City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 208  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 FNQ  'D'                            1:59.00    1:56.03  
     1) Bérubé, Thomas 12             2) Alipio, Christopher 12       
     3) Alpajaro, Nathaniel 12        4) Cortez, David 12             
                 28.30        56.49 (28.19)
        1:25.90 (29.41)     1:56.03 (30.13)
  2 CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  2:02.95    2:01.54  
     1) Yarusevych, Michael 12        2) Dong, Merlyn 12              
     3) Rusu, Alexandru 11            4) Hodson, Evan 12              
                 31.70      1:00.84 (29.14)
        1:32.37 (31.53)     2:01.54 (29.17)
  3 MSSAC  'A'                          2:06.18    2:02.65  
     1) Chan, Seamus 12               2) Miekus, Mark 12              
     3) Santamaria, Nigel 12          4) Pineiro, Lucas 12            
                 28.62        58.21 (29.59)
        1:30.50 (32.29)     2:02.65 (32.15)
  4 MST~  'A'                           2:07.67    2:09.72  
     1) Wang, Kevin 12                2) Du, Samuel Jinyang 11        
     3) Liu, Eric Yee Ming 11         4) Tonarini, Alex 12            
                 31.95      1:02.03 (30.08)
        1:35.26 (33.23)     2:09.72 (34.46)
  5 BAD  'A'                            2:11.52    2:14.41  
     1) Radic, George 11              2) Mezei, Greyson 12            
     3) Toews, Liam 11                4) Gemmell, Lucas 11            
                 31.47      1:03.77 (32.30)
        1:38.98 (35.21)     2:14.41 (35.43)
  6 MSSAC  'B'                          2:16.73    2:17.96  
     1) Ironside, Connor 12           2) Luzuriaga, Sebastian 12      
     3) Prodan, Chris 11              4) Derakhshan, Erik 12          
                 33.05      1:06.28 (33.23)
        1:40.30 (34.02)     2:17.96 (37.66)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 208                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1