City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License          5/19/2019 - 11:14 AM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 210  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 FNQ  'F'                            4:20.00    4:21.07  
     1) Feddag, Hocine 14             2) Dagenais, Victor 14          
     3) Labarre, Tristan 14           4) Lafontaine-Giguère, Laurier 1
                 32.80    1:06.29 (1:06.29)
        1:41.40 (35.11)   2:20.36 (1:14.07)
        2:49.07 (28.71)   3:22.71 (1:02.35)
        3:51.02 (28.31)     4:21.07 (58.36)
  2 MSSAC  'A'                          4:22.75    4:26.26  
     1) Clinton, Thomas 14            2) Chau, Phillip 14             
     3) Luo, Hanwen 14                4) Vassilev, Boris 14           
                 33.47    1:08.61 (1:08.61)
        1:43.87 (35.26)   2:24.73 (1:16.12)
        2:55.65 (30.92)   3:29.35 (1:04.62)
        3:56.49 (27.14)     4:26.26 (56.91)
  3 MST~  'A'                           4:26.90    4:28.83  
     1) Li, Ethan 14                  2) Soo, Darren 14               
     3) Wu, Kevin 14                  4) Lau, Raymond 14              
                 35.06    1:13.04 (1:13.04)
        1:47.44 (34.40)   2:25.77 (1:12.73)
        2:56.06 (30.29)   3:30.61 (1:04.84)
        3:57.85 (27.24)     4:28.83 (58.22)
  4 BAD  'A'                            4:23.75    4:35.87  
     1) Romagnoli, Daniel 14          2) Zhang, Edward 14             
     3) Lusby, Gavin 14               4) Bauza, Luca 14               
                 34.18    1:11.35 (1:11.35)
        1:47.45 (36.10)   2:28.70 (1:17.35)
        2:58.61 (29.91)   3:34.21 (1:05.51)
        4:02.12 (27.91)   4:35.87 (1:01.66)
  5 TORCH  'A'                          4:40.09    4:47.67  
     1) Khan, Yaseen 14               2) Chow, Sullivan 13            
     3) Opara, Amadi 13               4) Lee, Eugene 13               
                 35.07    1:12.23 (1:12.23)
        1:51.77 (39.54)   2:36.92 (1:24.69)
        3:09.02 (32.10)   3:45.72 (1:08.80)
        4:15.17 (29.45)   4:47.67 (1:01.95)
  6 CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  4:56.59    4:53.39  
     1) Ciorogariu, Cristian 13       2) Gohl, James 14               
     3) Landry, Luc 13                4) Lu, Jack 13                  
                 37.78    1:17.37 (1:17.37)
        1:56.24 (38.87)   2:41.99 (1:24.62)
        3:14.49 (32.50)   3:51.64 (1:09.65)
        4:20.84 (29.20)   4:53.39 (1:01.75)
  7 BAD  'B'                            4:48.05    4:54.38  
     1) Reyes, Javier 13              2) Lyon, Noah 13                
     3) Yassin, Ahmed 13              4) Hrebicek, Nathan 14          
                 34.03    1:09.81 (1:09.81)
        1:48.58 (38.77)   2:32.96 (1:23.15)
        3:07.23 (34.27)   3:48.44 (1:15.48)
        4:19.21 (30.77)   4:54.38 (1:05.94)
  8 MSSAC  'B'                          4:35.67    4:55.79  
     1) Mann, Evan 14                 2) May, Nathan 14               
     3) Shabaka, Adam 14              4) Powalowski, Mateusz 13       
                 39.87    1:22.41 (1:22.41)
        1:58.43 (36.02)   2:41.97 (1:19.56)
        3:13.24 (31.27)   3:53.73 (1:11.76)
        4:23.00 (29.27)   4:55.79 (1:02.06)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 210                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1