City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dagenais, Victor       14 FNQ               2:01.79    2:03.34  
                 28.62        59.24 (30.62)
        1:31.28 (32.04)     2:03.34 (32.06)
  2 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC             2:03.18    2:05.01  
                 29.09      1:00.61 (31.52)
        1:32.98 (32.37)     2:05.01 (32.03)
  3 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ               2:03.29    2:05.22  
                 29.31      1:01.10 (31.79)
        1:33.32 (32.22)     2:05.22 (31.90)
  4 Lafontaine-Gigučre, L  13 FNQ               2:05.24    2:05.35  
                 29.67      1:01.15 (31.48)
        1:33.09 (31.94)     2:05.35 (32.26)
  5 Talosig, John Alexand  14 PSLC              2:03.59    2:07.23  
                 28.35      1:00.15 (31.80)
        1:33.45 (33.30)     2:07.23 (33.78)
  6 Clinton, Beck          14 MSSAC             2:03.56    2:07.42  
                 29.05      1:01.44 (32.39)
        1:34.41 (32.97)     2:07.42 (33.01)
  7 Gonzalez Barboza, Seb  13 FNQ               2:09.13    2:08.00  
                 29.23      1:01.97 (32.74)
        1:35.38 (33.41)     2:08.00 (32.62)
  8 Shabaka, Adam          14 MSSAC             2:10.39    2:08.35  
                 29.30      1:01.00 (31.70)
        1:34.43 (33.43)     2:08.35 (33.92)
  9 Lau, Raymond           14 MST~              2:15.22    2:09.35  
                 29.81      1:02.80 (32.99)
        1:36.27 (33.47)     2:09.35 (33.08)
 10 Clinton, Thomas        14 MSSAC             2:15.38    2:09.41  
                 29.71      1:03.21 (33.50)
        1:37.19 (33.98)     2:09.41 (32.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC             2:14.29    2:11.27  
                 30.35      1:04.06 (33.71)
        1:38.31 (34.25)     2:11.27 (32.96)
 12 Hirsescu, Cezar        14 CREST             2:10.00    2:11.47  
                 30.53      1:03.71 (33.18)
        1:38.20 (34.49)     2:11.47 (33.27)
 13 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH             2:10.45    2:12.43  
                 30.88      1:04.47 (33.59)
        1:38.90 (34.43)     2:12.43 (33.53)
 14 Luo, Hanwen            14 MSSAC             2:13.06    2:13.26  
                 30.18      1:03.61 (33.43)
        1:38.31 (34.70)     2:13.26 (34.95)
 15 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS             2:15.95    2:14.06  
                 30.77      1:05.96 (35.19)
        1:41.34 (35.38)     2:14.06 (32.72)
 16 Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH             2:13.33    2:14.84  
                 31.09      1:04.93 (33.84)
        1:40.12 (35.19)     2:14.84 (34.72)
 17 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC             2:17.71    2:15.46  
                 30.48      1:04.38 (33.90)
        1:39.61 (35.23)     2:15.46 (35.85)
 18 Boddy, Ethan           14 BTSC              2:11.01    2:15.48  
                 30.06      1:05.08 (35.02)
        1:40.68 (35.60)     2:15.48 (34.80)
 19 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC             2:10.16    2:15.75  
                 30.25      1:04.73 (34.48)
        1:40.63 (35.90)     2:15.75 (35.12)
 20 Mineque, Quezon        13 CREST             2:25.75    2:16.58  
                 30.12      1:04.21 (34.09)
        1:40.10 (35.89)     2:16.58 (36.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC              2:10.89    2:17.12  
                 31.10      1:05.74 (34.64)
        1:41.58 (35.84)     2:17.12 (35.54)
 22 Vilchez, Jordi         13 BTSC              2:15.94    2:17.40  
                 31.90      1:07.12 (35.22)
        1:43.55 (36.43)     2:17.40 (33.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Debroux, William       13 BTSC              2:18.98    2:19.94  
                 32.61      1:09.19 (36.58)
        1:45.26 (36.07)     2:19.94 (34.68)
 24 Mann, Evan             14 MSSAC             2:16.76    2:20.06  
                 32.74      1:08.51 (35.77)
        1:44.99 (36.48)     2:20.06 (35.07)
 25 Lang, Joshua           13 BAD               2:18.09    2:20.47  
                 32.28      1:08.90 (36.62)
        1:45.19 (36.29)     2:20.47 (35.28)
 26 May, Nathan            14 MSSAC             2:21.00    2:20.97  
                 31.20      1:07.48 (36.28)
        1:44.96 (37.48)     2:20.97 (36.01)
 27 Ciorogariu, Cristian   13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:21.78    2:22.59  
                 32.60      1:09.25 (36.65)
        1:46.27 (37.02)     2:22.59 (36.32)
 28 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:30.72    2:23.86  
                 33.04      1:10.13 (37.09)
        1:47.58 (37.45)     2:23.86 (36.28)
 29 Sapra, Dhruv           14 MSSAC             2:18.33    2:24.43  
                 32.36      1:08.56 (36.20)
        1:46.62 (38.06)     2:24.43 (37.81)
 30 Gohl, James            14 CLUB WARRIORS     2:22.46    2:25.97  
                 32.89      1:10.96 (38.07)
        1:48.21 (37.25)     2:25.97 (37.76)
 31 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC             2:26.01    2:26.87  
                 33.31      1:10.81 (37.50)
        1:48.82 (38.01)     2:26.87 (38.05)
 32 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:31.46    2:26.98  
                 34.04      1:11.85 (37.81)
        1:50.31 (38.46)     2:26.98 (36.67)
 33 Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC             2:20.58    2:27.05  
                 33.20      1:10.14 (36.94)
        1:49.11 (38.97)     2:27.05 (37.94)
 34 Fonseca, Alexander     13 MSSAC             2:25.00    2:27.80  
                 33.29      1:11.37 (38.08)
        1:49.66 (38.29)     2:27.80 (38.14)
 35 Gu, Alec               13 MSSAC             2:26.00    2:31.13  
                 35.66      1:14.35 (38.69)
        1:54.55 (40.20)     2:31.13 (36.58)
 36 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC             2:26.00    2:31.93  
                 32.89      1:11.57 (38.68)
        1:51.95 (40.38)     2:31.93 (39.98)
 37 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC             2:33.50    2:31.99  
                 33.58      1:12.26 (38.68)
        1:52.45 (40.19)     2:31.99 (39.54)
 38 Saulin, Ruslan         13 MSSAC             2:24.55    2:32.60  
                 33.21      1:11.38 (38.17)
        1:52.82 (41.44)     2:32.60 (39.78)
 39 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC             2:26.01    2:41.51  
                 36.62      1:19.71 (43.09)
        2:02.78 (43.07)     2:41.51 (38.73)
 40 Bakayev, Ilia          13 RAMAC             2:26.00    2:44.68  
                 35.11      1:16.52 (41.41)
        2:02.91 (46.39)     2:44.68 (41.77)
 41 Eveleigh, Alexander    13 MSSAC             2:26.00    2:45.78  
                 36.77      1:20.09 (43.32)
        2:06.31 (46.22)     2:45.78 (39.47)
 42 Conte, Steven          14 MSSAC             2:21.58    2:53.77  
                 36.02      1:20.22 (44.20)
        2:07.46 (47.24)     2:53.77 (46.31)
 -- Urbanczyk, Dominik     13 MSSAC             2:26.01         NS  
 -- Coulls, Cooper         14 MSSAC             2:21.57         NS  
 -- Kutsenko, Bogdan       13 MSSAC             2:26.01         NS  
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC             2:26.00         NS  
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC             2:12.93         NS  
 -- Totar, Victor          13 RAMAC             2:14.97         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Perreault, Alexandre   20 OTTSC             1:56.03    1:59.99  
                 28.11        58.31 (30.20)
        1:29.53 (31.22)     1:59.99 (30.46)
  2 Fernando, Dillon       16 RAMAC             2:01.76    2:00.81  
                 27.15        57.28 (30.13)
        1:28.54 (31.26)     2:00.81 (32.27)
  3 Tucker, Finn           17 OTTSC             1:59.36    2:01.52  
                 27.86        58.08 (30.22)
        1:29.78 (31.70)     2:01.52 (31.74)
  4 Bell, Tyler            16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:01.35    2:02.40  
                 28.78        59.51 (30.73)
        1:31.04 (31.53)     2:02.40 (31.36)
  5 Tejada, Gabriel        17 OTTSC             2:05.00    2:02.91  
                 28.48        59.52 (31.04)
        1:31.34 (31.82)     2:02.91 (31.57)
  6 Stone, Kieran          16 CLUB WARRIORS     1:57.27    2:02.94  
                 28.78      1:00.02 (31.24)
        1:31.71 (31.69)     2:02.94 (31.23)
  7 Kralj, Adam            16 MSSAC             2:02.01    2:03.57  
                 29.65      1:00.86 (31.21)
        1:33.02 (32.16)     2:03.57 (30.55)
  8 Snow, Logan            17 WRMS              2:03.95    2:04.18  
                 28.11        58.29 (30.18)
        1:30.68 (32.39)     2:04.18 (33.50)
  9 Linde Elmhirst, Ryder  17 TRENT-ON          2:01.03    2:04.71  
                 29.07      1:00.56 (31.49)
        1:32.93 (32.37)     2:04.71 (31.78)
 10 Adams, Austin          19 CYPS              2:03.95    2:04.73  
                 28.84      1:00.32 (31.48)
        1:33.17 (32.85)     2:04.73 (31.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sava, Michael Andrew   16 RAMAC             2:07.47    2:05.60  
                 28.85      1:00.86 (32.01)
        1:34.11 (33.25)     2:05.60 (31.49)
 12 Marcial, Charles       16 MSSAC             2:14.24    2:06.16  
                 28.99      1:00.66 (31.67)
        1:32.76 (32.10)     2:06.16 (33.40)
 13 Fauteux, Nicholas      18 MSSAC             2:08.71    2:06.64  
                 27.73      1:00.22 (32.49)
        1:33.82 (33.60)     2:06.64 (32.82)
 14 Jackson, Elliott       15 OTTSC             2:04.71    2:07.33  
                 29.27      1:01.74 (32.47)
        1:34.80 (33.06)     2:07.33 (32.53)
 15 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC              2:04.42    2:07.88  
                 28.87      1:00.79 (31.92)
        1:34.32 (33.53)     2:07.88 (33.56)
 16 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  16 RAMAC             2:06.19    2:08.13  
                 29.25      1:01.89 (32.64)
        1:35.26 (33.37)     2:08.13 (32.87)
 17 Moreno Aleu, Marc      16 BTSC              2:12.10    2:08.27  
                 30.17      1:02.61 (32.44)
        1:35.77 (33.16)     2:08.27 (32.50)
 18 Lau, Alvin             17 MST~              2:11.37    2:08.32  
                 29.47      1:02.15 (32.68)
        1:35.11 (32.96)     2:08.32 (33.21)
 19 Eley, Andrew           17 BTSC              2:11.26    2:08.39  
                 30.16      1:03.62 (33.46)
        1:37.02 (33.40)     2:08.39 (31.37)
 20 Landry, Nathan         16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:06.61    2:08.40  
                 29.90      1:02.12 (32.22)
        1:35.86 (33.74)     2:08.40 (32.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wade, Ethan            16 WRMS              2:03.90   J2:08.40  
                 29.84      1:02.74 (32.90)
        1:35.66 (32.92)     2:08.40 (32.74)
 22 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC             2:09.32    2:08.77  
                 29.09      1:01.92 (32.83)
        1:35.94 (34.02)     2:08.77 (32.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mitchell, Cole         15 CCSC              2:05.41    2:08.87  
                 29.51      1:01.86 (32.35)
        1:35.04 (33.18)     2:08.87 (33.83)
 24 Zander, Maksimas       15 MSSAC             2:04.83    2:09.02  
                 29.24      1:02.09 (32.85)
        1:35.71 (33.62)     2:09.02 (33.31)
 25 De Silva, Thinula      15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:05.17    2:09.22  
                 29.68      1:02.01 (32.33)
        1:36.30 (34.29)     2:09.22 (32.92)
 26 Zizakovic, George      15 DUCKS             2:10.13    2:09.59  
                 29.85      1:02.11 (32.26)
        1:35.99 (33.88)     2:09.59 (33.60)
 27 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC              2:07.59    2:09.77  
                 30.04      1:02.03 (31.99)
        1:35.44 (33.41)     2:09.77 (34.33)
 28 MACDONALDS14SB14SM14,  22 WRMS              2:05.57    2:10.28  
                 29.83      1:03.35 (33.52)
        1:36.83 (33.48)     2:10.28 (33.45)
 29 Li, Jason              16 MST~              2:12.04    2:10.57  
                 29.88      1:03.56 (33.68)
        1:37.18 (33.62)     2:10.57 (33.39)
 30 Stratiy, Edward        15 MST~              2:10.89    2:11.02  
                 30.57      1:03.67 (33.10)
        1:37.85 (34.18)     2:11.02 (33.17)
 31 Bagrianski, Misha      17 RAMAC             2:01.45    2:11.07  
                 28.71      1:00.30 (31.59)
        1:34.32 (34.02)     2:11.07 (36.75)
 32 Coulls, Hudson         15 MSSAC             2:12.41    2:11.11  
                 29.50      1:01.94 (32.44)
        1:36.54 (34.60)     2:11.11 (34.57)
 33 Yoon, Frederic         15 CREST             2:09.49    2:11.44  
                 28.98      1:02.26 (33.28)
        1:37.08 (34.82)     2:11.44 (34.36)
 34 Coubrough, Dyllon      15 BTSC              2:13.32    2:11.53  
                 30.41      1:03.89 (33.48)
        1:38.06 (34.17)     2:11.53 (33.47)
 35 Pereira, Nicolas       15 MSSAC             2:10.28    2:13.39  
                 29.97      1:03.86 (33.89)
        1:38.99 (35.13)     2:13.39 (34.40)
 36 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC              2:08.27    2:13.93  
                 29.84      1:04.25 (34.41)
        1:38.63 (34.38)     2:13.93 (35.30)
 37 Kowanda, John Paul     16 BAD               2:08.50    2:14.24  
                 29.56      1:03.59 (34.03)
        1:39.16 (35.57)     2:14.24 (35.08)
 38 Doucette, Owen         16 OTTSC             2:08.95    2:14.26  
                 30.39      1:04.78 (34.39)
        1:39.87 (35.09)     2:14.26 (34.39)
 39 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC             2:12.92    2:14.31  
                 31.06      1:05.49 (34.43)
        1:40.40 (34.91)     2:14.31 (33.91)
 40 Paraninfo, Andrew      15 BAD               2:16.77    2:14.76  
                 29.88      1:04.37 (34.49)
        1:40.38 (36.01)     2:14.76 (34.38)
 41 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC             2:15.77    2:15.58  
                 30.67      1:04.91 (34.24)
        1:39.27 (34.36)     2:15.58 (36.31)
 42 Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC             2:13.11    2:15.59  
                 30.46      1:04.83 (34.37)
        1:40.79 (35.96)     2:15.59 (34.80)
 43 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON          2:11.44    2:15.90  
                 30.56      1:03.85 (33.29)
        1:39.69 (35.84)     2:15.90 (36.21)
 44 Baronow, Andrei        16 MST~              2:13.34    2:16.55  
                 31.37      1:06.02 (34.65)
        1:41.83 (35.81)     2:16.55 (34.72)
 45 Chandler, Benjamin     15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:15.45    2:16.58  
                 31.51      1:06.09 (34.58)
        1:41.80 (35.71)     2:16.58 (34.78)
 46 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC              2:15.32    2:17.02  
                 29.83      1:03.72 (33.89)
        1:40.09 (36.37)     2:17.02 (36.93)
 47 Elazizi, Youssif       15 MSSAC             2:14.42    2:17.33  
                 31.07      1:05.89 (34.82)
        1:41.06 (35.17)     2:17.33 (36.27)
 48 Blackman, Kirby        15 WRMS              2:14.94    2:17.91  
                 32.39      1:08.44 (36.05)
        1:43.71 (35.27)     2:17.91 (34.20)
 49 Sims, Ryan             18 WRMS              2:07.29    2:18.11  
                 29.73      1:03.86 (34.13)
        1:40.90 (37.04)     2:18.11 (37.21)
 50 Qin, Ryan              15 MSSAC             2:15.34    2:18.60  
                 29.97      1:05.13 (35.16)
        1:42.31 (37.18)     2:18.60 (36.29)
 51 Turner, Patrick        15 TRENT-ON          2:21.76    2:18.86  
                 31.78      1:06.86 (35.08)
        1:43.67 (36.81)     2:18.86 (35.19)
 52 Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS             2:16.67    2:19.16  
                 32.39      1:08.07 (35.68)
        1:44.08 (36.01)     2:19.16 (35.08)
 53 Dhume, Raj             16 MSSAC             2:14.10    2:19.35  
                 30.68      1:05.51 (34.83)
        1:41.89 (36.38)     2:19.35 (37.46)
 54 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST             2:16.00    2:20.52  
                 32.06      1:07.82 (35.76)
        1:44.21 (36.39)     2:20.52 (36.31)
 55 Desbarats-Mbentjen, S  20 OTTSC             2:13.46    2:21.02  
                 32.00      1:06.95 (34.95)
        1:43.27 (36.32)     2:21.02 (37.75)
 56 Prokosch, Jake         15 CREST             2:15.27    2:21.16  
                 30.34      1:05.09 (34.75)
        1:42.46 (37.37)     2:21.16 (38.70)
 57 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC             2:16.00    2:21.26  
                 31.91      1:07.91 (36.00)
        1:44.56 (36.65)     2:21.26 (36.70)
 58 Wright, Liam           16 CREST             2:16.00    2:21.27  
                 31.50      1:07.20 (35.70)
        1:44.62 (37.42)     2:21.27 (36.65)
 59 Ko, Colin              17 MST~              2:13.09    2:21.51  
                 31.76      1:07.50 (35.74)
        1:44.61 (37.11)     2:21.51 (36.90)
 60 Lu, David              16 MST~              2:24.30    2:23.70  
                 32.84      1:08.59 (35.75)
        1:46.07 (37.48)     2:23.70 (37.63)
 61 Pacitto Potapczuk, Dy  15 DUCKS             2:22.02    2:24.29  
                 33.17      1:09.93 (36.76)
        1:47.66 (37.73)     2:24.29 (36.63)
 62 Barr, McKay            17 CCSC              2:18.02    2:24.79  
                 32.00      1:09.25 (37.25)
        1:47.69 (38.44)     2:24.79 (37.10)
 63 Snow, Nathan           15 WRMS              2:15.43    2:24.96  
                 32.21      1:08.69 (36.48)
        1:46.69 (38.00)     2:24.96 (38.27)
 64 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC             2:16.00    2:25.10  
                 32.53      1:09.44 (36.91)
        1:48.33 (38.89)     2:25.10 (36.77)
 65 ArndtS13SB13, Caleb    16 WRMS              2:16.20    2:25.82  
                 32.91      1:09.92 (37.01)
        1:48.51 (38.59)     2:25.82 (37.31)
 66 Khan, Johaan           15 MSSAC             2:16.80    2:26.08  
                 31.72      1:07.91 (36.19)
        1:46.85 (38.94)     2:26.08 (39.23)
 67 Zhang, Vinson          15 MST~              2:30.59    2:27.20  
                 32.26      1:09.59 (37.33)
        1:49.03 (39.44)     2:27.20 (38.17)
 68 Gonthier, Jacob        16 OTTSC             2:36.38    2:38.92  
                 34.86      1:16.54 (41.68)
        1:57.31 (40.77)     2:38.92 (41.61)
 69 Collier, Joe           17 BTSC              2:13.95    2:43.29  
                 36.12      1:18.28 (42.16)
        2:01.10 (42.82)     2:43.29 (42.19)
 -- Grillo, Kristi         19 RAMAC                  NT   X2:02.39  
                 28.67        59.74 (31.07)
        1:31.45 (31.71)     2:02.39 (30.94)
 -- Carling, Wyatt         15 CREST             2:16.53         NS  
 -- Loureiro-Kent, Samuel  16 TRENT-ON          2:06.38         NS  
 -- Lahmadi, Adam          18 MSSAC             2:01.69         NS  
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC              2:09.37         NS  
 -- Bracho, Canek          17 CLUB WARRIORS     2:00.86         NS  
 -- Seliverstov, Mark      16 MST~              2:23.26         NS  
 -- Biskupski, John        17 MST~              2:34.58         NS