City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:12 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 215  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 FNQ  'G'                            2:20.00    2:13.53  
     1) McGrath, Rebecca 12           2) Yazedjian, Elsa 11           
     3) Vistal, Mandy Joan 12         4) Béasse, Gabrielle 12         
                 34.46      1:13.00 (38.54)
        1:44.81 (31.81)     2:13.53 (28.72)
  2 MSSAC  'A'                          2:17.02    2:16.38  
     1) Bose, Anoushka 12             2) Zander, Olivia 12            
     3) Nicols, Jasmine 12            4) Pereira, Alessia 12          
                 38.08      1:14.74 (36.66)
        1:45.71 (30.97)     2:16.38 (30.67)
  3 BAD  'A'                            2:15.27    2:18.44  
     1) Donnelly, Megan 12            2) Anderson, Grace 12           
     3) Marshall, Isabel 12           4) Chan, Taylor 11              
                 37.83      1:16.89 (39.06)
        1:48.31 (31.42)     2:18.44 (30.13)
  4 MST~  'A'                           2:19.91    2:21.19  
     1) Zhong, Karina 11              2) Wang, Angela Jiachen 11      
     3) Cruz, Kimberly 12             4) Lu, Victoria 12              
                 37.51      1:16.55 (39.04)
        1:49.08 (32.53)     2:21.19 (32.11)
  5 TORCH  'A'                          2:24.70    2:22.42  
     1) Tadros, Rebekah 12            2) Sanchez, Khristlemae 12      
     3) Zhu, Rosabel 12               4) Ghatta, Melika 11            
                 36.97      1:20.12 (43.15)
        1:51.64 (31.52)     2:22.42 (30.78)
  6 MSSAC  'B'                          2:30.10    2:29.92  
     1) Yan, Renee 12                 2) Chow, Kara 11                
     3) Pachan, Mia 11                4) Sikka-Patel, Sofia 12        
                 37.23      1:20.82 (43.59)
        1:57.07 (36.25)     2:29.92 (32.85)
  7 BAD  'B'                            2:30.14    2:30.14  
     1) Nguyen, Ariel 11              2) Kruse, Jessie 11             
     3) Cormier, Lucy 11              4) Lemus, Siobhan 11            
                 39.61      1:22.68 (43.07)
        1:59.54 (36.86)     2:30.14 (30.60)
  8 TORCH  'B'                          2:35.49    2:32.12  
     1) Shambrook, Claire 12          2) Briones, Tiaura 11           
     3) Aravinthan, Anisha 11         4) Stinchcombe, Piper 11        
                 36.88      1:19.19 (42.31)
        1:56.59 (37.40)     2:32.12 (35.53)
  9 CLUB WARRIORS  'B'                  2:37.90    2:34.86  
     1) Bracho, Nantli 12             2) Zhan, Lucy 12                
     3) Wong, Noe 11                  4) Madina, Sara 12              
                 39.19      1:23.57 (44.38)
        2:01.43 (37.86)     2:34.86 (33.43)
 10 TRENT-ON  'A'                       2:44.98    2:44.78  
     1) Mitchell, Kelly 12            2) Furgal, Elise 10             
     3) Garside, Samantha 12          4) Preston, Olivia 9            
                 44.50      1:33.52 (49.02)
        2:07.55 (34.03)     2:44.78 (37.23)
 -- CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  2:24.36         DQ  
     1) Dreghici, Jessica 11          2) Hothaza, Diana 12            
     3) Logan, Quinlynn 11            4) Coburn, Willow 11            
                 35.72      1:16.24 (40.52)
        1:49.14 (32.90)          DQ (31.42)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 215                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1