City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 207  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 FNQ  'C'                            2:05.00    1:57.42  
     1) Vistal, Mandy Joan 12         2) Béasse, Gabrielle 12         
     3) Yazedjian, Elsa 11            4) Gordon, Lindsay 12           
                 33.91        57.91 (24.00)
        1:27.45 (29.54)     1:57.42 (29.97)
  2 BAD  'A'                            2:00.18    1:59.31  
     1) Marshall, Isabel 12           2) Anderson, Grace 12           
     3) Chan, Taylor 11               4) Donnelly, Megan 12           
                 29.00        58.93 (29.93)
        1:28.87 (29.94)     1:59.31 (30.44)
  3 MSSAC  'A'                          2:02.13    2:02.66  
     1) Nicols, Jasmine 12            2) Zander, Olivia 12            
     3) Hocevar, Natalie 11           4) Pereira, Alessia 12          
                 30.14      1:00.22 (30.08)
        1:31.86 (31.64)     2:02.66 (30.80)
  4 TORCH  'A'                          2:05.72    2:03.38  
     1) Tadros, Rebekah 12            2) Ghatta, Melika 11            
     3) Sanchez, Khristlemae 12       4) Zhu, Rosabel 12              
                 31.38      1:12.00 (40.62)
        1:34.05 (22.05)     2:03.38 (29.33)
  5 CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  2:06.90    2:03.60  
     1) Dreghici, Jessica 11          2) Hothaza, Diana 12            
     3) Logan, Quinlynn 11            4) Coburn, Willow 11            
                 30.23      1:01.38 (31.15)
        1:32.35 (30.97)     2:03.60 (31.25)
  6 MST~  'A'                           2:06.69    2:08.97  
     1) Zhong, Karina 11              2) Hasiuk, Samantha 12          
     3) She, Grace 11                 4) Cruz, Kimberly 12            
                 32.04      1:03.68 (31.64)
        1:37.77 (34.09)     2:08.97 (31.20)
  7 BAD  'B'                            2:10.37    2:10.26  
     1) Lemus, Siobhan 11             2) Zeni, Brooklyn 12            
     3) Nguyen, Ariel 11              4) Cormier, Lucy 11             
                 32.21      1:04.25 (32.04)
        1:37.71 (33.46)     2:10.26 (32.55)
  8 MSSAC  'B'                          2:09.80    2:13.27  
     1) Vuong, Haillie 11             2) Bose, Anoushka 12            
     3) Ma, Katie 11                  4) Yan, Renee 12                
                 34.43      1:06.95 (32.52)
        1:40.38 (33.43)     2:13.27 (32.89)
  9 TRENT-ON  'A'                       2:28.59    2:35.10  
     1) Furgal, Elise 10              2) Preston, Olivia 9            
     3) Stephens, Avery 11            4) Garside, Samantha 12         
                 36.30      1:15.13 (38.83)
        2:03.03 (47.90)     2:35.10 (32.07)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 207                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1