City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 206  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MST~  'A'                           2:24.28    2:23.61  
     1) Tong, Aidan 10                2) Jian, Alex 10                
     3) Chen, Andrew 10               4) Ye, Kayin 9                  
                 35.27      1:10.93 (35.66)
        1:46.68 (35.75)     2:23.61 (36.93)
  2 MSSAC  'A'                          2:29.01    2:33.04  
     1) Turtsou, Timafei 9            2) Hara, Mason 9                
     3) Florea, Alexander 10          4) Boev, Evan 10                
                 36.07      1:13.67 (37.60)
        1:53.37 (39.70)     2:33.04 (39.67)
  3 MSSAC  'B'                          2:41.33    2:43.03  
     1) Abouwafia, Yasseen 10         2) Mahmud, Yaamin 9             
     3) Ibrahim, Youssef 9            4) Mizdrak, Aleksandar 10       
                 40.32      1:19.63 (39.31)
        2:01.77 (42.14)     2:43.03 (41.26)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 206                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1