City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 204  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MSSAC  'A'                          3:37.16    3:45.45  
     1) Kralj, Adam 16                2) Fauteux, Nicholas 18         
     3) Saarloos, Artemios 17         4) Florea, Christian 16         
                 27.53        56.60 (56.60)
                            1:51.65 (55.05)
        2:18.76 (27.11)     2:48.27 (56.62)
        3:15.57 (27.30)     3:45.45 (57.18)
  2 WRMS  'A'                           3:48.20    3:49.73  
     1) Sims, Ryan 18                 2) Snow, Logan 17               
     3) Wade, Ethan 16                4) MACDONALDS14SB14SM14, Tyson 2
                 27.04        56.53 (56.53)
        1:24.26 (27.73)     1:53.53 (57.00)
        2:20.51 (26.98)     2:50.79 (57.26)
        3:18.95 (28.16)     3:49.73 (58.94)
  3 MSSAC  'B'                          3:47.53    3:50.37  
     1) Zhang, Byron 16               2) Zander, Maksimas 15          
     3) Ireland, Kevin 15             4) Marcial, Charles 16          
                 27.96        58.17 (58.17)
                            1:56.72 (58.55)
                            2:54.96 (58.24)
        3:20.84 (25.88)     3:50.37 (55.41)
  4 CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  3:43.14    3:52.21  
     1) De Silva, Thinula 15          2) Stone, Kieran 16             
     3) Ardelean, Filip Luca 15       4) Bell, Tyler 16               
                 28.06        58.34 (58.34)
        1:25.97 (27.63)     1:56.00 (57.66)
        2:23.98 (27.98)     2:55.11 (59.11)
        3:22.57 (27.46)     3:52.21 (57.10)
  5 WRMS  'B'                           3:59.54    4:07.90  
     1) Brumaru, Adi 16               2) Stavnitzky, Emmett 15        
     3) Blackman, Kirby 15            4) Snow, Nathan 15              
                 27.99        59.70 (59.70)
        1:27.62 (27.92)     1:59.62 (59.92)
        2:29.18 (29.56)   3:03.06 (1:03.44)
        3:33.92 (30.86)   4:07.90 (1:04.84)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 204                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1