City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rapoport, Eric         10 RAMAC             3:03.67    2:56.71    5  
               1:27.11    2:56.71 (1:29.60)
  2 Pirvu, Spencer         10 CLUB WARRIORS     3:02.74    3:01.18    2  
               1:23.69    3:01.18 (1:37.49)
  3 zhu, Xiaoyang          10 RHSD              3:12.78    3:04.73    1  
               1:27.96    3:04.73 (1:36.77)
  4 Zhu, Jonathan          10 MSSAC             3:13.78    3:07.14  
               1:29.56    3:07.14 (1:37.58)
  5 Turtsou, Timafei        9 MSSAC             3:17.45    3:09.47  
               1:32.23    3:09.47 (1:37.24)
  6 Zhang, David Xiduo     10 MST~              3:10.29    3:10.92  
               1:32.17    3:10.92 (1:38.75)
  7 Tong, Aidan            10 MST~              3:15.40    3:12.15  
               1:29.78    3:12.15 (1:42.37)
  8 Paterson, Liam         10 CCSC              3:16.61    3:12.99  
               1:30.15    3:12.99 (1:42.84)
  9 liu, Martin            10 RHSD              3:26.96    3:15.35  
               1:37.35    3:15.35 (1:38.00)
 10 Toews, Jonah            9 BAD               3:38.93    3:16.41  
               1:35.15    3:16.41 (1:41.26)
 11 Crawford, Reid         10 CCSC              3:31.29    3:20.86  
               1:31.83    3:20.86 (1:49.03)
 12 Chen, Andrew           10 MST~              3:33.38    3:21.05  
               1:35.63    3:21.05 (1:45.42)
 13 Ovis, Joshua           10 RAMAC             3:26.21    3:25.41  
               1:36.92    3:25.41 (1:48.49)
 14 Mahmud, Yaamin          9 MSSAC             3:26.00    3:25.73  
               1:41.21    3:25.73 (1:44.52)
 15 Florea, Alexander      10 MSSAC             3:22.84    3:25.94  
               1:36.43    3:25.94 (1:49.51)
 16 Chen, Cameron          10 TORCH                  NT    3:30.15  
               1:42.03    3:30.15 (1:48.12)
 17 Hara, Mason             9 MSSAC             3:36.24    3:30.65  
               1:40.52    3:30.65 (1:50.13)
 18 Kerimov, Abdullah       9 MSSAC             3:45.00    3:34.08  
               1:48.51    3:34.08 (1:45.57)
 19 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   10 CYPS              3:44.43    3:34.70  
               1:45.95    3:34.70 (1:48.75)
 20 Mizdrak, Aleksandar    10 MSSAC             3:36.79    3:35.00  
               1:41.52    3:35.00 (1:53.48)
 21 Caraballo, Daniel      10 BTSC              3:58.48    3:38.70  
               1:50.06    3:38.70 (1:48.64)
 22 Gostlin, Misha         10 YORK              3:47.38    3:39.62  
               1:45.92    3:39.62 (1:53.70)
 23 Abouwafia, Yasseen     10 MSSAC             3:46.04    3:40.28  
               1:46.23    3:40.28 (1:54.05)
 24 ye, Nathan             10 RHSD              3:45.45    3:43.25  
               1:51.42    3:43.25 (1:51.83)
 25 Chen, Bryant           10 MSSAC             4:00.41    3:43.55  
               1:50.54    3:43.55 (1:53.01)
 26 Boev, Evan             10 MSSAC             3:39.41    3:43.86  
               1:52.93    3:43.86 (1:50.93)
 27 Yam, Richard            9 MST~              3:56.97    3:45.54  
               1:51.05    3:45.54 (1:54.49)
 28 ye, Jonathan           10 RHSD              3:15.45    3:45.94  
               1:44.99    3:45.94 (2:00.95)
 29 Wen, James             10 MST~              4:00.00    3:46.63  
               1:48.59    3:46.63 (1:58.04)
 30 Schultz, Cooper         8 RAMAC             3:57.64    3:53.01  
               1:56.16    3:53.01 (1:56.85)
 31 Romano, Elliott         9 MSSAC             4:05.57    3:58.25  
               2:02.07    3:58.25 (1:56.18)
 32 Sutton, Shane          10 BTSC              4:08.51    4:01.04  
               1:58.68    4:01.04 (2:02.36)
 33 Ibrahim, Youssef        9 MSSAC             4:00.00    4:08.94  
               2:01.27    4:08.94 (2:07.67)
 34 Shah, Tej              10 MSSAC             4:36.91    4:11.10  
               2:05.46    4:11.10 (2:05.64)
 35 Stack, Oliver           9 WRMS              4:04.75    4:14.30  
               2:03.54    4:14.30 (2:10.76)
 36 Elganainy, Abdelrahma  10 MSSAC             4:05.00    4:22.10  
               1:59.55    4:22.10 (2:22.55)
 37 Mackenzie, Hammond      7 OTTSC             4:45.00    4:30.92  
               2:29.23    4:30.92 (2:01.69)
 38 Patry, Hugo             7 OTTSC             4:45.00    5:09.52  
               2:35.28    5:09.52 (2:34.24)
 -- Rogovoy, Maxim         10 RAMAC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Ross Lam, Alexandre    10 MSSAC             4:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 112  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Du, Samuel Jinyang     11 MST~              2:45.03    2:45.33    5  
               1:18.20    2:45.33 (1:27.13)
  2 Rusu, Alexandru        11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:59.01    2:55.13    2  
               1:28.49    2:55.13 (1:26.64)
  3 Wang, Matthew          11 MST~              2:53.49    2:57.38    1  
               1:26.56    2:57.38 (1:30.82)
  4 Sahr, Adamm            11 RHSD              3:02.18    2:57.77  
               1:25.26    2:57.77 (1:32.51)
  5 Matteis, Noah          11 CYPS              2:58.83    2:58.58  
               1:25.11    2:58.58 (1:33.47)
  6 Jayabahu, Dylan        11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:00.36    2:59.95  
               1:21.35    2:59.95 (1:38.60)
  7 Prodan, Chris          11 MSSAC             3:05.39    3:02.84  
               1:25.47    3:02.84 (1:37.37)
  8 Lalonde, Louis         11 MSSAC             3:30.65    3:04.01  
               1:31.05    3:04.01 (1:32.96)
  9 Hingada, Hiro          11 TORCH             3:07.74    3:04.85  
               1:29.66    3:04.85 (1:35.19)
 10 Morrissey, Cameron     11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:06.45    3:05.31  
               1:30.40    3:05.31 (1:34.91)
 11 Brozda, Lukasz         11 MSSAC             3:07.84    3:05.71  
               1:29.03    3:05.71 (1:36.68)
 12 Zhang, Sean            11 MSSAC             3:10.25    3:06.14  
               1:30.41    3:06.14 (1:35.73)
 13 Harris-Barton, Tanner  11 TRENT-ON          3:08.98    3:07.83  
               1:27.88    3:07.83 (1:39.95)
 14 Toews, Liam            11 BAD               3:08.03    3:10.54  
               1:30.09    3:10.54 (1:40.45)
 15 Telky, Liam            11 CREST             3:10.22    3:11.54  
               1:30.01    3:11.54 (1:41.53)
 16 Wu, Lukan              11 MST~              3:11.59    3:11.55  
               1:33.36    3:11.55 (1:38.19)
 17 lan, Richard           11 RHSD              3:16.30    3:13.05  
               1:33.30    3:13.05 (1:39.75)
 18 Marhamat, Ryan         11 RAMAC             3:16.36    3:13.06  
               1:32.20    3:13.06 (1:40.86)
 19 Zhang, Daniel          11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:13.94    3:14.17  
               1:36.67    3:14.17 (1:37.50)
 20 Wong, Ethan Javier     11 MST~              3:26.04    3:17.79  
               1:35.22    3:17.79 (1:42.57)
 21 Yang, Tian Yi          11 MST~              3:30.29    3:19.89  
               1:37.59    3:19.89 (1:42.30)
 22 Huang, William         11 OTTSC             3:30.21    3:20.56  
               1:35.58    3:20.56 (1:44.98)
 23 Chow, Sequoiah         11 TORCH             3:18.31    3:20.73  
               1:34.08    3:20.73 (1:46.65)
 24 Clinton, Cameron       11 MSSAC             3:34.07    3:25.82  
               1:39.67    3:25.82 (1:46.15)
 25 Kuziora, Philip        11 MSSAC             3:23.76    3:26.56  
               1:39.62    3:26.56 (1:46.94)
 26 McGinnis, Jack         11 MSSAC             3:40.00    3:30.76  
               1:41.13    3:30.76 (1:49.63)
 27 Martonyi, Jonathan     11 MSSAC             3:38.10    3:31.38  
               1:40.20    3:31.38 (1:51.18)
 28 Mamonkin, Steaven      11 RAMAC             3:33.90    3:32.51  
               1:47.71    3:32.51 (1:44.80)
 29 Boggs, Henry           11 MSSAC             3:45.00    3:34.42  
               1:43.10    3:34.42 (1:51.32)
 30 Chen, Austin           11 MST~              4:00.00    3:35.03  
               1:47.28    3:35.03 (1:47.75)
 31 Zucconi, Oliver        11 MSSAC             4:00.00    3:37.04  
               1:45.45    3:37.04 (1:51.59)
 32 Dempster, Ben          11 BTSC              3:46.34    3:37.82  
               1:42.56    3:37.82 (1:55.26)
 33 Dunkin, Griffith       11 TRENT-ON          3:38.88    3:38.21  
               1:53.25    3:38.21 (1:44.96)
 34 Li, Patrick            11 MSSAC             3:55.07    3:39.18  
               1:50.19    3:39.18 (1:48.99)
 35 Vadacchino, Cole       11 CREST             4:05.13    3:39.73  
               1:42.35    3:39.73 (1:57.38)
 36 Alkaddour, Jamil       11 MSSAC             4:20.00    3:53.07  
               1:56.01    3:53.07 (1:57.06)
 37 Simion, Dan            11 RAMAC                  NT    3:59.95  
               1:51.26    3:59.95 (2:08.69)
 38 Meleka, Marc           11 MSSAC             4:14.49    4:15.15  
               2:06.12    4:15.15 (2:09.03)
 39 Zhu, Albert            11 MSSAC             4:35.00    4:17.58  
               2:09.90    4:17.58 (2:07.68)
 40 Raman, Aditya          11 MSSAC             4:39.50    4:32.56  
               2:10.08    4:32.56 (2:22.48)
 -- Millar, Ben            11 BTSC              3:12.17         DQ  
 -- Abdelhamid, Yousef     11 MSSAC             3:46.00         NS  
 
 Event 112  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alpajaro, Nathaniel    12 FNQ               2:37.44    2:31.84    5  
               1:10.75    2:31.84 (1:21.09)
  2 Cortez, David          12 FNQ               2:37.28    2:36.59    2  
               1:15.03    2:36.59 (1:21.56)
  3 Rusu, Eduard-Daniel    12 FNQ               2:45.65    2:37.56    1  
               1:16.11    2:37.56 (1:21.45)
  4 Zhao, Yiming           12 FNQ               2:44.01    2:40.59  
               1:17.62    2:40.59 (1:22.97)
  5 Dong, Merlyn           12 CLUB WARRIORS     2:47.42    2:43.76  
               1:16.32    2:43.76 (1:27.44)
  6 Yarusevych, Michael    12 CLUB WARRIORS     2:50.04    2:46.98  
               1:19.94    2:46.98 (1:27.04)
  7 Wang, Kevin            12 MST~              2:49.65    2:47.73  
               1:17.95    2:47.73 (1:29.78)
  8 yin, Louie             12 RHSD              2:49.43    2:49.13  
               1:16.66    2:49.13 (1:32.47)
  9 Usher, Gavin           12 BTSC              2:52.13    2:49.42  
               1:16.73    2:49.42 (1:32.69)
 10 Ironside, Connor       12 MSSAC             2:49.98    2:49.75  
               1:20.13    2:49.75 (1:29.62)
 11 Jiang, Hanbang         12 RHSD              2:58.45    2:50.82  
               1:19.06    2:50.82 (1:31.76)
 12 Mezei, Greyson         12 BAD               2:50.20    2:51.47  
               1:23.09    2:51.47 (1:28.38)
 13 Chan, Seamus           12 MSSAC             3:03.59    2:53.80  
               1:24.48    2:53.80 (1:29.32)
 14 Luzuriaga, Sebastian   12 MSSAC             2:57.91    2:55.00  
               1:22.36    2:55.00 (1:32.64)
 15 Filip, Anthony         12 RAMAC             3:04.08    2:55.05  
               1:22.53    2:55.05 (1:32.52)
 16 Terejko, Noah          12 WRMS              3:01.94    2:57.90  
               1:30.53    2:57.90 (1:27.37)
 17 Dietz, Brian           12 MSSAC             3:08.11    2:58.17  
               1:23.55    2:58.17 (1:34.62)
 18 Pineiro, Lucas         12 MSSAC             3:03.08    2:59.70  
               1:26.59    2:59.70 (1:33.11)
 19 Sutton, Scotty         12 BTSC              2:58.69    3:01.67  
               1:25.48    3:01.67 (1:36.19)
 20 Lau, Austin            12 TORCH             3:01.51    3:01.87  
               1:23.86    3:01.87 (1:38.01)
 21 Han, David             12 BTSC              3:19.84    3:03.38  
               1:29.20    3:03.38 (1:34.18)
 22 Luu, Jayden            12 YORK              3:09.93    3:06.69  
               1:29.57    3:06.69 (1:37.12)
 23 Matthews, Benjamin     12 CREST             3:13.98    3:13.45  
               1:30.14    3:13.45 (1:43.31)
 24 Schultz, Spencer       12 RAMAC             3:30.09    3:13.76  
               1:34.72    3:13.76 (1:39.04)
 25 Straka, Kai            12 YORK              3:20.00    3:14.47  
               1:29.72    3:14.47 (1:44.75)
 26 Arciero, Thomas        12 MSSAC             3:21.39    3:16.95  
               1:36.22    3:16.95 (1:40.73)
 27 Ottodinoto, Alexander  12 BTSC              3:25.61    3:17.00  
               1:34.74    3:17.00 (1:42.26)
 28 Woo, Donovan           12 MST~              4:00.00    3:20.00  
               1:37.01    3:20.00 (1:42.99)
 29 Hunt, Trestan          12 CLUB WARRIORS     3:38.46    3:26.12  
               1:39.23    3:26.12 (1:46.89)
 30 Garside, Logan         12 TRENT-ON          3:38.68    3:29.73  
               1:42.15    3:29.73 (1:47.58)
 31 Derakhshan, Erik       12 MSSAC             3:42.73    3:34.71  
               1:49.42    3:34.71 (1:45.29)
 32 Guo, Steven            12 MSSAC             3:47.19    3:38.70  
               1:44.13    3:38.70 (1:54.57)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 112                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                146   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            68
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 63   4. Club Warriors                    60.5
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               53.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       45
  6. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               45   8. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  9. Mississauga Aquatic              40.5  10. Swimming Dragons                 29.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     13  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1