City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 202  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 FNQ  'B'                            3:45.00    3:49.01  
     1) Feddag, Hocine 14             2) Lafontaine-Giguère, Laurier 1
     3) Labarre, Tristan 14           4) Dagenais, Victor 14          
                 27.92        56.56 (56.56)
        1:24.40 (27.84)     1:29.12 (32.56)
        2:21.69 (52.57)     1:53.74 (24.62)
      3:19.73 (1:25.99)   3:49.01 (1:55.27)
  2 MSSAC  'A'                          3:55.83    3:57.29  
     1) Vassilev, Boris 14            2) Clinton, Beck 14             
     3) Trottier, Zain-Olivier 14     4) Shabaka, Adam 14             
                 27.96        57.52 (57.52)
        1:25.47 (27.95)     1:56.85 (59.33)
        2:25.23 (28.38)   2:57.40 (1:00.55)
        3:24.95 (27.55)     3:57.29 (59.89)
  3 MSSAC  'B'                          4:08.83    4:05.35  
     1) Luo, Hanwen 14                2) Powalowski, Mateusz 13       
     3) May, Nathan 14                4) Clinton, Thomas 14           
                 29.15    1:00.97 (1:00.97)
        1:30.52 (29.55)   2:03.27 (1:02.30)
        2:32.90 (29.63)   3:06.00 (1:02.73)
        3:34.01 (28.01)     4:05.35 (59.35)
  4 CLUB WARRIORS  'A'                  4:28.88    4:23.86  
     1) Gohl, James 14                2) Ciorogariu, Cristian 13      
     3) Landry, Luc 13                4) Ciorogariu, Andrei 13        
                 30.56    1:04.00 (1:04.00)
        1:35.07 (31.07)   2:09.31 (1:05.31)
        2:40.52 (31.21)   3:15.12 (1:05.81)
        3:47.62 (32.50)   4:23.86 (1:08.74)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 202                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1