City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 205  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BAD  'A'                            2:17.01    2:17.94  
     1) Cooke, Keira 10               2) Mezei, Gemma 10              
     3) DeVito, Samantha 10           4) Kenny, Cassandra 10          
                 32.70      1:05.75 (33.05)
        1:41.81 (36.06)     2:17.94 (36.13)
  2 TORCH  'A'                          2:28.51    2:26.06  
     1) Stepanoff, Paige 10           2) Ho, Tiyana 10                
     3) Lee, Chloe 9                  4) Opara, Adaora 10             
                 35.28      1:12.70 (37.42)
        1:51.85 (39.15)     2:26.06 (34.21)
  3 BAD  'B'                            2:28.46    2:31.11  
     1) Joubert, Eva 9                2) Vervoorn, Ryleigh 9          
     3) Zeni, Peyton 10               4) Ojala, Erynn 10              
                 36.75      1:13.28 (36.53)
        1:52.45 (39.17)     2:31.11 (38.66)
  4 MSSAC  'B'                          2:42.69    2:39.92  
     1) Kalman, Daphne 10             2) Kapralos, Christina 10       
     3) Aiello, Claudia 10            4) Petrov, Mila 10              
                 39.13      1:19.11 (39.98)
        2:02.06 (42.95)     2:39.92 (37.86)
 -- MSSAC  'A'                          2:28.12         NS  
     1) Young, Sophia 9               2) Ironside, Sophie 10          
     3) Woolley, Charlotte 10         4) Brooks, Ava 10               
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 205                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1