City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 115  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC              2:52.30    2:54.37    5  
               1:23.13    2:54.37 (1:31.24)
  2 Wang, Angela Jiachen   11 MST~              2:55.15    2:56.37    2  
               1:25.79    2:56.37 (1:30.58)
  3 Yazedjian, Elsa        11 FNQ               3:03.11    2:57.41    1  
               1:26.07    2:57.41 (1:31.34)
  4 She, Grace             11 MST~              3:06.10    3:06.29  
               1:30.83    3:06.29 (1:35.46)
  5 Kruse, Jessie          11 BAD               3:21.00    3:16.26  
               1:34.18    3:16.26 (1:42.08)
  6 Briones, Tiaura        11 TORCH             3:19.48    3:16.77  
               1:35.73    3:16.77 (1:41.04)
  7 Coburn, Willow         11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:20.01    3:17.46  
               1:38.04    3:17.46 (1:39.42)
  8 Rao, Emma Jinzhu       11 MST~              3:22.47    3:17.95  
               1:35.90    3:17.95 (1:42.05)
  9 wei, Oprah             11 RHSD              3:16.33    3:22.90  
               1:38.53    3:22.90 (1:44.37)
 10 Ghatta, Melika         11 TORCH             3:23.47    3:23.15  
               1:38.98    3:23.15 (1:44.17)
 11 Chow, Kara             11 MSSAC             3:23.94    3:23.25  
               1:42.03    3:23.25 (1:41.22)
 12 Arthur, Celeste        11 MSSAC             3:30.28    3:25.69  
               1:40.75    3:25.69 (1:44.94)
 13 Dupuis, Ella           11 TORCH             3:31.05    3:28.10  
               1:41.22    3:28.10 (1:46.88)
 14 Blake, Noemi           11 BTSC              3:31.14    3:29.06  
               1:40.86    3:29.06 (1:48.20)
 15 Kerimov, Khadijah      11 MSSAC             3:40.09    3:30.50  
               1:42.78    3:30.50 (1:47.72)
 16 Connors, Nicole        11 MSSAC             3:32.97    3:32.36  
               1:42.73    3:32.36 (1:49.63)
 17 Ye, Jocelyn            11 MST~              3:39.65    3:38.69  
               1:48.13    3:38.69 (1:50.56)
 18 Soliman, Nicole        11 MSSAC             3:48.00    3:39.80  
               1:49.27    3:39.80 (1:50.53)
 19 Ye, Kathy              11 MST~              3:45.32    3:40.03  
               1:47.90    3:40.03 (1:52.13)
 20 Stinchcombe, Piper     11 TORCH             3:45.63    3:40.13  
               1:48.65    3:40.13 (1:51.48)
 21 Fenos, Olivia          11 MSSAC             3:57.81    3:40.38  
 22 Xu, Jasmine            11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:45.07    3:41.85  
               1:49.02    3:41.85 (1:52.83)
 23 Mark, Emma             11 TORCH             3:44.59    3:42.46  
               1:48.13    3:42.46 (1:54.33)
 24 Chau, Valerie          11 TORCH             3:38.08    3:45.20  
               1:49.58    3:45.20 (1:55.62)
 25 Guo, Sophie            11 MST~              3:45.00    3:45.34  
               1:50.08    3:45.34 (1:55.26)
 26 So, Abigail            11 MST~              4:07.46    3:45.52  
               1:50.77    3:45.52 (1:54.75)
 27 Arreola, Alexa         11 TORCH             3:55.69    3:46.21  
 28 Tchavdarova, Brianna   11 MSSAC             4:01.16    3:49.94  
 29 Chin, Karen            11 MST~              4:00.00    3:56.24  
 30 Wong, Alyssa           11 TORCH             3:57.90    3:59.01  
 31 Stavnitzky, Allison    11 WRMS              3:49.52    4:00.66  
               1:55.85    4:00.66 (2:04.81)
 32 Yang, Julie            11 RHSD              4:05.45    4:03.16  
 33 Dheer, Diya            11 MSSAC             4:06.75    4:04.76  
               1:59.58    4:04.76 (2:05.18)
 34 Young, Madelyn         11 MSSAC             4:24.60    4:14.67  
               2:04.70    4:14.67 (2:09.97)
 35 Mirza, Eshaal          11 MSSAC             4:45.58    4:15.42  
               2:07.97    4:15.42 (2:07.45)
 36 Clarke Marranca, Sien  11 MSSAC             4:40.00    4:31.55  
               2:13.89    4:31.55 (2:17.66)
 -- Sondagar, Anjali       11 MSSAC             4:10.00         NS  
 -- Todorovich, Simone     11 MSSAC             3:42.86         NS  
 -- Chan, Taylor           11 BAD               3:13.79         NS  
 
 Event 115  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojdeh, Micaela Jasmi  12 PSLC              2:52.00    2:50.23    5  
               1:22.98    2:50.23 (1:27.25)
  2 Ogneva, Ekaterina      12 RAMAC             2:59.86    2:54.56    2  
               1:25.64    2:54.56 (1:28.92)
  3 Nicols, Jasmine        12 MSSAC             3:09.03    3:01.20    1  
               1:27.51    3:01.20 (1:33.69)
  4 Zander, Olivia         12 MSSAC             3:01.03    3:01.51  
               1:26.39    3:01.51 (1:35.12)
  5 Oravsky, Laila         12 BTSC              3:00.42    3:04.42  
               1:29.12    3:04.42 (1:35.30)
  6 Hothaza, Diana         12 CLUB WARRIORS     3:08.16    3:06.48  
               1:30.23    3:06.48 (1:36.25)
  7 Martone, Adriana       12 BTSC                   NT    3:14.04  
               1:33.59    3:14.04 (1:40.45)
  8 qiu, Karina            12 RHSD              3:09.44    3:14.51  
               1:33.42    3:14.51 (1:41.09)
  9 Briggs, Helene         12 CREST             3:11.17    3:15.08  
               1:35.32    3:15.08 (1:39.76)
 10 Duffin, Alex           12 BTSC                   NT    3:18.26  
               1:35.85    3:18.26 (1:42.41)
 11 Wilford, Lilli         12 BTSC              3:15.97    3:18.71  
               1:37.61    3:18.71 (1:41.10)
 12 Sanchez, Khristlemae   12 TORCH             3:10.33    3:21.41  
               1:36.01    3:21.41 (1:45.40)
 13 Abbott, Chantal        12 CCSC              3:19.37    3:22.91  
               1:38.56    3:22.91 (1:44.35)
 14 Noskova, Victoria      12 RAMAC             3:22.86    3:23.49  
               1:38.71    3:23.49 (1:44.78)
 15 Laird, Sophia          12 MSSAC             3:30.82    3:32.79  
               1:43.41    3:32.79 (1:49.38)
 16 Tran, Chi Lan          12 MSSAC             3:23.06    3:32.94  
               1:43.25    3:32.94 (1:49.69)
 17 Zhan, Lucy             12 CLUB WARRIORS     3:27.36    3:33.58  
               1:43.44    3:33.58 (1:50.14)
 18 Yan, Renee             12 MSSAC             3:33.07    3:33.77  
               1:43.33    3:33.77 (1:50.44)
 19 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC             3:50.17    3:35.45  
 20 McDermott, Mikayla     12 BTSC              3:38.81    3:37.60  
               1:46.88    3:37.60 (1:50.72)
 21 Mitchell, Kelly        12 TRENT-ON          3:32.18    3:42.54  
               1:48.82    3:42.54 (1:53.72)
 22 Gunson, Makenna        12 BTSC              3:37.02    3:48.35  
               1:48.87    3:48.35 (1:59.48)
 23 Mahajan, Tisya         12 MST~              3:48.21    3:49.16  
               1:49.69    3:49.16 (1:59.47)
 24 Hambarchian, Dalita    12 MSSAC             3:51.42    3:55.95  
               1:52.93    3:55.95 (2:03.02)
 25 Khan, Sarah            12 MSSAC             3:54.00    3:59.77  
 26 Vasquez, Sophia        12 YORK              4:02.35    4:05.70  
 27 Arciero, Emily         10 MSSAC                  NT    4:17.61  
               2:06.48    4:17.61 (2:11.13)
 28 Zhao, Gretchen Zhi Ha   9 MST~              4:21.85    4:20.54  
               4:20.54          4:20.54 ( )
 29 Mavalvala, Zara        12 MSSAC             4:20.00    4:23.71  
               2:11.13    4:23.71 (2:12.58)
 -- Lau, Emily             12 MSSAC             3:37.49         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 115                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                156   2. Mallards Swim Team                 71
  3. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            70   4. Club Warriors                    68.5
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               60.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       60
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               56   8. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  9. Mississauga Aquatic              42.5  10. Swimming Dragons                 30.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     13  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1