City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
    Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019    
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       13 RAMAC             2:10.76    2:10.06  
                 30.80      1:03.93 (33.13)
        1:37.67 (33.74)     2:10.06 (32.39)
  2 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ               2:11.27    2:11.26  
                 30.41      1:03.82 (33.41)
        1:37.51 (33.69)     2:11.26 (33.75)
  3 Courtemanche, Anaee    13 FNQ               2:10.16    2:13.58  
                 30.22      1:04.00 (33.78)
        1:39.03 (35.03)     2:13.58 (34.55)
  4 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~              2:13.39    2:15.39  
                 31.38      1:06.11 (34.73)
        1:41.79 (35.68)     2:15.39 (33.60)
  5 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               2:11.17    2:15.90  
                 31.81      1:06.11 (34.30)
        1:41.55 (35.44)     2:15.90 (34.35)
  6 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC             2:15.71    2:16.37  
                 31.36      1:05.31 (33.95)
        1:40.61 (35.30)     2:16.37 (35.76)
  7 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             2:14.61    2:17.15  
                 31.26      1:06.04 (34.78)
        1:41.89 (35.85)     2:17.15 (35.26)
  8 Cos, Isabelle          13 TORCH             2:17.72    2:18.08  
                 32.43      1:08.35 (35.92)
        1:44.37 (36.02)     2:18.08 (33.71)
  9 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ               2:15.57    2:18.38  
                 32.46      1:07.68 (35.22)
        1:43.36 (35.68)     2:18.38 (35.02)
 10 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC              2:25.17    2:19.63  
                 32.10      1:07.31 (35.21)
        1:43.81 (36.50)     2:19.63 (35.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD               2:23.62    2:21.06  
                 32.27      1:08.69 (36.42)
        1:44.96 (36.27)     2:21.06 (36.10)
 12 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC             2:16.68    2:21.89  
                 32.27      1:08.67 (36.40)
        1:45.07 (36.40)     2:21.89 (36.82)
 13 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC             2:21.79    2:22.59  
                 31.90      1:07.69 (35.79)
        1:45.72 (38.03)     2:22.59 (36.87)
 14 Wong, Tara             13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:25.63    2:23.03  
                 32.80      1:09.69 (36.89)
        1:46.72 (37.03)     2:23.03 (36.31)
 15 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             2:18.52    2:23.66  
                 32.95      1:08.90 (35.95)
        1:46.25 (37.35)     2:23.66 (37.41)
 16 Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC              2:27.94    2:23.99  
                 32.57      1:09.25 (36.68)
        1:47.18 (37.93)     2:23.99 (36.81)
 17 Deck, Danica           14 TRENT-ON          2:19.63    2:24.47  
                 31.72      1:07.31 (35.59)
        1:46.39 (39.08)     2:24.47 (38.08)
 18 Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC             2:22.97    2:25.14  
                 33.40      1:10.49 (37.09)
        1:48.01 (37.52)     2:25.14 (37.13)
 19 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD               2:28.91    2:26.21  
                 32.89      1:09.70 (36.81)
        1:47.81 (38.11)     2:26.21 (38.40)
 20 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST             2:23.57    2:26.34  
                 33.68      1:10.96 (37.28)
        1:49.00 (38.04)     2:26.34 (37.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS             2:25.83    2:26.50  
                 32.49      1:09.46 (36.97)
        1:48.07 (38.61)     2:26.50 (38.43)
 22 Murphy, Morgan         13 BTSC              2:24.18    2:26.76  
                 33.38      1:11.61 (38.23)
        1:49.98 (38.37)     2:26.76 (36.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC              2:27.57    2:27.53  
                 34.18      1:12.13 (37.95)
        1:49.88 (37.75)     2:27.53 (37.65)
 24 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              2:29.49    2:28.24  
                 34.44      1:12.20 (37.76)
        1:51.29 (39.09)     2:28.24 (36.95)
 25 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC              2:29.02    2:28.75  
                 34.75      1:11.94 (37.19)
        1:51.21 (39.27)     2:28.75 (37.54)
 26 Han, Joyce             13 MST~              2:25.70    2:29.82  
                 32.98      1:11.08 (38.10)
        1:50.66 (39.58)     2:29.82 (39.16)
 27 Marton, Kaitlin        13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:28.37    2:29.95  
                 33.50      1:11.77 (38.27)
        1:51.16 (39.39)     2:29.95 (38.79)
 28 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC              2:26.69    2:31.56  
                 33.61      1:11.62 (38.01)
        1:51.75 (40.13)     2:31.56 (39.81)
 29 Ostafin, Skylar        13 MSSAC             2:31.00    2:31.74  
                 34.32      1:11.94 (37.62)
        1:52.51 (40.57)     2:31.74 (39.23)
 30 Willms, Tasmin         14 MSSAC             2:27.00    2:32.38  
                 34.20      1:12.94 (38.74)
        1:52.52 (39.58)     2:32.38 (39.86)
 31 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC             2:25.02    2:32.84  
                 35.21      1:14.02 (38.81)
        1:53.51 (39.49)     2:32.84 (39.33)
 32 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC             2:27.70    2:32.91  
                 34.86      1:13.57 (38.71)
        1:53.59 (40.02)     2:32.91 (39.32)
 33 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              2:28.48    2:32.98  
                 34.83      1:14.19 (39.36)
        1:54.17 (39.98)     2:32.98 (38.81)
 34 Smith, Payton          14 BTSC              2:36.63    2:32.99  
                 35.76      1:14.74 (38.98)
        1:54.93 (40.19)     2:32.99 (38.06)
 35 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC             2:27.00    2:34.02  
                 34.02      1:13.96 (39.94)
        1:53.92 (39.96)     2:34.02 (40.10)
 36 Lai, Rachel            14 MST~              2:32.82    2:35.51  
                 36.30      1:16.15 (39.85)
        1:56.47 (40.32)     2:35.51 (39.04)
 37 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH             2:27.21    2:35.70  
                 34.36      1:13.37 (39.01)
        1:54.88 (41.51)     2:35.70 (40.82)
 38 Mullen, Macy           14 TRENT-ON          2:31.43    2:38.27  
                 34.79      1:15.25 (40.46)
        1:56.84 (41.59)     2:38.27 (41.43)
 39 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             2:28.51    2:38.36  
                 35.97      1:15.98 (40.01)
        1:57.55 (41.57)     2:38.36 (40.81)
 40 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC              2:47.14    2:38.90  
                 35.97      1:17.20 (41.23)
        1:58.81 (41.61)     2:38.90 (40.09)
 41 Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC             2:30.17    2:41.16  
                 35.90      1:16.27 (40.37)
        1:59.27 (43.00)     2:41.16 (41.89)
 42 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC             2:30.11    2:41.19  
                 34.90      1:16.60 (41.70)
        1:59.31 (42.71)     2:41.19 (41.88)
 43 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC             2:27.70    2:41.48  
                 34.36      1:15.47 (41.11)
        1:58.44 (42.97)     2:41.48 (43.04)
 44 Filippa, Celia         14 TORCH             2:39.28    2:44.07  
                 37.42      1:20.28 (42.86)
        2:04.25 (43.97)     2:44.07 (39.82)
 45 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST             2:27.00    2:46.33  
                 36.66      1:18.97 (42.31)
        2:03.25 (44.28)     2:46.33 (43.08)
 46 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC              2:52.69    2:46.34  
                 36.74      1:20.28 (43.54)
        2:04.57 (44.29)     2:46.34 (41.77)
 47 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC             2:31.00    2:46.46  
                 37.54      1:21.13 (43.59)
        2:06.76 (45.63)     2:46.46 (39.70)
 48 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST             2:31.00    2:47.39  
                 38.14      1:22.09 (43.95)
        2:05.38 (43.29)     2:47.39 (42.01)
 49 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON              2:27.00    2:55.45  
                 37.76      1:22.38 (44.62)
        2:09.73 (47.35)     2:55.45 (45.72)
 50 Hakim, Aisha           13 MSSAC             2:31.03    2:56.00  
                 39.18      1:24.60 (45.42)
        2:11.50 (46.90)     2:56.00 (44.50)
 51 Fortier, Florence      13 OTTSC             3:03.08    2:58.32  
                 37.75      1:22.62 (44.87)
        2:11.06 (48.44)     2:58.32 (47.26)
 52 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC             2:31.00    2:58.83  
                 39.06      1:24.57 (45.51)
        2:12.06 (47.49)     2:58.83 (46.77)
 53 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC             2:31.03    3:08.23  
                 41.95      1:31.61 (49.66)
        2:19.94 (48.33)     3:08.23 (48.29)
 54 Anderson, Isabel       13 MSSAC             2:31.03    3:13.17  
                 42.92      1:32.63 (49.71)
        2:23.00 (50.37)     3:13.17 (50.17)
 55 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC             2:31.02    3:33.18  
                 43.85      1:39.67 (55.82)
        2:38.10 (58.43)     3:33.18 (55.08)
 -- Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC             2:18.76         NS  
 -- Bird, Taylor           14 CREST             2:18.79         NS  
 -- Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC             2:30.01         NS  
 -- Prince, Jamie          13 BAD               2:31.00         NS  
 -- Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC             2:31.03         NS  
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS             2:29.24         NS  
 -- Han, Rui               14 MST~              2:23.09         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Meklensek, Tori        17 CLUB WARRIORS     2:04.66    2:11.61  
                 31.16      1:04.95 (33.79)
        1:38.72 (33.77)     2:11.61 (32.89)
  2 Hunter, Jordyn         16 BTSC              2:12.46    2:13.16  
                 30.97      1:04.92 (33.95)
        1:39.49 (34.57)     2:13.16 (33.67)
  3 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD              2:12.15    2:13.91  
                 31.23      1:05.47 (34.24)
        1:39.94 (34.47)     2:13.91 (33.97)
  4 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC              2:16.37    2:14.29  
                 32.14      1:06.57 (34.43)
        1:41.15 (34.58)     2:14.29 (33.14)
  5 Payne, Grace           15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:14.93    2:15.38  
                 31.76      1:06.32 (34.56)
        1:40.79 (34.47)     2:15.38 (34.59)
  6 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC             2:13.04    2:15.79  
                 31.72      1:05.83 (34.11)
        1:41.11 (35.28)     2:15.79 (34.68)
  7 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC              2:13.37    2:16.01  
                 32.75      1:07.72 (34.97)
        1:41.58 (33.86)     2:16.01 (34.43)
  8 Chayer, Rachel         15 TRENT-ON          2:12.06    2:16.76  
                 31.86      1:07.27 (35.41)
        1:42.84 (35.57)     2:16.76 (33.92)
  9 Oldham, Kirsten        15 MSSAC             2:15.98    2:16.90  
                 32.23      1:07.32 (35.09)
        1:43.02 (35.70)     2:16.90 (33.88)
 10 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC             2:20.30    2:17.78  
                 32.10      1:07.26 (35.16)
        1:42.90 (35.64)     2:17.78 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Potter, Laura          15 CYPS              2:17.13    2:20.27  
                 31.38      1:06.76 (35.38)
        1:43.47 (36.71)     2:20.27 (36.80)
 12 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC              2:26.02    2:20.52  
                 33.18      1:09.04 (35.86)
        1:45.40 (36.36)     2:20.52 (35.12)
 13 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC              2:15.11    2:20.98  
                 32.71      1:08.21 (35.50)
        1:44.59 (36.38)     2:20.98 (36.39)
 14 Kmiecik, Erin          17 BTSC              2:21.63    2:21.30  
                 33.25      1:08.46 (35.21)
        1:45.66 (37.20)     2:21.30 (35.64)
 15 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC              2:22.60    2:22.18  
                 32.27      1:08.15 (35.88)
        1:45.44 (37.29)     2:22.18 (36.74)
 16 Diamond, Natalia       17 DUCKS             2:18.76    2:22.73  
                 32.85      1:09.21 (36.36)
        1:45.81 (36.60)     2:22.73 (36.92)
 17 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC             2:20.17    2:23.43  
                 32.62      1:08.73 (36.11)
        1:46.27 (37.54)     2:23.43 (37.16)
 18 McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC             2:22.57    2:23.94  
                 33.72      1:10.61 (36.89)
        1:47.50 (36.89)     2:23.94 (36.44)
 19 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC             2:15.02    2:24.01  
                 32.39      1:09.45 (37.06)
        1:46.66 (37.21)     2:24.01 (37.35)
 20 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             2:23.66    2:25.34  
                 33.21      1:10.20 (36.99)
        1:48.07 (37.87)     2:25.34 (37.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC             2:24.80    2:25.46  
                 33.23      1:10.70 (37.47)
        1:48.23 (37.53)     2:25.46 (37.23)
 22 Ozkaya, Sevval         15 TORCH                  NT    2:25.70  
                 33.26      1:10.95 (37.69)
        1:49.08 (38.13)     2:25.70 (36.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST             2:24.69    2:25.93  
                 33.53      1:11.13 (37.60)
        1:49.69 (38.56)     2:25.93 (36.24)
 24 Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC              2:24.14    2:26.64  
                 33.61      1:10.78 (37.17)
        1:49.55 (38.77)     2:26.64 (37.09)
 25 LeBlanc, Sydney        16 DUCKS             2:18.25    2:26.85  
                 32.77      1:09.79 (37.02)
        1:48.05 (38.26)     2:26.85 (38.80)
 26 Howell, Abby           17 BTSC              2:26.78    2:27.44  
                 33.93      1:11.54 (37.61)
        1:50.07 (38.53)     2:27.44 (37.37)
 27 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:17.93    2:27.81  
                 33.71      1:10.98 (37.27)
        1:50.07 (39.09)     2:27.81 (37.74)
 28 Fowke, Mackenzie       16 SLSC              2:21.41    2:28.91  
                 33.67      1:10.69 (37.02)
        1:49.80 (39.11)     2:28.91 (39.11)
 29 Gheorghe-Kireanu, Jus  16 DUCKS             2:23.76    2:29.45  
                 32.73      1:10.31 (37.58)
        1:49.38 (39.07)     2:29.45 (40.07)
 30 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC              2:31.56    2:33.14  
                 36.88      1:15.47 (38.59)
        1:55.72 (40.25)     2:33.14 (37.42)
 31 Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC              2:28.04    2:34.86  
                 35.60      1:15.36 (39.76)
        1:55.88 (40.52)     2:34.86 (38.98)
 32 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC             2:27.00    2:36.57  
                 36.15      1:16.01 (39.86)
        1:56.68 (40.67)     2:36.57 (39.89)
 33 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              2:29.59    2:38.09  
                 35.15      1:15.03 (39.88)
        1:56.26 (41.23)     2:38.09 (41.83)
 34 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC             2:27.00    2:41.12  
                 34.56      1:15.83 (41.27)
        1:58.26 (42.43)     2:41.12 (42.86)
 35 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC             2:27.29    2:53.66  
                 38.43      1:20.70 (42.27)
        2:07.55 (46.85)     2:53.66 (46.11)
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC              2:27.17         NS