City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 201  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 FNQ  'A'                            4:09.12    4:11.57  
     1) Courtemanche, Anaee 13        2) Mercure, Élodie 14           
     3) Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn 14       4) Tremblay, Raphaelle 14       
                 29.34    1:01.44 (1:01.44)
        1:32.10 (30.66)   2:05.29 (1:03.85)
        2:36.19 (30.90)   3:09.22 (1:03.93)
        3:38.83 (29.61)   4:11.57 (1:02.35)
  2 MSSAC  'A'                          4:14.73    4:23.64  
     1) Bansal, Noor 14               2) Wasik, Adriana 14            
     3) Coolen, Meredith 14           4) Burczyk, Emilia 13           
                 31.05    1:04.92 (1:04.92)
        1:36.23 (31.31)   2:10.68 (1:05.76)
        2:41.77 (31.09)   3:16.13 (1:05.45)
        3:48.28 (32.15)   4:23.64 (1:07.51)
  3 BAD  'A'                            4:30.34    4:36.14  
     1) Violin, Gabriella 13          2) Toews, Jayden 13             
     3) Cosgriffe, Katie 13           4) Bucik, Samantha 13           
                 30.41    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
        1:35.27 (31.45)   2:10.90 (1:07.08)
        2:42.61 (31.71)   3:20.33 (1:09.43)
        3:56.11 (35.78)   4:36.14 (1:15.81)
  4 MSSAC  'B'                          4:22.25    4:37.46  
     1) McCollum Siegfried, Ella 13   2) Malcolm, Grace 14            
     3) Toderel, Sierra 13            4) Mizdrak, Emma 14             
                 32.05    1:09.01 (1:09.01)
        1:41.20 (32.19)   2:17.40 (1:08.39)
                          3:30.83 (1:13.43)
        4:02.10 (31.27)   4:37.46 (1:06.63)
 -- TRENT-ON  'A'                       4:31.78         DQ  
     1) Mullen, Maxeen 14             2) Gazzard, Hanna 14            
     3) Mullen, Macy 14               4) Deck, Danica 14              
                 33.02    1:08.08 (1:08.08)
        1:42.96 (34.88)   2:20.97 (1:12.89)
        2:54.08 (33.11)   3:31.27 (1:10.30)
        4:01.30 (30.03)        DQ (1:04.18)
 -- MST~  'A'                           4:22.74         NS  
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 201                     
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                167   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 76   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       65
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 32.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. York Swim Club                      2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 19. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  19. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1