City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rapoport, Eric         10 RAMAC               32.75      32.27    5  
  2 Pirvu, Spencer         10 CLUB WARRIORS       33.44      32.64    2  
  3 Santos Isento, Paulo   10 MST~                35.17      33.46    1  
  4 Zhu, Jonathan          10 MSSAC               35.21      33.93  
  5 Turtsou, Timafei        9 MSSAC               35.87      34.43  
  6 Jian, Alex             10 MST~                34.68      34.68  
  7 Chen, Andrew           10 MST~                36.16      34.96  
  8 yin, Henry             10 RHSD                38.60      35.23  
  9 Ye, Kayin               9 MST~                38.45      35.56  
 10 Crawford, Reid         10 CCSC                35.93      36.27  
 11 Lobanov, Daniel        10 MST~                39.14      36.40  
 12 liu, Martin            10 RHSD                35.95      36.66  
 13 Nekrasov, Petr         10 RAMAC               39.16      37.06  
 14 Florea, Alexander      10 MSSAC               37.65      37.17  
 15 Wen, James             10 MST~                37.77      37.48  
 16 Tran, Landon            9 TORCH               37.55      37.62  
 17 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   10 CYPS                36.79      37.63  
 18 Chen, Cameron          10 TORCH               37.22      37.78  
 19 Hara, Mason             9 MSSAC               37.47      38.12  
 20 Boev, Evan             10 MSSAC               37.89      38.57  
 21 Paterson, Liam         10 CCSC                37.55      38.69  
 22 Toews, Jonah            9 BAD                 37.40      38.94  
 23 Li, Anderson Jiliang   10 MST~                42.94      39.22  
 24 wei, Austin            10 RHSD                50.45      39.58  
 25 Kerimov, Abdullah       9 MSSAC               43.73      39.70  
 26 Abouwafia, Yasseen     10 MSSAC               39.56      39.82  
 27 Stack, Oliver           9 WRMS                39.71      39.92  
 28 Ibrahim, Youssef        9 MSSAC               40.43      40.29  
 29 ye, Jonathan           10 RHSD                45.32      40.37  
 30 Elganainy, Abdelrahma  10 MSSAC               43.04      40.51  
 31 Chen, Bryant           10 MSSAC               43.47      40.81  
 32 Yam, Richard            9 MST~                42.93      40.96  
 33 Mizdrak, Aleksandar    10 MSSAC               41.26      41.34  
 34 Schultz, Cooper         8 RAMAC               46.06      41.51  
 35 Gostlin, Misha         10 YORK                41.04      41.97  
 36 Liu, Markus            10 MST~                44.47      42.37  
 37 Jiang, Ryan             9 TORCH               44.30      44.53  
 38 Wen, Julien Antoine     9 MST~                47.17      44.69  
 39 Salema, Cole            9 MST~                44.85      45.63  
 40 Wong, Brayden           8 MST~                45.97      45.80  
 41 Munteanu, Lucas         9 MST~                47.95      46.10  
 42 Ross Lam, Alexandre    10 MSSAC               46.23      46.26  
 43 wei, Ozzy               8 RHSD                47.43      46.30  
 43 Chow, Sedakah           8 TORCH               47.17      46.30  
 45 Shah, Tej              10 MSSAC               44.41      46.39  
 46 Romano, Elliott         9 MSSAC               47.84      46.43  
 47 Patry, Hugo             7 OTTSC               54.15      47.91  
 48 Mackenzie, Hammond      7 OTTSC               51.08      50.38  
 49 Jackson, Medrick        8 OTTSC               54.65      50.46  
 50 Wang, Chester          10 RHSD                58.79      53.64  
 51 Jiang, Jonathan        10 MST~                49.20    1:08.80  
 -- Lin -xue, Shuliang      7 MST~              1:13.30         NS  
 -- Ding, Daniel Jiaqi     10 MST~                47.74         NS  
 -- Comella, Cole          10 MST~                46.39         NS  
 -- Jeya Kumar, Aswikan    10 MST~                53.05         NS  
 -- Velazco, Matias         9 MST~                53.16         NS  
 -- Lin -xue, Shulai        9 MST~              1:11.13         NS  
 -- Haddad, Fadi           10 MST~              1:03.78         NS  
 
 Event 114  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Du, Samuel Jinyang     11 MST~                31.01      30.19    5  
  2 Radic, George          11 BAD                 30.50      30.78    2  
  3 Sahr, Adamm            11 RHSD                33.12      31.97    1  
  4 Millar, Ben            11 BTSC                33.13      32.25  
  5 Gazala, Alexander      11 MST~                33.19      32.31  
  6 Morrissey, Cameron     11 CLUB WARRIORS       34.74      32.85  
  7 Liu, Eric Yee Ming     11 MST~                32.43      32.86  
  8 Jayabahu, Dylan        11 CLUB WARRIORS       32.91      33.02  
  9 Zhang, Sean            11 MSSAC               33.68      33.34  
 10 Marhamat, Ryan         11 RAMAC               34.27      33.35  
 11 Zhang, Daniel          11 CLUB WARRIORS       35.59      33.82  
 12 Green, Haiden          11 CCSC                33.84      33.83  
 13 Gray, Duncan           11 MUSAC               35.69      34.46  
 14 Gemmell, Lucas         11 BAD                 34.85      34.86  
 15 Martonyi, Jonathan     11 MSSAC               37.84      34.87  
 16 Hill, Matthew          11 MSSAC               35.86      35.00  
 17 Ali, Aayan             11 TORCH                  NT      35.60  
 18 Harris-Barton, Tanner  11 TRENT-ON            35.10      35.79  
 19 Brozda, Lukasz         11 MSSAC               35.78      35.90  
 20 Han, Daniel            11 MSSAC               36.34      36.02  
 21 Wong, Ethan Javier     11 MST~                36.79      36.07  
 22 Chow, Sequoiah         11 TORCH               35.11      36.26  
 23 Kuziora, Philip        11 MSSAC               37.12      36.27  
 24 Mui, Justin            11 MST~                37.02      36.67  
 25 Vadacchino, Cole       11 CREST               38.49      36.80  
 26 McGinnis, Jack         11 MSSAC               35.61      36.97  
 27 Akhmedjanov, Ayaz      11 RAMAC               37.69      37.32  
 28 Boggs, Henry           11 MSSAC               39.16      37.47  
 29 Zhao, Brendan Zhi Yu   11 MST~                38.13      37.49  
 30 Yang, Tian Yi          11 MST~                38.08      37.78  
 31 Kelly, Conor           11 BAD                 38.48      38.04  
 32 Clinton, Cameron       11 MSSAC               38.63      38.16  
 33 Li, Patrick            11 MSSAC               39.91      38.62  
 34 Abdalla, Baker         11 MSSAC               38.83      39.02  
 35 Chan, Nathan           11 TORCH               39.97      39.71  
 36 Chen, Austin           11 MST~                39.91      40.74  
 37 Dunkin, Griffith       11 TRENT-ON            41.66      40.76  
 38 Alkaddour, Jamil       11 MSSAC               42.91      41.71  
 39 Simion, Dan            11 RAMAC               43.64      42.12  
 40 Norian, Austin         11 TORCH               47.04      42.44  
 41 Raman, Aditya          11 MSSAC               49.18      45.36  
 42 Jimbouev, Michael      11 MST~                44.05      46.01  
 43 Jimbouev, Andrew       11 MST~                51.53      49.08  
 44 Zhu, Albert            11 MSSAC               53.19      53.82  
 -- Zucconi, Oliver        11 MSSAC               39.47         DQ  
 -- jin, Jiayou            11 RHSD                33.14         DQ  
 -- Felipe, Erik           11 BTSC                33.47         NS  
 -- Meleka, Marc           11 MSSAC               42.81         NS  
 -- Velazco, Donovan       11 MST~                39.56         NS  
 
 Event 114  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alipio, Christopher    12 FNQ                 28.20      27.70    5  
  2 Bérubé, Thomas         12 FNQ                 28.36      28.06    2  
  3 Dong, Merlyn           12 CLUB WARRIORS       29.93      29.06    1  
  4 Schinkelshoek, Camero  12 CYPS                30.24      29.51  
  5 Rusu, Eduard-Daniel    12 FNQ                 31.19      30.51  
  6 Jiang, Hanbang         12 RHSD                31.30      30.67  
  7 Zhao, Yiming           12 FNQ                 31.45      30.71  
  8 yin, Louie             12 RHSD                30.74      30.94  
  9 Le, Dan Hoang          12 YORK                30.43      30.99  
 10 Usher, Gavin           12 BTSC                30.21      31.06  
 11 Terejko, Noah          12 WRMS                30.63      31.27  
 12 Dietz, Brian           12 MSSAC               32.94      31.41  
 13 Tonarini, Alex         12 MST~                32.97      32.17  
 14 Ovis, Gregory          12 RAMAC               34.22      32.28  
 15 Han, David             12 BTSC                32.64      32.48  
 16 Pineiro, Lucas         12 MSSAC               32.62      33.09  
 17 Gefter, Daniel         12 RAMAC               32.82      33.23  
 18 Mackenzie, Dominic     12 OTTSC               35.05      33.96  
 19 Lau, Austin            12 TORCH               36.14      34.07  
 20 Straka, Kai            12 YORK                33.10      34.37  
 21 Luu, Jayden            12 YORK                34.81      34.83  
 22 Shobeir, Cyrus         12 BTSC                34.56      34.99  
 23 Torrejon, Mathew       12 YORK                33.61      35.34  
 24 Garside, Logan         12 TRENT-ON            37.16      35.37  
 25 Woo, Donovan           12 MST~                35.71      36.01  
 26 Cecile, Aaren          12 TRENT-ON            36.51      36.11  
 27 Cheng, Jacob           12 MST~                35.67      36.12  
 28 Derakhshan, Erik       12 MSSAC               35.41      36.58  
 29 George, Evan           12 TORCH               44.69      36.71  
 30 Shi, Anze              12 MST~                38.78      37.17  
 31 Grimshaw, Kieran       12 MSSAC               38.97      37.24  
 32 Hunt, Trestan          12 CLUB WARRIORS       38.78      38.31  
 33 wu, Richard Zheyuan    12 RHSD                41.56      38.88  
 34 Guo, Linc              12 MST~                38.22      39.59  
 35 Haddad, Rami           12 MST~                41.08      39.85  
 36 Kamel, Osama           12 MSSAC               43.10      40.24  
 37 Wang, ken              12 RHSD                43.49      43.63  
 -- Wang, ben              12 RHSD                45.49         NS  
 -- Osipenkov, Andrey      12 RAMAC               38.15         NS  
 -- Etemadi, Sam           12 MST~                33.76         NS  
 -- Guo, Steven            12 MSSAC               40.15         NS  
 -- Atwan, Ahmed           12 MST~                38.85         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                155   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            70
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 69   4. Club Warriors                    68.5
  5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       60   6. Ramac Aquatic Club               58.5
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               46   8. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  9. Mississauga Aquatic              41.5  10. Swimming Dragons                 30.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     13  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1