City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License          5/19/2019 - 11:14 AM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 212  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MSSAC  'B'                          4:09.07    4:12.92  
     1) Kralj, Adam 16                2) Marcial, Charles 16          
     3) Fauteux, Nicholas 18          4) Zhang, Byron 16              
                 33.53    1:08.79 (1:08.79)
        1:40.91 (32.12)   2:17.74 (1:08.95)
        2:43.91 (26.17)     3:15.35 (57.61)
        3:43.07 (27.72)     4:12.92 (57.57)
  2 MST~  'A'                           4:08.36    4:14.35  
     1) Yang, Bryan 17                2) Baronow, Andrei 16           
     3) Lau, Alvin 17                 4) Dombrovski, Stanislav 16     
                 31.90    1:04.88 (1:04.88)
        1:37.59 (32.71)   2:18.07 (1:13.19)
        2:45.53 (27.46)     3:17.51 (59.44)
        3:43.88 (26.37)     4:14.35 (56.84)
  3 WRMS  'A'                           4:12.05    4:16.05  
     1) Sims, Ryan 18                 2) Terejko, Josiah 17           
     3) Snow, Logan 17                4) Wade, Ethan 16               
                 31.88    1:06.22 (1:06.22)
        1:37.63 (31.41)   2:15.87 (1:09.65)
        2:44.91 (29.04)   3:19.14 (1:03.27)
        3:45.93 (26.79)     4:16.05 (56.91)
  4 MST~  'B'                           4:18.35    4:18.52  
     1) Ko, Colin 17                  2) Ho, Justin 16                
     3) Xu, Daniel Guofan 16          4) Li, Jason 16                 
                 31.50    1:05.20 (1:05.20)
        1:38.29 (33.09)   2:17.35 (1:12.15)
        2:46.46 (29.11)   3:20.27 (1:02.92)
        3:47.80 (27.53)     4:18.52 (58.25)
  5 WRMS  'B'                           4:22.54    4:51.41  
     1) Stavnitzky, Emmett 15         2) Terejko, Simon 15            
     3) Brumaru, Adi 16               4) MACDONALDS14SB14SM14, Tyson 2
                 38.58    1:20.99 (1:20.99)
        1:55.39 (34.40)   2:37.46 (1:16.47)
        3:09.55 (32.09)   3:50.10 (1:12.64)
        4:18.66 (28.56)   4:51.41 (1:01.31)
  6 WRMS  'C'                           4:44.19    5:10.21  
     1) Snow, Nathan 15               2) ArndtS13SB13, Caleb 16       
     3) Lipcsik, Tyler 15             4) Blackman, Kirby 15           
                 38.76    1:19.38 (1:19.38)
        1:59.67 (40.29)   2:47.03 (1:27.65)
        3:22.35 (35.32)   4:05.76 (1:18.73)
        4:36.19 (30.43)   5:10.21 (1:04.45)
 -- CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  4:06.11         DQ  
     1) Chandler, Benjamin 15         2) Paz, Andres 16               
     3) Landry, Nathan 16             4) De Silva, Thinula 15         
                 34.50    1:09.96 (1:09.96)
        1:43.14 (33.18)   2:21.68 (1:11.72)
        2:51.20 (29.52)   3:24.82 (1:03.14)
        3:52.98 (28.16)          DQ (58.23)
 -- MSSAC  'A'                          3:58.63         NS  
     1) Saarloos, Artemios 17         2) Corish, Evan 15              
 -- TRENT-ON  'A'                       4:15.43         NS  
     1) Loureiro-Kent, Samuel 16      2) Feick, Evan 17               
     3) Linde Elmhirst, Ryder 17      4) Tompkins, Patrick 15         
 -- BAD  'A'                            4:15.04         NS  
     1) Zielinski, Adam 16            2) Moussa, Julian 16            
     3) Jansen, Ruben 17              4) Kowanda, John Paul 16        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 212                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1