             1:16.00    1:30.26  
                 41.12      1:30.26 (49.14)
 42 Bakayev, Ilia          13 RAMAC             1:16.00    1:35.41  
                 40.79      1:35.41 (54.62)
 43 Kwok, Dimitri Kai Fan  13 MST~              1:24.00    1:37.09  
                 42.20      1:37.09 (54.89)
 -- Huang, Ethan           13 RHSD              1:15.95         NS  
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC             1:15.80         NS  
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC               59.90         NS  
 -- Mitchell, John         14 TRENT-ON          1:19.97         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillon       16 RAMAC               56.23      56.46  
                 26.14        56.46 (30.32)
  2 Sava, Michael Andrew   16 RAMAC               56.31      56.87  
                 26.83        56.87 (30.04)
  3 Tejada, Gabriel        17 OTTSC               55.53      56.88  
                 26.40        56.88 (30.48)
  4 Fauteux, Nicholas      18 MSSAC               55.74      57.06  
                 26.72        57.06 (30.34)
  5 Perreault, Alexandre   20 OTTSC               53.47      57.07  
                 26.87        57.07 (30.20)
  6 Marcial, Charles       16 MSSAC               59.33      59.93  
                 27.92        59.93 (32.01)
  7 Moreno Aleu, Marc      16 BTSC                59.09    1:00.78  
                 28.58      1:00.78 (32.20)
  8 Dhanju, Jovan          16 MSSAC             1:00.42    1:00.98  
                 28.63      1:00.98 (32.35)
  9 Lau, Alvin             17 MST~                58.48    1:01.38  
                 28.19      1:01.38 (33.19)
 10 Florea, Christian      16 MSSAC               58.69    1:01.42  
                 29.00      1:01.42 (32.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bagrianski, Misha      17 RAMAC             1:04.79    1:01.51  
                 28.02      1:01.51 (33.49)
 12 Landry, Nathan         16 CLUB WARRIORS     1:00.35    1:01.57  
                 29.42      1:01.57 (32.15)
 13 Tucker, Declan         17 OTTSC             1:00.73    1:02.25  
                 29.45      1:02.25 (32.80)
 14 Silva, Pedro           17 YORK              1:02.00    1:02.66  
                 30.27      1:02.66 (32.39)
 15 Xu, Daniel Guofan      16 MST~              1:05.40    1:03.10  
                 29.53      1:03.10 (33.57)
 16 Yang, Bryan            17 MST~              1:06.51    1:03.19  
                 29.38      1:03.19 (33.81)
 17 Linde Elmhirst, Ryder  17 TRENT-ON          1:02.56    1:03.50  
                 29.92      1:03.50 (33.58)
 18 Li, Jason              16 MST~              1:04.60    1:03.55  
                 29.04      1:03.55 (34.51)
 19 Bracho, Quitze         15 CLUB WARRIORS     1:01.17    1:03.86  
                 30.36      1:03.86 (33.50)
 20 Ireland, Kevin         15 MSSAC             1:05.07    1:03.95  
                 29.95      1:03.95 (34.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC              1:03.79    1:04.28  
                 29.37      1:04.28 (34.91)
 22 Daniel, Jyasi          20 CLUB WARRIORS     1:03.25    1:04.39  
                 29.29      1:04.39 (35.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 De Silva, Thinula      15 CLUB WARRIORS     1:00.81    1:04.46  
                 30.41      1:04.46 (34.05)
 24 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC             1:04.50    1:04.68  
                 29.15      1:04.68 (35.53)
 25 Saarloos, Artemios     17 MSSAC             1:01.34    1:05.03  
                 29.25      1:05.03 (35.78)
 26 Stratiy, Edward        15 MST~              1:05.71    1:05.23  
                 30.90      1:05.23 (34.33)
 27 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC              1:05.14    1:05.31  
                 30.76      1:05.31 (34.55)
 28 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC              1:05.20    1:05.45  
                 30.99      1:05.45 (34.46)
 29 wu, Bill               16 RHSD              1:09.45    1:05.46  
                 31.24      1:05.46 (34.22)
 30 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC             1:03.91    1:06.32  
                 30.50      1:06.32 (35.82)
 31 Perez, Manuel          16 YORK              1:06.10    1:06.40  
                 30.85      1:06.40 (35.55)
 32 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  16 RAMAC             1:04.67    1:06.47  
                 30.95      1:06.47 (35.52)
 33 Margulis, Joseph       17 MST~              1:03.82    1:06.57  
                 30.05      1:06.57 (36.52)
 34 Qin, Ryan              15 MSSAC             1:06.37    1:06.90  
                 32.31      1:06.90 (34.59)
 35 Brumaru, Adi           16 WRMS              1:06.38    1:07.07  
                 31.28      1:07.07 (35.79)
 36 Sims, Ryan             18 WRMS              1:05.16    1:07.68  
                 30.08      1:07.68 (37.60)
 37 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC              1:06.52    1:07.83  
                 30.36      1:07.83 (37.47)
 38 Adams, Austin          19 CYPS              1:06.21    1:07.93  
                 31.36      1:07.93 (36.57)
 39 Wade, Ethan            16 WRMS              1:05.04    1:08.24  
                 30.51      1:08.24 (37.73)
 40 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC             1:07.44    1:08.41  
                 31.89      1:08.41 (36.52)
 41 Jansen, Olaf           16 BAD               1:05.64    1:08.83  
                 31.06      1:08.83 (37.77)
 42 Zhang, Dennis          16 MST~              1:06.72    1:09.34  
                 32.34      1:09.34 (37.00)
 43 Blackman, Kirby        15 WRMS              1:10.07    1:09.43  
                 32.84      1:09.43 (36.59)
 44 Ko, Colin              17 MST~              1:09.65    1:09.60  
                 31.91      1:09.60 (37.69)
 45 Moraldo, Rayhan        16 YORK              1:07.91    1:09.77  
                 30.95      1:09.77 (38.82)
 46 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC             1:09.32    1:10.36  
                 32.78      1:10.36 (37.58)
 47 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON          1:08.71    1:10.42  
                 32.00      1:10.42 (38.42)
 48 Coulls, Hudson         15 MSSAC             1:10.09    1:10.57  
                 31.67      1:10.57 (38.90)
 49 Ho, Justin             16 MST~              1:08.75    1:11.50  
                 32.20      1:11.50 (39.30)
 50 Lu, David              16 MST~              1:14.04    1:12.03  
                 34.05      1:12.03 (37.98)
 51 Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS             1:14.97    1:12.24  
                 33.29      1:12.24 (38.95)
 52 Pacitto Potapczuk, Dy  15 DUCKS             1:15.53    1:12.98  
                 33.71      1:12.98 (39.27)
 53 Baronow, Andrei        16 MST~              1:10.35    1:13.18  
                 32.50      1:13.18 (40.68)
 54 Huynh, Justin          15 MST~              1:16.25    1:13.77  
                 34.11      1:13.77 (39.66)
 55 Petersen, Brayden      15 MST~              1:13.89    1:13.84  
                 32.66      1:13.84 (41.18)
 56 Collier, Joe           17 BTSC              1:04.55    1:13.88  
                 33.52      1:13.88 (40.36)
 57 Desbarats-Mbentjen, S  20 OTTSC             1:07.56    1:14.94  
                 32.30      1:14.94 (42.64)
 58 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC             1:10.30    1:15.17  
                 33.63      1:15.17 (41.54)
 59 Kizik, Curtis          17 BTSC              1:19.57    1:17.00  
                 35.56      1:17.00 (41.44)
 60 Lipcsik, Tyler         15 WRMS              1:10.28    1:21.34  
                 34.07      1:21.34 (47.27)
 61 Biskupski, John        17 MST~              1:20.81    1:23.91  
                 38.86      1:23.91 (45.05)
 -- Seliverstov, Mark      16 MST~              1:12.35         NS  
 -- Cheng, Shiwunan        17 MST~              1:16.04         NS  
 -- Dombrovski, Stanislav  16 MST~              1:07.87         NS  
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC              1:09.93         NS  
 -- Lahmadi, Adam          18 MSSAC             1:00.84         NS  
 -- Elazizi, Youssif       15 MSSAC             1:08.14         NS  
 -- Lagace, Tristan        17 WRMS              1:10.27         NS  
 -- Longo, Dillon          15 BTSC              1:17.22         NS