City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ               1:03.02    1:05.08  
                 31.19      1:05.08 (33.89)
  2 Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC             1:04.56    1:05.77  
                 31.12      1:05.77 (34.65)
  3 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               1:04.42    1:07.10  
                 32.08      1:07.10 (35.02)
  4 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC             1:07.01    1:08.07  
                 31.77      1:08.07 (36.30)
  5 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             1:07.64    1:08.17  
                 31.93      1:08.17 (36.24)
  6 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~              1:10.57    1:09.68  
                 31.93      1:09.68 (37.75)
  7 Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC              1:12.06    1:09.70  
                 32.64      1:09.70 (37.06)
  8 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC             1:09.90    1:09.81  
                 32.38      1:09.81 (37.43)
  9 Smith, Marica          14 BAD               1:06.29    1:10.91  
                 32.08      1:10.91 (38.83)
 10 Pietrantonio, Alexia   14 FNQ               1:13.59    1:11.12  
                 33.65      1:11.12 (37.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guan, Kelly            14 CREST             1:15.51    1:11.65  
                 33.04      1:11.65 (38.61)
 12 Chan, Ariel            14 CLUB WARRIORS     1:10.24    1:11.78  
                 33.94      1:11.78 (37.84)
 13 Wagner, Hannah         14 CLUB WARRIORS     1:12.87    1:12.57  
                 34.26      1:12.57 (38.31)
 14 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC              1:13.56    1:12.62  
                 34.24      1:12.62 (38.38)
 15 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS              1:11.76    1:14.16  
                 33.40      1:14.16 (40.76)
 16 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC             1:12.30    1:14.41  
                 33.95      1:14.41 (40.46)
 17 Fenton, Taryn          14 BTSC              1:11.68    1:14.42  
                 35.02      1:14.42 (39.40)
 18 Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC             1:11.84    1:14.84  
                 34.43      1:14.84 (40.41)
 19 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             1:15.02    1:15.05  
                 34.62      1:15.05 (40.43)
 20 Mullen, Maxeen         14 TRENT-ON          1:13.66    1:15.60  
                 34.46      1:15.60 (41.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Han, Joyce             13 MST~              1:14.19    1:15.99  
                 34.23      1:15.99 (41.76)
 22 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              1:13.40    1:16.29  
                 35.22      1:16.29 (41.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH             1:14.11    1:16.87  
                 35.19      1:16.87 (41.68)
 24 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD               1:18.00    1:16.94  
                 34.44      1:16.94 (42.50)
 25 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC              1:13.57    1:17.07  
                 36.33      1:17.07 (40.74)
 26 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             1:09.56    1:17.23  
                 34.97      1:17.23 (42.26)
 27 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD               1:17.66    1:18.09  
                 35.99      1:18.09 (42.10)
 28 Ho, Jasmine            13 MST~              1:17.55    1:18.18  
                 36.72      1:18.18 (41.46)
 29 Russell, Madison       13 BTSC              1:15.14    1:18.74  
                 36.30      1:18.74 (42.44)
 30 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC             1:16.88    1:18.75  
                 35.48      1:18.75 (43.27)
 31 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              1:16.47    1:18.86  
                 35.43      1:18.86 (43.43)
 32 Kim, Ellie             13 CLUB WARRIORS     1:19.05    1:18.91  
                 36.37      1:18.91 (42.54)
 33 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS             1:16.11    1:19.14  
                 35.19      1:19.14 (43.95)
 34 Lukasik, Abigail       14 MSSAC             1:16.00    1:19.41  
                 35.53      1:19.41 (43.88)
 35 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC             1:17.00    1:21.09  
                 36.69      1:21.09 (44.40)
 36 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC              1:19.47    1:21.22  
                 35.88      1:21.22 (45.34)
 37 Pitts, Mia             13 MUSAC             1:17.37    1:21.27  
                 37.09      1:21.27 (44.18)
 38 Gasee, Annika          14 MST~              1:29.41    1:22.02  
                 38.09      1:22.02 (43.93)
 39 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC              1:21.88    1:23.15  
                 38.75      1:23.15 (44.40)
 40 Sprogis, Ava           14 DUCKS             1:19.43    1:24.65  
                 39.53      1:24.65 (45.12)
 41 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC              1:35.00    1:25.97  
                 37.89      1:25.97 (48.08)
 42 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC             1:17.66    1:27.82  
                 40.33      1:27.82 (47.49)
 43 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC              1:28.60    1:28.26  
                 38.61      1:28.26 (49.65)
 44 Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC             1:17.66    1:30.08  
                 41.00      1:30.08 (49.08)
 45 Cui, Angela            13 MSSAC             1:18.27    1:30.39  
                 40.15      1:30.39 (50.24)
 46 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 YORK              1:29.58    1:32.82  
                 40.75      1:32.82 (52.07)
 47 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS             1:32.97    1:33.84  
                 42.55      1:33.84 (51.29)
 48 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON              1:17.00    1:34.67  
                 41.92      1:34.67 (52.75)
 49 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC             1:18.26    1:35.92  
                 44.62      1:35.92 (51.30)
 50 Gan, Fiona             13 MSSAC             1:18.27    1:43.48  
                 42.33    1:43.48 (1:01.15)
 51 Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC             1:18.27    1:49.45  
                 48.84    1:49.45 (1:00.61)
 -- Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC             1:17.04         NS  
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS             1:22.03         NS  
 -- Morrison, Clarke       14 DUCKS             1:13.37         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC              1:04.56    1:05.62  
                 31.10      1:05.62 (34.52)
  2 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC              1:05.27    1:06.77  
                 31.51      1:06.77 (35.26)
  3 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC             1:06.46    1:07.98  
                 31.37      1:07.98 (36.61)
  4 Chayer, Rachel         15 TRENT-ON          1:07.21    1:08.11  
                 32.07      1:08.11 (36.04)
  5 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC              1:04.86    1:08.30  
                 32.27      1:08.30 (36.03)
  6 Masters, Emily         17 CLUB WARRIORS     1:07.66    1:09.18  
  7 Rennie, Ella           17 BTSC              1:06.34    1:09.97  
                 32.30      1:09.97 (37.67)
  8 Violin, Laila          16 BAD               1:13.77    1:11.17  
                 32.91      1:11.17 (38.26)
  9 Leung, Megan           18 RHSD              1:07.50    1:11.43  
                 32.87      1:11.43 (38.56)
 10 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC              1:09.57    1:11.62  
                 33.38      1:11.62 (38.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC             1:10.52    1:12.34  
                 33.42      1:12.34 (38.92)
 12 Gonthier, Natacha      17 OTTSC             1:10.18    1:12.65  
                 33.65      1:12.65 (39.00)
 13 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC              1:10.79    1:12.85  
                 34.21      1:12.85 (38.64)
 14 Banks, Kailey          15 MSSAC             1:13.26    1:13.67  
                 34.18      1:13.67 (39.49)
 15 Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC              1:11.99    1:14.11  
                 35.34      1:14.11 (38.77)
 16 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC             1:08.86    1:14.58  
                 33.33      1:14.58 (41.25)
 17 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST             1:10.19    1:14.70  
                 34.94      1:14.70 (39.76)
 18 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC             1:15.00    1:15.07  
                 34.14      1:15.07 (40.93)
 19 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             1:13.69    1:15.14  
                 34.44      1:15.14 (40.70)
 20 Dhillon, Saiva         16 BAD               1:13.35    1:15.20  
                 34.53      1:15.20 (40.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD              1:15.41    1:15.22  
                 34.95      1:15.22 (40.27)
 22 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 YORK              1:14.85    1:15.33  
                 33.88      1:15.33 (41.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC             1:12.40    1:16.42  
                 34.80      1:16.42 (41.62)
 24 Ozkaya, Sevval         15 TORCH                  NT    1:16.49  
                 34.82      1:16.49 (41.67)
 25 Cong-Bowers, Michelle  15 YORK              1:12.32    1:17.11  
                 35.33      1:17.11 (41.78)
 26 Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC              1:13.50    1:17.53  
                 36.01      1:17.53 (41.52)
 27 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS     1:12.84    1:17.57  
                 35.20      1:17.57 (42.37)
 28 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC             1:14.32    1:17.74  
                 35.25      1:17.74 (42.49)
 29 Colman, Olivia         16 BAD               1:15.66    1:18.15  
                 32.98      1:18.15 (45.17)
 30 Skinner, Isabella      15 BAD               1:15.43    1:18.25  
                 34.70      1:18.25 (43.55)
 31 Cochrane, Breanna      15 CCSC              1:19.01    1:18.46  
                 34.91      1:18.46 (43.55)
 32 Sidor, Megan           17 DUCKS             1:12.20    1:19.07  
                 34.14      1:19.07 (44.93)
 33 Sansonetti, Germana    15 YORK              1:15.57    1:19.31  
                 35.39      1:19.31 (43.92)
 34 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              1:15.76    1:21.52  
                 36.92      1:21.52 (44.60)
 35 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC             1:15.00    1:22.55  
                 38.21      1:22.55 (44.34)
 36 Peetsma, Emily         17 BAD               1:15.63    1:22.67  
                 36.70      1:22.67 (45.97)
 37 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC             1:15.80    1:24.07  
                 36.17      1:24.07 (47.90)
 38 Zou, Tina              16 MST~              1:21.94    1:25.28  
                 38.55      1:25.28 (46.73)
 39 Stewart, Braxton       17 WRMS              1:15.21    1:25.83  
                 35.94      1:25.83 (49.89)
 40 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC             1:15.86    1:33.13  
                 41.29      1:33.13 (51.84)
 -- McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC                  NT   X1:18.35  
                 35.90      1:18.35 (42.45)
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC              1:09.49         NS  
 -- Wong, Michelle         16 MST~              1:15.10         NS  
 -- Cheng, Joline          16 MST~              1:27.37         NS  
 -- Goncalves, Nicolette   25 MSSAC             1:03.91         NS