City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Feddag, Hocine         14 FNQ               2:16.56    2:20.09  
                 29.67      1:06.05 (36.38)
        1:48.43 (42.38)     2:20.09 (31.66)
  2 Dagenais, Victor       14 FNQ               2:19.04    2:21.16  
                 30.68      1:06.77 (36.09)
        1:49.74 (42.97)     2:21.16 (31.42)
  3 Clinton, Beck          14 MSSAC             2:20.28    2:21.43  
                 30.29      1:07.40 (37.11)
        1:49.08 (41.68)     2:21.43 (32.35)
  4 Talosig, John Alexand  14 PSLC              2:19.53    2:22.51  
                 29.65      1:06.01 (36.36)
        1:50.86 (44.85)     2:22.51 (31.65)
  5 Gonzalez Barboza, Seb  13 FNQ               2:25.60    2:24.45  
                 31.71      1:09.47 (37.76)
        1:51.51 (42.04)     2:24.45 (32.94)
  6 Clinton, Thomas        14 MSSAC             2:32.51    2:24.90  
                 33.80      1:08.44 (34.64)
        1:53.17 (44.73)     2:24.90 (31.73)
  7 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC             2:24.46    2:26.70  
                 31.54      1:08.46 (36.92)
        1:54.97 (46.51)     2:26.70 (31.73)
  8 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC              2:26.57    2:29.05  
                 31.58      1:10.47 (38.89)
        1:54.47 (44.00)     2:29.05 (34.58)
  9 Lamonde, Ludovic       14 FNQ               2:31.41    2:29.27  
                 31.14      1:09.21 (38.07)
        1:56.18 (46.97)     2:29.27 (33.09)
 10 Vilchez, Jordi         13 BTSC              2:28.06    2:29.96  
                 31.75      1:09.60 (37.85)
        1:55.97 (46.37)     2:29.96 (33.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luo, Hanwen            14 MSSAC             2:30.52    2:30.35  
                 30.58      1:09.81 (39.23)
        1:57.33 (47.52)     2:30.35 (33.02)
 12 Hirsescu, Cezar        14 CREST             2:28.82    2:31.65  
                 32.15      1:12.09 (39.94)
        1:59.25 (47.16)     2:31.65 (32.40)
 13 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC             2:24.78    2:31.76  
                 31.70      1:11.10 (39.40)
        1:57.57 (46.47)     2:31.76 (34.19)
 14 Mineque, Quezon        13 CREST             2:30.79    2:33.19  
                 30.17      1:10.40 (40.23)
        1:56.90 (46.50)     2:33.19 (36.29)
 15 Lu, Jack               13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:40.72    2:34.75  
                 34.03      1:13.82 (39.79)
        2:02.02 (48.20)     2:34.75 (32.73)
 16 Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH             2:32.94    2:35.08  
                 32.15      1:13.72 (41.57)
        2:01.19 (47.47)     2:35.08 (33.89)
 17 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH             2:33.11    2:36.42  
                 32.04      1:11.51 (39.47)
        2:03.09 (51.58)     2:36.42 (33.33)
 18 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC             2:33.01    2:36.55  
                 35.35      1:17.15 (41.80)
        2:05.50 (48.35)     2:36.55 (31.05)
 19 Zhang, Ruo Chen        14 MST~              2:32.80    2:37.36  
                 33.31      1:17.03 (43.72)
        2:00.36 (43.33)     2:37.36 (37.00)
 20 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS             2:40.97    2:38.60  
                 33.99      1:15.33 (41.34)
        2:04.99 (49.66)     2:38.60 (33.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hillis, Graham         14 MSSAC             2:39.08    2:38.84  
                 34.17      1:15.64 (41.47)
        2:04.53 (48.89)     2:38.84 (34.31)
 22 Mann, Evan             14 MSSAC             2:40.60    2:39.59  
                 34.66      1:20.18 (45.52)
        2:06.07 (45.89)     2:39.59 (33.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chow, Sullivan         13 TORCH             2:38.97    2:41.32  
                 35.67      1:15.80 (40.13)
        2:02.65 (46.85)     2:41.32 (38.67)
 24 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:45.51    2:41.48  
                 33.51      1:17.38 (43.87)
        2:06.25 (48.87)     2:41.48 (35.23)
 25 Trichilo, Keaton       13 BTSC              2:42.05    2:43.01  
                 34.33      1:15.75 (41.42)
        2:08.31 (52.56)     2:43.01 (34.70)
 26 Ngo, Darin             13 MSSAC             2:40.09    2:43.08  
                 34.65      1:18.28 (43.63)
        2:05.22 (46.94)     2:43.08 (37.86)
 27 LeGallais, Tyler       13 DUCKS             2:39.51    2:45.34  
                 35.67      1:17.92 (42.25)
        2:09.56 (51.64)     2:45.34 (35.78)
 28 Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC             2:39.09    2:45.45  
                 37.09      1:21.29 (44.20)
        2:07.83 (46.54)     2:45.45 (37.62)
 29 Mark, James            13 TORCH             2:47.97    2:46.35  
                 34.46      1:17.30 (42.84)
        2:08.06 (50.76)     2:46.35 (38.29)
 30 Yassin, Ahmed          13 BAD               2:46.00    2:46.71  
                 33.94      1:17.46 (43.52)
        2:08.75 (51.29)     2:46.71 (37.96)
 31 Xu, David Nuo          14 MST~              2:46.15    2:48.84  
                 34.54      1:18.99 (44.45)
        2:07.74 (48.75)     2:48.84 (41.10)
 32 cao, Richard           13 RHSD              2:46.65    2:50.11  
                 37.37      1:21.95 (44.58)
        2:11.82 (49.87)     2:50.11 (38.29)
 33 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:59.97    2:50.63  
                 37.53      1:21.41 (43.88)
        2:14.32 (52.91)     2:50.63 (36.31)
 34 Vinokurov, Grigory     13 RAMAC             2:43.57    2:51.48  
                 36.59      1:21.16 (44.57)
        2:10.59 (49.43)     2:51.48 (40.89)
 35 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC             2:46.93    2:51.94  
                 36.10      1:23.80 (47.70)
        2:12.78 (48.98)     2:51.94 (39.16)
 36 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC             2:46.65    2:52.41  
                 37.47      1:23.23 (45.76)
        2:13.52 (50.29)     2:52.41 (38.89)
 37 Wang, Blair            14 MST~              2:53.02    2:52.67  
                 38.64      1:24.24 (45.60)
        2:13.87 (49.63)     2:52.67 (38.80)
 38 Saulin, Ruslan         13 MSSAC             2:44.33    2:53.50  
                 37.37      1:23.34 (45.97)
        2:15.25 (51.91)     2:53.50 (38.25)
 39 Fonseca, Alexander     13 MSSAC             2:46.00    2:54.08  
                 35.67      1:20.28 (44.61)
        2:15.00 (54.72)     2:54.08 (39.08)
 40 Kutsenko, Bogdan       13 MSSAC             2:46.65    3:00.55  
                 36.20      1:20.67 (44.47)
        2:16.65 (55.98)     3:00.55 (43.90)
 41 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC             2:46.65    3:00.64  
                 36.03      1:23.82 (47.79)
        2:22.26 (58.44)     3:00.64 (38.38)
 42 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC             2:46.00    3:01.53  
                 39.36      1:24.02 (44.66)
        2:23.10 (59.08)     3:01.53 (38.43)
 -- Cordero, Francisco II  13 PSLC              2:32.33         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Tyler            14 MST~                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schwab, Michael        13 CREST             2:46.00         NS  
 -- Totar, Victor          13 RAMAC             2:30.22         NS  
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC             2:31.04         NS  
 
 Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Tucker, Declan         17 OTTSC             2:08.62    2:17.62  
                 29.03      1:04.36 (35.33)
        1:45.11 (40.75)     2:17.62 (32.51)
  2 Stone, Kieran          16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:14.85    2:19.26  
                 29.18      1:05.27 (36.09)
        1:47.76 (42.49)     2:19.26 (31.50)
  3 Sava, Michael Andrew   16 RAMAC             2:17.14    2:19.34  
                 28.56      1:05.82 (37.26)
        1:48.43 (42.61)     2:19.34 (30.91)
  4 Florea, Christian      16 MSSAC             2:17.46    2:20.23  
                 29.42      1:05.22 (35.80)
        1:47.80 (42.58)     2:20.23 (32.43)
  5 Kralj, Adam            16 MSSAC             2:23.21    2:21.87  
                 31.43      1:07.29 (35.86)
        1:50.70 (43.41)     2:21.87 (31.17)
  6 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC              2:21.45    2:22.33  
                 30.56      1:08.61 (38.05)
        1:50.12 (41.51)     2:22.33 (32.21)
  7 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC              2:18.73    2:22.40  
                 30.63      1:07.56 (36.93)
        1:48.69 (41.13)     2:22.40 (33.71)
  8 Li, Jason              16 MST~              2:22.86    2:23.04  
                 28.66      1:05.87 (37.21)
        1:49.80 (43.93)     2:23.04 (33.24)
  9 Paz, Andres            16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:26.17    2:23.53  
                 29.98      1:07.43 (37.45)
        1:48.66 (41.23)     2:23.53 (34.87)
 10 Landry, Nathan         16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:20.27    2:23.75  
                 29.74      1:09.27 (39.53)
        1:50.36 (41.09)     2:23.75 (33.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Tyler            16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:21.47    2:23.81  
                 30.86      1:06.60 (35.74)
        1:53.22 (46.62)     2:23.81 (30.59)
 12 Ardelean, Filip Luca   15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:26.47    2:25.18  
                 31.77      1:08.23 (36.46)
        1:52.79 (44.56)     2:25.18 (32.39)
 13 Yoon, Frederic         15 CREST             2:20.87    2:25.71  
                 29.30      1:08.55 (39.25)
        1:51.13 (42.58)     2:25.71 (34.58)
 14 Eley, Andrew           17 BTSC              2:29.12    2:25.94  
                 29.45      1:05.72 (36.27)
        1:53.39 (47.67)     2:25.94 (32.55)
 15 Rogozynski, Noah       18 CLUB WARRIORS     2:18.02    2:25.98  
                 31.07      1:07.65 (36.58)
        1:51.74 (44.09)     2:25.98 (34.24)
 16 Xu, Daniel Guofan      16 MST~              2:24.97    2:26.33  
                 29.66      1:06.15 (36.49)
        1:50.60 (44.45)     2:26.33 (35.73)
 17 Davison, Brent         15 DUCKS             2:23.38    2:26.70  
                 31.89      1:08.66 (36.77)
        1:55.49 (46.83)     2:26.70 (31.21)
 18 Mitchell, Cole         15 CCSC              2:18.64    2:26.74  
                 29.87      1:05.97 (36.10)
        1:51.85 (45.88)     2:26.74 (34.89)
 19 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC             2:23.96    2:26.97  
                 30.48      1:08.70 (38.22)
        1:50.23 (41.53)     2:26.97 (36.74)
 20 Johnston, Andrew       16 BTSC              2:22.18    2:27.41  
                 30.06      1:08.28 (38.22)
        1:55.30 (47.02)     2:27.41 (32.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC             2:22.21    2:28.02  
                 29.30      1:09.64 (40.34)
        1:53.27 (43.63)     2:28.02 (34.75)
 22 Zander, Maksimas       15 MSSAC             2:23.68    2:28.33  
                 31.09      1:07.25 (36.16)
        1:54.06 (46.81)     2:28.33 (34.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC              2:24.02    2:29.31  
                 30.06      1:09.68 (39.62)
        1:55.16 (45.48)     2:29.31 (34.15)
 24 Ko, Colin              17 MST~              2:24.46    2:29.74  
                 32.25      1:09.67 (37.42)
        1:55.19 (45.52)     2:29.74 (34.55)
 25 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC             2:26.44    2:30.61  
                 31.42      1:10.44 (39.02)
        1:54.38 (43.94)     2:30.61 (36.23)
 26 Pereira, Nicolas       15 MSSAC             2:34.68    2:31.49  
                 33.70      1:09.18 (35.48)
        1:58.57 (49.39)     2:31.49 (32.92)
 27 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON          2:31.36    2:32.64  
                 31.70      1:10.37 (38.67)
        1:58.49 (48.12)     2:32.64 (34.15)
 28 Zizakovic, George      15 DUCKS             2:33.95    2:33.32  
                 34.57      1:15.09 (40.52)
        1:59.78 (44.69)     2:33.32 (33.54)
 29 Coulls, Hudson         15 MSSAC             2:33.65    2:33.46  
                 33.20      1:11.39 (38.19)
        2:00.01 (48.62)     2:33.46 (33.45)
 30 Qin, Ryan              15 MSSAC             2:25.83    2:33.94  
                 31.56      1:08.71 (37.15)
        1:56.52 (47.81)     2:33.94 (37.42)
 31 Miller-Junk, Devon     18 CLUB WARRIORS     2:23.68    2:34.54  
                 32.39      1:16.34 (43.95)
        1:58.10 (41.76)     2:34.54 (36.44)
 32 Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC             2:34.75    2:34.69  
                 36.30      1:17.17 (40.87)
        2:00.14 (42.97)     2:34.69 (34.55)
 33 Stavnitzky, Emmett     15 WRMS              2:30.55    2:34.85  
                 32.41      1:12.54 (40.13)
        1:58.48 (45.94)     2:34.85 (36.37)
 34 Chandler, Benjamin     15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:34.88    2:36.08  
                 32.50      1:12.32 (39.82)
        2:02.92 (50.60)     2:36.08 (33.16)
 35 Carling, Wyatt         15 CREST             2:31.98    2:36.10  
                 34.15      1:15.80 (41.65)
        2:00.44 (44.64)     2:36.10 (35.66)
 36 Dhume, Raj             16 MSSAC             2:36.54    2:36.34  
                 32.49      1:13.27 (40.78)
        2:00.32 (47.05)     2:36.34 (36.02)
 37 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC              2:26.53    2:36.74  
                 30.82      1:08.96 (38.14)
        1:59.50 (50.54)     2:36.74 (37.24)
 38 Turner, Patrick        15 TRENT-ON          2:38.19    2:37.89  
                 33.27      1:14.02 (40.75)
        2:00.19 (46.17)     2:37.89 (37.70)
 39 Perez, Manuel          16 YORK              2:33.91    2:39.17  
                 31.40      1:13.47 (42.07)
        2:07.13 (53.66)     2:39.17 (32.04)
 40 Gerault, Pierre        16 YORK              2:40.92    2:40.22  
                 34.05      1:14.66 (40.61)
        2:05.89 (51.23)     2:40.22 (34.33)
 41 Blackman, Kirby        15 WRMS              2:35.43    2:41.82  
                 34.37      1:17.94 (43.57)
      2:41.82 (1:23.88)                    
 42 Pacitto Potapczuk, Dy  15 DUCKS             2:48.27    2:42.68  
                 33.25      1:15.20 (41.95)
        2:05.38 (50.18)     2:42.68 (37.30)
 43 Khan, Johaan           15 MSSAC             2:32.20    2:43.19  
                 34.45      1:16.91 (42.46)
        2:05.19 (48.28)     2:43.19 (38.00)
 44 Pearson, Grayden       15 CCSC              2:46.06    2:46.43  
                 34.40      1:16.32 (41.92)
        2:10.69 (54.37)     2:46.43 (35.74)
 45 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST             2:36.00    2:48.84  
                 38.13      1:19.73 (41.60)
        2:11.55 (51.82)     2:48.84 (37.29)
 46 Prokosch, Jake         15 CREST             2:36.00    2:52.31  
                 35.06      1:20.47 (45.41)
        2:11.30 (50.83)     2:52.31 (41.01)
 -- Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS             2:39.98         DQ  
 -- Bracho, Canek          17 CLUB WARRIORS     2:14.88         DQ  
 -- Seliverstov, Mark      16 MST~              2:34.73         NS  
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC              2:22.83         NS  
 -- Park, Fergus           16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:18.41         NS  
 -- Elazizi, Youssif       15 MSSAC             2:24.61         NS