City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooke, Keira           10 BAD                 33.84      32.15    5  
  2 Mezei, Gemma           10 BAD                 33.54      33.61    2  
  3 Ironside, Sophie       10 MSSAC               35.50      33.83    1  
  4 Dietz, Annalisa        10 MSSAC               37.99      34.41  
  5 Hasiuk, Julianna       10 MST~                34.44      34.59  
  6 DeVito, Samantha       10 BAD                 34.05      34.61  
  7 Kenny, Cassandra       10 BAD                 35.58      34.62  
  8 Stepanoff, Paige       10 TORCH               36.24      34.74  
  9 Chong, Erica           10 RHSD                34.40      34.96  
 10 Joubert, Eva            9 BAD                 35.61      35.24  
 11 Le, Caitlyn             9 YORK                36.78      35.92  
 12 Vervoorn, Ryleigh       9 BAD                 36.11      35.94  
 13 Zeni, Peyton           10 BAD                 36.72      36.28  
 14 Ginzburg, Leah          9 RAMAC               38.97      36.89  
 15 Ho, Tiyana             10 TORCH               37.57      37.07  
 16 Li, Karen JiHao         8 MST~                37.56      37.08  
 17 Kowalczyk, Sophia      10 RAMAC               37.20      37.15  
 18 Madorsky, Emma         10 MST~                38.18      37.36  
 18 Vaneecke, Maxine       10 YORK                37.43      37.36  
 20 Ahmad, Arianna         10 MSSAC               38.78      37.53  
 21 Abouelalla, Hana       10 YORK                38.08      37.56  
 22 Fernando, Neylie       10 RAMAC               39.21      38.00  
 23 Lee, Chloe              9 TORCH               38.83      38.26  
 24 Preston, Olivia         9 TRENT-ON            40.51      38.49  
 25 Schmidt, Isabella       9 TORCH               39.95      38.65  
 26 Wood, Ella             10 CCSC                39.52      38.70  
 27 Huynh, Emma             9 CREST               38.36      38.98  
 28 liu, Zoey              10 RHSD                38.90      39.30  
 29 Kapralos, Christina    10 MSSAC               40.94      39.40  
 30 Ojala, Erynn           10 BAD                 40.02      39.74  
 31 Woolley, Charlotte     10 MSSAC               38.67      39.79  
 32 Tonarini, Julienne     10 MST~                40.45      39.86  
 33 Luz, Luana-Lis          9 YORK                42.52      39.97  
 34 Brooks, Ava            10 MSSAC               38.73      40.20  
 35 Kalman, Daphne         10 MSSAC               39.12      40.27  
 36 Minott, Victoria       10 MSSAC               42.41      40.42  
 37 Singh, Tanya           10 MSSAC               41.62      40.43  
 38 Alexander, Olivia      10 MSSAC               45.32      40.56  
 39 Zigomanis, Vanessa     10 TORCH               39.96      40.58  
 40 Batras, Angelica       10 TORCH               40.43      41.30  
 41 Grimshaw, Payton       10 MSSAC               42.40      41.65  
 42 Abbott, Micah           8 CCSC                42.40      41.68  
 43 Jiang, Justine          9 RHSD                42.34      41.77  
 44 Aiello, Claudia        10 MSSAC               41.23      42.69  
 45 Zhao, Gretchen Zhi Ha   9 MST~                44.44      43.66  
 46 Aronova, Anastasiia     9 MSSAC               46.11      43.92  
 47 Bryars, Chloe           9 BAD                 44.42      44.19  
 48 Zigomanis, Evangeline   9 TORCH               43.95      44.54  
 49 Sanchez, Celina         8 TORCH               47.08      44.81  
 50 Nguyen, Jillian         9 MSSAC               45.20      45.18  
 51 Chen, Chloe             9 TORCH               45.76      45.33  
 52 Romano, Beatrice        9 MSSAC               46.81      45.94  
 53 Arciero, Emily         10 MSSAC               42.60      46.14  
 54 li, Emily               8 RHSD                53.41      46.98  
 55 Cao, Caitlin            9 MSSAC             1:05.00      48.36  
 56 Boggs, Matilda          9 MSSAC               50.08      48.44  
 57 Yu, Allison            10 MSSAC               48.31      48.56  
 58 Guan, RuNa              9 RHSD                53.45      49.26  
 59 ye, Fiona               8 RHSD                55.75      49.45  
 60 Duarte Van Camp, Simo  10 MSSAC               49.03      50.51  
 61 Shenouda, Abigail       9 MST~                57.77      51.48  
 62 Sondagar, Neha          9 MSSAC               56.48      52.34  
 63 Gendelman, Abigail     10 OTTSC               51.98      52.93  
 64 Ahmer, Haniyyah        10 MSSAC               58.12      54.44  
 65 Bazydlo, Gabriella     10 MSSAC               58.33      55.59  
 66 El Ghaoui, Maya         8 RAMAC             1:00.25      56.05  
 -- Young, Sophia           9 MSSAC               35.21         NS  
 
 Event 113  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreghici, Jessica      11 CLUB WARRIORS       29.72      29.52    5  
  2 Denes, Julia           11 BTSC                30.52      29.90    2  
  3 Chan, Taylor           11 BAD                 30.16      30.28    1  
  4 Lemus, Siobhan         11 BAD                 31.57      30.92  
  5 Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC                31.79      31.76  
  6 Zhong, Karina          11 MST~                32.57      31.95  
  7 Thompson, Hannah       11 CYPS                32.94      32.11  
  8 Bunnaman, Carly        11 BTSC                31.74      32.57  
  9 Cormier, Lucy          11 BAD                 33.22      32.66  
 10 Ma, Katie              11 MSSAC               32.78      32.79  
 11 wei, Oprah             11 RHSD                33.38      32.92  
 12 Nguyen, Ariel          11 BAD                 32.92      32.94  
 13 Geng, Sophia           11 RHSD                33.15      33.30  
 14 Pachan, Mia            11 MSSAC               34.49      33.64  
 15 Luz, Maria-Fernanda    11 YORK                35.01      34.20  
 16 Smith, Samantha        11 MSSAC               35.36      34.26  
 17 Soliman, Nicole        11 MSSAC               35.52      34.33  
 18 She, Grace             11 MST~                35.44      34.72  
 19 Wong, Noe              11 CLUB WARRIORS       35.60      34.79  
 20 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC                36.26      34.89  
 21 Rao, Emma Jinzhu       11 MST~                36.01      34.97  
 22 Ye, Kathy              11 MST~                35.29      35.05  
 23 Guo, Sophie            11 MST~                37.15      35.06  
 24 Smith, Marlie          11 BAD                 35.96      35.17  
 25 Kover Monahan, Katie   11 MSSAC               35.89      35.24  
 26 Coode, Elizabeth       11 CLUB WARRIORS       35.90      35.68  
 27 Dupuis, Ella           11 TORCH               36.29      35.88  
 28 Stinchcombe, Piper     11 TORCH               38.80      36.53  
 29 Wang, Melinda          11 MSSAC               37.92      36.67  
 30 Corbett, Rhyan         11 CYPS                41.76      37.30  
 31 Mark, Emma             11 TORCH               37.40      37.33  
 32 Ma, Alice              11 MSSAC               36.97      37.54  
 33 Zubac, Mila            11 CLUB WARRIORS       38.91      37.63  
 34 So, Abigail            11 MST~                40.50      37.71  
 35 Mirza, Eshaal          11 MSSAC               39.69      38.29  
 36 Tang, Victoria         11 MST~                37.18      38.61  
 37 Stavnitzky, Allison    11 WRMS                32.05      38.63  
 38 Patry, Dania           11 OTTSC               37.89      38.68  
 39 Bhalerao, Anoushka     11 MSSAC               43.46      38.96  
 40 Wong, Alyssa           11 TORCH               41.82      39.62  
 41 Chin, Karen            11 MST~                41.36      40.45  
 42 Pesevska, Monika       11 MSSAC               41.48      41.16  
 43 Dheer, Diya            11 MSSAC               41.09      41.21  
 44 Sorrell, Trinity       11 MST~                43.30      41.79  
 45 Chit, Kaitlyn          11 RHSD                44.28      42.00  
 46 Xu, Jasmine            11 CLUB WARRIORS       36.45      44.92  
 47 Stephens, Avery        11 TRENT-ON            43.40      45.92  
 48 Yang, Julie            11 RHSD                45.31      45.98  
 49 Clarke Marranca, Sien  11 MSSAC               45.17      49.58  
 50 Nguyen, Kayla          11 MSSAC               52.82      51.46  
 -- Sondagar, Anjali       11 MSSAC               47.13         NS  
 -- Crawley, Alison        11 BTSC                46.19         NS  
 -- Su, Elise              11 MST~                40.73         NS  
 -- Du, Margaret           11 MSSAC               51.65         NS  
 
 Event 113  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Isabel       12 BAD                 29.31      28.71    5  
  2 Vistal, Mandy Joan     12 FNQ                 29.52      28.93    2  
  3 Talosig, Jie Angela M  12 PSLC                28.55      29.32    1  
  4 Michaud, Maélie        12 FNQ                 30.00      29.56  
  5 Mitchell, Piper        12 CCSC                30.36      29.61  
  6 Gordon, Lindsay        12 FNQ                 30.53      30.25  
  7 McGrath, Rebecca       12 FNQ                 30.35      30.31  
  8 Zhu, Rosabel           12 TORCH               30.53      30.33  
  9 Donnelly, Megan        12 BAD                 30.72      30.37  
 10 Cruz, Kimberly         12 MST~                30.33      30.46  
 11 Anderson, Grace        12 BAD                 29.99      30.48  
 12 Zander, Olivia         12 MSSAC               30.12      30.53  
 13 Lu, Victoria           12 MST~                31.39      30.60  
 14 Oke, Hayley            12 MUSAC               31.48      31.08  
 15 McDermott, Maddie      12 BTSC                30.85      31.17  
 16 Hunter, Vanessa        12 BTSC                31.93      31.25  
 17 Pereira, Alessia       12 MSSAC               31.89      31.42  
 18 Tadros, Rebekah        12 TORCH               31.55      31.45  
 19 Wilford, Lilli         12 BTSC                31.21      31.74  
 20 Bose, Anoushka         12 MSSAC               32.00      32.18  
 21 Shambrook, Claire      12 TORCH               31.64      32.42  
 22 Zeni, Brooklyn         12 BAD                 32.66      32.49  
 23 Zhang, Karen           12 MST~                31.84      32.59  
 24 Madina, Sara           12 CLUB WARRIORS       33.23      32.75  
 25 Sikka-Patel, Sofia     12 MSSAC               33.82      32.80  
 26 Martone, Adriana       12 BTSC                33.83      32.82  
 27 Huynh, Olivia          12 CREST               33.39      32.88  
 28 Laird, Sophia          12 MSSAC               33.36      33.06  
 29 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC                  NT      33.08  
 30 Gunson, Makenna        12 BTSC                33.56      33.21  
 31 Colquhoun, Sydney      12 BTSC                33.75      33.34  
 32 Tran, Chi Lan          12 MSSAC               33.02      33.35  
 33 Cong-Bowers, Lynn      12 YORK                33.99      33.58  
 34 Bracho, Nantli         12 CLUB WARRIORS       33.37      33.68  
 35 Yan, Renee             12 MSSAC               33.03      33.81  
 36 Godoy, Arabelle-jane   12 TORCH               35.45      33.90  
 37 Crayne, Makayla        12 WRMS                35.74      34.07  
 38 Jerry, Kian            12 MSSAC               35.61      34.10  
 39 Duffin, Alex           12 BTSC                35.07      34.23  
 40 Jenkins, Samantha      12 CREST               37.20      34.33  
 41 Zhu, Daphne            12 MST~                34.99      34.41  
 42 Rose, Andie            12 BTSC                34.10      34.46  
 43 Kalman, Alison         12 MSSAC               33.04      34.61  
 44 Vieira, Alora          12 MSSAC               34.02      34.71  
 45 Bogdan, Andreea        12 RAMAC               35.19      34.75  
 46 Black, Megan           12 CCSC                34.90      34.97  
 47 McDermott, Mikayla     12 BTSC                35.22      35.10  
 48 Drapkin, Abigail       12 MSSAC               36.54      36.61  
 49 Hudswell, Kate         12 MUSAC               38.41      36.68  
 50 Mavalvala, Zara        12 MSSAC               42.29      36.73  
 51 Law, Chloe             12 TORCH               38.01      37.06  
 52 Khan, Sarah            12 MSSAC               37.14      37.16  
 53 Zhang, Chantal         12 RHSD                36.43      37.52  
 54 Jones, Dekota          12 MUSAC               37.14      37.72  
 55 Calitri, Michela       12 MSSAC               40.64      37.92  
 56 Hari Guru Prasad, Har  12 MST~                39.62      38.22  
 57 Hambarchian, Dalita    12 MSSAC               39.05      39.36  
 58 Vasquez, Sophia        12 YORK                40.05      40.08  
 59 Cavicchia, Alessia     12 MSSAC               41.19      40.36  
 60 Mahajan, Tisya         12 MST~                40.18      40.66  
 61 Crayne, Mackenzie      12 WRMS                41.63      42.63  
 62 Purcell, Elissa        12 MSSAC               42.10      43.77  
 -- Béasse, Gabrielle      12 FNQ                 29.14         DQ  
 -- Gopalakrisnan, Reshmi  12 MST~                42.99         NS  
 -- Hu, Rosie              12 MST~                49.17         NS  
 -- Lau, Emily             12 MSSAC               32.45         NS  
 -- Hasiuk, Samantha       12 MST~                32.40         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 113                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                148   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            70
  3. Club Warriors                    65.5   4. Mallards Swim Team                 63
  5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       58   6. Ramac Aquatic Club               53.5
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               46   8. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  9. Mississauga Aquatic              41.5  10. Swimming Dragons                 29.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     13  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1