City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Feddag, Hocine         14 FNQ                 28.90      28.18  
  2 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ                 28.79      28.88  
  3 Lau, Raymond           14 MST~                29.73      28.97  
  4 Lafontaine-Gigučre, L  13 FNQ                 28.32      29.10  
  5 Luo, Hanwen            14 MSSAC               29.95      29.15  
  6 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC               29.23      29.18  
  7 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC               31.12      30.23  
  8 Lang, Joshua           13 BAD                 30.72      30.35  
  9 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH               30.51      30.39  
 10 Clinton, Beck          14 MSSAC               30.64      30.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH                  NT      30.45  
 12 Shabaka, Adam          14 MSSAC               33.57      30.59  
 13 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC               30.27      30.69  
 14 Trichilo, Keaton       13 BTSC                30.61      30.87  
 15 Clinton, Thomas        14 MSSAC               31.00      30.97  
 16 Hirsescu, Cezar        14 CREST               32.78      31.06  
 17 Sapra, Dhruv           14 MSSAC               31.33      31.14  
 18 Cordero, Francisco II  13 PSLC                30.05      31.22  
 19 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS       33.06      31.25  
 20 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC                31.02      31.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Danda, Dominik         14 BTSC                32.11      31.64  
 22 Ciorogariu, Cristian   13 CLUB WARRIORS       32.37      32.06  
 23 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC               32.48      32.14  
 24 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC               34.82      33.22  
 25 Yassin, Ahmed          13 BAD                 33.90      33.59  
 26 Saulin, Ruslan         13 MSSAC                  NT      34.02  
 26 Hrebicek, Nathan       14 BAD                 35.55      34.02  
 28 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS               33.13      34.15  
 29 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC               34.54      34.60  
 30 Gu, Alec               13 MSSAC               35.04      34.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC               33.52      34.71  
 32 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC               34.96      34.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Debroux, William       13 BTSC                36.68      35.26  
 34 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS       35.19      35.80  
 35 Gohl, James            14 CLUB WARRIORS       35.03      36.19  
 36 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC               44.52      36.21  
 37 Bakayev, Ilia          13 RAMAC               36.00      36.98  
 38 Eveleigh, Alexander    13 MSSAC               35.00      37.40  
 39 Conte, Steven          14 MSSAC               49.22      42.38  
 40 Urbanczyk, Dominik     13 MSSAC               46.12      43.62  
 -- Kutsenko, Bogdan       13 MSSAC               43.32         DQ  
 -- Mineque, Quezon        13 CREST               29.68         NS  
 -- Totar, Victor          13 RAMAC               32.05         NS  
 -- Chow, Sullivan         13 TORCH               34.26         NS  
 -- Coulls, Cooper         14 MSSAC               43.90         NS  
 -- Araya, Adonai          14 MST~                36.08         NS  
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC               26.78         NS  
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC               33.97         NS  
 
 Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Perreault, Alexandre   20 OTTSC               24.34      25.39  
  2 Fernando, Dillon       16 RAMAC               25.60      25.87  
  3 Tejada, Gabriel        17 OTTSC               25.11      25.92  
  4 Fauteux, Nicholas      18 MSSAC               25.24      26.05  
  5 Sava, Michael Andrew   16 RAMAC               26.03      26.06  
  6 Bagrianski, Misha      17 RAMAC               25.59      26.27  
  7 Marcial, Charles       16 MSSAC               26.64      26.70  
  8 Moreno Aleu, Marc      16 BTSC                27.41      27.36  
  9 Sims, Ryan             18 WRMS                27.55      27.51  
 10 Snow, Logan            17 WRMS                29.74      27.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Jason              16 MST~                28.38      27.66  
 12 Saarloos, Artemios     17 MSSAC               27.36      27.68  
 13 Adams, Austin          19 CYPS                28.05      27.92  
 14 Florea, Christian      16 MSSAC               27.58      28.15  
 15 De Silva, Thinula      15 CLUB WARRIORS       27.54      28.16  
 16 Johnston, Andrew       16 BTSC                29.48      28.45  
 17 Tucker, Finn           17 OTTSC               28.51      28.46  
 18 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC               28.11      28.48  
 19 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC                28.93      28.76  
 20 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC                29.42      28.77  
 20 Linde Elmhirst, Ryder  17 TRENT-ON            29.11      28.77  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 22 Yoon, Frederic         15 CREST               28.18      28.82  
 23 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC               29.11      28.90  
 24 Stratiy, Edward        15 MST~                29.18      29.01  
 25 Zander, Maksimas       15 MSSAC               30.18      29.24  
 26 liu, Bangjie           16 RHSD                30.45      29.30  
 27 Brumaru, Adi           16 WRMS                29.81      29.32  
 28 Desbarats-Mbentjen, S  20 OTTSC               28.71      29.36  
 29 Qin, Ryan              15 MSSAC               29.59      29.37  
 30 Ireland, Kevin         15 MSSAC               29.50      29.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mitchell, Cole         15 CCSC                29.05      29.64  
 32 Stavnitzky, Emmett     15 WRMS                30.13      29.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barr, McKay            17 CCSC                29.08      29.88  
 34 Dhume, Raj             16 MSSAC               30.31      29.93  
 35 Baronow, Andrei        16 MST~                   NT      29.94  
 36 Coulls, Hudson         15 MSSAC               30.05      29.97  
 37 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC                29.77      30.02  
 38 Jackson, Elliott       15 OTTSC                  NT      30.03  
 39 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON            29.67      30.12  
 40 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC               29.97      30.13  
 41 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC               29.97      30.28  
 42 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC                31.18      30.65  
 43 Doucette, Owen         16 OTTSC               30.47      30.74  
 44 Elazizi, Youssif       15 MSSAC               32.02      30.89  
 45 Chandler, Benjamin     15 CLUB WARRIORS       33.48      30.93  
 46 Khan, Johaan           15 MSSAC               31.43      31.01  
 47 Ardelean, Filip Luca   15 CLUB WARRIORS       31.12      31.04  
 48 Blackman, Kirby        15 WRMS                31.77      31.18  
 49 Carling, Wyatt         15 CREST               32.30      31.20  
 50 Zielinski, Adam        16 BAD                 32.75      31.30  
 51 Lu, David              16 MST~                33.08      31.76  
 52 Prokosch, Jake         15 CREST               30.59      31.82  
 53 Kizik, Curtis          17 BTSC                32.52      31.94  
 54 Pereira, Nicolas       15 MSSAC               33.30      31.96  
 55 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC               32.60      31.97  
 56 Collier, Joe           17 BTSC                28.34      32.07  
 57 Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS               31.76      32.11  
 58 Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC               33.73      32.22  
 59 Ko, Colin              17 MST~                31.10      32.24  
 60 ArndtS13SB13, Caleb    16 WRMS                37.18      32.59  
 61 Snow, Nathan           15 WRMS                33.99      33.54  
 62 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST               36.06      36.97  
 63 Gonthier, Jacob        16 OTTSC               37.60      38.66  
 -- Seliverstov, Mark      16 MST~                30.77         NS  
 -- Biskupski, John        17 MST~                32.93         NS  
 -- Bracho, Canek          17 CLUB WARRIORS       26.70         NS  
 -- Bracho, Quitze         15 CLUB WARRIORS       27.93         NS  
 -- Paz, Andres            16 CLUB WARRIORS       29.92         NS  
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC                30.40         NS  
 -- Lahmadi, Adam          18 MSSAC               27.25         NS