City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Opara, Adaora          10 TORCH             1:18.76    1:18.93    5  
  2 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   9 RAMAC             1:33.22    1:24.28    2  
  3 Hasiuk, Julianna       10 MST~              1:35.00    1:26.38    1  
  4 Stepanoff, Paige       10 TORCH             1:31.40    1:28.06  
  5 Pabellon, Lia Patrizi  10 PSLC              1:21.18    1:28.95  
  6 Ironside, Sophie       10 MSSAC             1:27.63    1:29.79  
  7 Furgal, Elise          10 TRENT-ON          1:33.60    1:33.26  
  8 DeVito, Samantha       10 BAD               1:45.00    1:34.46  
  9 Gardner, Jordyn        10 BTSC              1:41.50    1:34.64  
 10 liu, Zoey              10 RHSD              1:38.86    1:35.76  
 11 Ahmad, Arianna         10 MSSAC             1:50.00    1:40.95  
 12 Kalman, Daphne         10 MSSAC             1:53.07    1:44.60  
 13 Nguyen, Olivia         10 MSSAC             1:42.18    1:46.53  
 14 Vaneecke, Maxine       10 YORK              2:29.00    1:47.09  
 15 Luz, Luana-Lis          9 YORK              1:49.09    1:48.08  
 16 Grimshaw, Payton       10 MSSAC             1:53.69    1:49.03  
 17 Singh, Tanya           10 MSSAC             1:47.88    1:52.23  
 18 Fernando, Neylie       10 RAMAC             2:02.61    1:56.78  
 19 Le, Caitlyn             9 YORK              1:57.72    1:58.48  
 20 Ginzburg, Leah          9 RAMAC                  NT    1:59.89  
 21 Ondrejkova, Eva         9 OTTSC             2:18.00    2:08.82  
 22 Jiang, Justine          9 RHSD              2:09.07    2:13.19  
 23 Kapralos, Christina    10 MSSAC             2:34.16    2:23.38  
 24 Sondagar, Neha          9 MSSAC             2:15.00    2:23.75  
 25 Arciero, Emily         10 MSSAC             2:28.78    2:25.24  
 26 Abouelalla, Hana       10 YORK              2:31.60    2:26.02  
 27 Cao, Caitlin            9 MSSAC                  NT    2:29.65  
 -- Zhao, Gretchen Zhi Ha   9 MST~              2:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 117  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia           11 BTSC              1:10.76    1:11.16    5  
  2 Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC              1:12.00    1:16.96    2  
  3 Logan, Quinlynn        11 CLUB WARRIORS     1:20.05    1:18.72    1  
  4 chu, Eliabeth          11 RHSD              1:22.89    1:19.13  
  5 Bunnaman, Carly        11 BTSC              1:19.89    1:19.97  
  6 Zhong, Karina          11 MST~              1:23.24    1:21.75  
  7 Ma, Katie              11 MSSAC             1:24.92    1:22.04  
  8 Pachan, Mia            11 MSSAC             1:25.67    1:22.67  
  9 qin, Connie            11 RHSD              1:25.94    1:22.85  
 10 Aravinthan, Anisha     11 TORCH             1:25.82    1:24.36  
 11 Luz, Maria-Fernanda    11 YORK              1:28.80    1:29.36  
 12 Fenos, Olivia          11 MSSAC             1:33.24    1:31.16  
 13 Geng, Sophia           11 RHSD              1:25.45    1:32.45  
 14 Wong, Noe              11 CLUB WARRIORS     1:35.74    1:32.81  
 15 Cormier, Lucy          11 BAD               1:35.11    1:34.07  
 16 Wang, Melinda          11 MSSAC             1:30.22    1:34.17  
 17 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC              1:36.53    1:34.80  
 18 Arreola, Alexa         11 TORCH             1:30.33    1:35.32  
 19 Smith, Samantha        11 MSSAC             1:40.06    1:35.58  
 20 Briones, Tiaura        11 TORCH             1:38.54    1:36.23  
 21 Bhalerao, Anoushka     11 MSSAC             1:43.62    1:40.77  
 22 Kover Monahan, Katie   11 MSSAC             1:59.00    1:42.57  
 23 Kerimov, Khadijah      11 MSSAC             2:04.00    1:44.40  
 24 Nguyen, Ariel          11 BAD               1:40.00    1:47.35  
 25 Chau, Valerie          11 TORCH             1:45.50    1:49.38  
 26 Takacs, Sam            11 BTSC              2:02.91    1:53.23  
 27 Tang, Victoria         11 MST~              1:56.75    2:01.00  
 28 Ye, Jocelyn            11 MST~              1:45.00    2:01.91  
 29 Young, Madelyn         11 MSSAC             2:05.00    2:05.88  
 -- Ma, Alice              11 MSSAC             1:52.89         NS  
 -- Todorovich, Simone     11 MSSAC             1:31.22         NS  
 -- Blake, Noemi           11 BTSC              1:30.01         NS  
 
 Event 117  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojdeh, Micaela Jasmi  12 PSLC              1:04.72    1:04.74    5  
  2 Nicols, Jasmine        12 MSSAC             1:10.02    1:08.28    2  
  3 Marshall, Isabel       12 BAD               1:11.65    1:10.35    1  
  4 Mitchell, Piper        12 CCSC              1:09.59    1:10.43  
  5 Vistal, Mandy Joan     12 FNQ               1:10.52    1:10.52  
  6 Michaud, Maélie        12 FNQ               1:14.44    1:13.21  
  7 Cruz, Kimberly         12 MST~              1:14.66    1:13.41  
  8 McDermott, Maddie      12 BTSC              1:15.74    1:15.84  
  9 Béasse, Gabrielle      12 FNQ               1:16.57    1:16.17  
 10 Garside, Samantha      12 TRENT-ON          1:16.84    1:17.47  
 11 qiu, Karina            12 RHSD              1:18.04    1:17.56  
 12 Oravsky, Laila         12 BTSC              1:20.80    1:18.74  
 13 Zhu, Rosabel           12 TORCH             1:18.46    1:18.87  
 14 Abbott, Chantal        12 CCSC              1:19.33    1:20.60  
 15 Colquhoun, Sydney      12 BTSC              1:20.58    1:22.21  
 16 Young, Adelaide        12 CREST             1:32.15    1:22.57  
 17 qiu, Selina            12 RHSD              1:26.84    1:23.62  
 18 Cong-Bowers, Lynn      12 YORK              1:21.83    1:23.64  
 19 Zhang, Karen           12 MST~              1:17.66    1:24.05  
 20 Pereira, Alessia       12 MSSAC             1:29.29    1:26.81  
 21 Hunter, Vanessa        12 BTSC              1:30.01    1:29.21  
 22 Mangaroo, Vilma        12 MSSAC             1:29.62    1:29.33  
 23 Drapkin, Abigail       12 MSSAC             1:33.62    1:32.36  
 24 Bracho, Nantli         12 CLUB WARRIORS     1:37.33    1:32.77  
 25 Rose, Andie            12 BTSC              1:29.84    1:32.83  
 26 Sikka-Patel, Sofia     12 MSSAC             1:35.71    1:34.02  
 27 Bogdan, Andreea        12 RAMAC             1:35.28    1:34.06  
 28 Jerry, Kian            12 MSSAC             1:36.70    1:34.95  
 29 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC             1:41.44    1:38.21  
 30 Hari Guru Prasad, Har  12 MST~              1:42.76    1:40.00  
 31 Jones, Dekota          12 MUSAC             1:41.89    1:40.26  
 32 Madina, Sara           12 CLUB WARRIORS     1:38.15    1:41.50  
 33 Martone, Adriana       12 BTSC              1:47.10    1:49.79  
 34 Godoy, Arabelle-jane   12 TORCH             1:56.31    1:51.50  
 35 Gunson, Makenna        12 BTSC              1:49.43    1:54.29  
 36 Calitri, Michela       12 MSSAC             2:16.30    1:59.42  
 37 Purcell, Elissa        12 MSSAC             2:00.00    2:04.26  
 38 Crayne, Mackenzie      12 WRMS              1:59.90    2:11.05  
 -- Laird, Sophia          12 MSSAC             1:35.00         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 117                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                161   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            75
  3. Club Warriors                    74.5   4. Mallards Swim Team                 74
  5. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               63   5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       63
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               62.5   8. Mississauga Aquatic              44.5
  9. Ottawa Swim Club                   43  10. Swimming Dragons                 31.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     18  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1
 18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1