City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 211  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  4:31.82    4:48.33  
     1) Saad, Jannah 15               2) Payne, Grace 15              
     3) Masters, Emily 17             4) Meklensek, Tori 17           
                 35.47    1:12.22 (1:12.22)
        1:52.95 (40.73)   2:37.56 (1:25.34)
        3:09.30 (31.74)   3:46.72 (1:09.16)
        4:16.11 (29.39)   4:48.33 (1:01.61)
  2 BAD  'A'                            4:47.66    4:56.46  
     1) Tokiwa, Sarah 18              2) Zhang, Caroline 17           
     3) Dhillon, Saiva 16             4) Colman, Olivia 16            
                 36.22    1:14.44 (1:14.44)
        1:53.31 (38.87)   2:38.45 (1:24.01)
        3:12.56 (34.11)   3:53.95 (1:15.50)
        4:23.29 (29.34)   4:56.46 (1:02.51)
  3 BAD  'B'                            5:02.22    5:14.19  
     1) Peetsma, Emily 17             2) Yeutseyeva, Aliaksandra 17   
     3) Violin, Laila 16              4) Skinner, Isabella 15         
                 39.62    1:22.14 (1:22.14)
        2:04.56 (42.42)   2:54.54 (1:32.40)
        3:27.56 (33.02)   4:25.51 (1:30.97)
        4:39.27 (13.76)     5:14.19 (48.68)
 -- MSSAC  'A'                          4:29.42         DQ  
     1) Kapralos, Annamaria 15        2) Saarloos, Ageliki 17         
     3) Hollick, Veronica 17          4) Oldham, Kirsten 15           
                 35.94    1:15.22 (1:15.22)
        1:50.97 (35.75)   2:32.84 (1:17.62)
        3:03.30 (30.46)   3:40.29 (1:07.45)
        4:09.47 (29.18)        DQ (1:02.59)
 -- TRENT-ON  'A'                       4:40.80         DQ  
     1) Mullen, Maxeen 14             2) Piche, Paige 16              
     3) Chayer, Rachel 15             4) Deck, Danica 14              
                 37.81    1:18.83 (1:18.83)
        1:58.60 (39.77)   2:44.79 (1:25.96)
        3:18.69 (33.90)   3:59.75 (1:14.96)
        4:31.79 (32.04)        DQ (1:09.67)
 -- MST~  'A'                           4:57.84         NS  
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 211                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1