City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezei, Gemma           10 BAD               2:58.21    2:55.43    5  
               1:27.62    2:55.43 (1:27.81)
  2 Chong, Erica           10 RHSD              3:03.76    2:56.29    2  
               1:25.34    2:56.29 (1:30.95)
  3 Opara, Adaora          10 TORCH             3:00.71    2:57.35    1  
               1:23.83    2:57.35 (1:33.52)
  4 Cooke, Keira           10 BAD               3:10.88    3:09.31  
               1:29.63    3:09.31 (1:39.68)
  5 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   9 RAMAC             3:10.22    3:09.79  
               1:30.62    3:09.79 (1:39.17)
  6 Dietz, Annalisa        10 MSSAC             3:16.00    3:10.38  
               1:32.83    3:10.38 (1:37.55)
  7 Kenny, Cassandra       10 BAD               3:15.36    3:12.17  
               1:29.86    3:12.17 (1:42.31)
  8 Petrov, Mila           10 MSSAC             3:21.38    3:13.74  
               1:34.06    3:13.74 (1:39.68)
  9 Stepanoff, Paige       10 TORCH             3:19.61    3:15.40  
               1:29.83    3:15.40 (1:45.57)
 10 DeVito, Samantha       10 BAD               3:14.13    3:15.65  
               1:34.92    3:15.65 (1:40.73)
 11 guo, Emily             10 RHSD              3:13.25    3:17.13  
               1:36.40    3:17.13 (1:40.73)
 12 liu, Zoey              10 RHSD              3:14.17    3:18.65  
               1:33.74    3:18.65 (1:44.91)
 13 Furgal, Elise          10 TRENT-ON          3:23.20    3:19.28  
               1:31.87    3:19.28 (1:47.41)
 14 Pabellon, Lia Patrizi  10 PSLC              2:51.92    3:19.55  
               1:31.56    3:19.55 (1:47.99)
 15 Ho, Tiyana             10 TORCH             3:15.67    3:20.02  
               1:33.68    3:20.02 (1:46.34)
 16 Ahmad, Arianna         10 MSSAC             3:34.30    3:21.38  
               1:36.39    3:21.38 (1:44.99)
 17 Gardner, Jordyn        10 BTSC              3:36.15    3:24.01  
               1:32.98    3:24.01 (1:51.03)
 18 Ginzburg, Leah          9 RAMAC                  NT    3:24.77  
               1:39.03    3:24.77 (1:45.74)
 19 Li, Karen JiHao         8 MST~              3:27.76    3:25.86  
               1:41.48    3:25.86 (1:44.38)
 20 Huynh, Emma             9 CREST             3:36.70    3:25.87  
               1:38.08    3:25.87 (1:47.79)
 21 Lee, Chloe              9 TORCH             3:36.11    3:26.21  
               1:39.68    3:26.21 (1:46.53)
 22 Vervoorn, Ryleigh       9 BAD               3:20.00    3:27.59  
               1:42.33    3:27.59 (1:45.26)
 23 Zeni, Peyton           10 BAD               3:40.93    3:28.17  
               1:44.80    3:28.17 (1:43.37)
 24 Kalman, Daphne         10 MSSAC             3:34.78    3:28.47  
               1:41.27    3:28.47 (1:47.20)
 25 Schmidt, Isabella       9 TORCH                  NT    3:30.40  
               1:43.52    3:30.40 (1:46.88)
 26 Brooks, Ava            10 MSSAC             3:39.14    3:30.55  
               1:46.39    3:30.55 (1:44.16)
 27 Nguyen, Olivia         10 MSSAC             3:35.61    3:36.34  
               1:43.74    3:36.34 (1:52.60)
 28 Singh, Tanya           10 MSSAC             3:33.76    3:37.21  
               1:45.53    3:37.21 (1:51.68)
 29 Ondrejkova, Eva         9 OTTSC             4:30.00    3:41.98  
               1:53.08    3:41.98 (1:48.90)
 30 Le, Caitlyn             9 YORK              3:40.46    3:42.94  
               1:48.89    3:42.94 (1:54.05)
 31 Grimshaw, Payton       10 MSSAC             3:57.87    3:45.85  
               1:52.95    3:45.85 (1:52.90)
 32 Alexander, Olivia      10 MSSAC             4:30.00    3:52.01  
               1:45.96    3:52.01 (2:06.05)
 33 Abbott, Micah           8 CCSC              3:57.42    3:52.94  
               1:54.26    3:52.94 (1:58.68)
 34 Abouelalla, Hana       10 YORK                   NT    3:53.52  
               1:57.65    3:53.52 (1:55.87)
 35 Minott, Victoria       10 MSSAC                  NT    3:54.72  
               1:50.23    3:54.72 (2:04.49)
 36 Woolley, Charlotte     10 MSSAC             3:55.00    3:55.48  
               1:55.75    3:55.48 (1:59.73)
 37 Kapralos, Christina    10 MSSAC             4:10.88    3:55.74  
               1:59.76    3:55.74 (1:55.98)
 38 Aiello, Claudia        10 MSSAC             3:56.86    3:56.31  
               1:53.33    3:56.31 (2:02.98)
 39 Jiang, Justine          9 RHSD              3:45.67    3:57.91  
               1:59.51    3:57.91 (1:58.40)
 40 Preston, Olivia         9 TRENT-ON          3:58.92    3:58.93  
               1:56.42    3:58.93 (2:02.51)
 41 Wood, Ella             10 CCSC              4:05.25    3:59.35  
               1:54.49    3:59.35 (2:04.86)
 42 Yu, Allison            10 MSSAC             4:05.43    4:06.51  
               1:59.78    4:06.51 (2:06.73)
 43 Aronova, Anastasiia     9 MSSAC             4:55.00    4:06.68  
               1:52.87    4:06.68 (2:13.81)
 44 Bryars, Chloe           9 BAD               4:30.55    4:11.39  
               2:06.68    4:11.39 (2:04.71)
 45 Nguyen, Jillian         9 MSSAC             4:25.00    4:11.87  
               2:01.22    4:11.87 (2:10.65)
 46 Duarte Van Camp, Simo  10 MSSAC             5:15.00    4:13.79  
               2:04.44    4:13.79 (2:09.35)
 47 Cao, Caitlin            9 MSSAC                  NT    4:14.45  
               2:08.11    4:14.45 (2:06.34)
 48 Gendelman, Abigail     10 OTTSC             4:30.78    4:29.98  
               2:12.79    4:29.98 (2:17.19)
 49 Bazydlo, Gabriella     10 MSSAC             4:30.00    4:50.24  
               2:25.11    4:50.24 (2:25.13)
 -- Ahmer, Haniyyah        10 MSSAC             4:30.00         DQ  
 -- Fernando, Neylie       10 RAMAC             3:49.55         DQ  
 -- Kowalczyk, Sophia      10 RAMAC             3:30.00         NS  
 -- Young, Sophia           9 MSSAC             3:30.63         NS  
 
 Event 111  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela Jiachen   11 MST~              2:35.26    2:34.93    5  
               1:13.94    2:34.93 (1:20.99)
  2 Denes, Julia           11 BTSC              2:40.22    2:37.08    2  
               1:14.24    2:37.08 (1:22.84)
  3 Yazedjian, Elsa        11 FNQ               2:45.20    2:38.55    1  
               1:17.25    2:38.55 (1:21.30)
  4 Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC              2:35.16    2:41.49  
               1:15.31    2:41.49 (1:26.18)
  5 Dreghici, Jessica      11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:48.67    2:43.52  
               1:16.90    2:43.52 (1:26.62)
  6 Coburn, Willow         11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:53.42    2:48.18  
               1:20.65    2:48.18 (1:27.53)
  7 Thompson, Hannah       11 CYPS              2:53.13    2:49.95  
               1:21.29    2:49.95 (1:28.66)
  8 Ghatta, Melika         11 TORCH             2:51.48    2:50.29  
               1:20.57    2:50.29 (1:29.72)
  9 Logan, Quinlynn        11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:57.37    2:50.71  
               1:21.87    2:50.71 (1:28.84)
 10 Chan, Taylor           11 BAD               2:55.23    2:53.55  
               1:21.90    2:53.55 (1:31.65)
 11 qin, Connie            11 RHSD              2:53.16    2:53.66  
               1:21.55    2:53.66 (1:32.11)
 12 Lemus, Siobhan         11 BAD               3:04.05    2:54.35  
               1:22.18    2:54.35 (1:32.17)
 13 chu, Eliabeth          11 RHSD              2:58.82    2:58.15  
               1:20.13    2:58.15 (1:38.02)
 14 Zhong, Karina          11 MST~              2:56.58    2:58.24  
               1:22.64    2:58.24 (1:35.60)
 15 Bunnaman, Carly        11 BTSC              2:54.68    2:58.82  
               1:23.26    2:58.82 (1:35.56)
 16 Luz, Maria-Fernanda    11 YORK              3:03.47    2:59.11  
               1:25.63    2:59.11 (1:33.48)
 17 Ma, Katie              11 MSSAC             3:06.93    2:59.22  
               1:24.99    2:59.22 (1:34.23)
 18 Aravinthan, Anisha     11 TORCH             3:04.91    3:05.27  
               1:29.12    3:05.27 (1:36.15)
 19 Cormier, Lucy          11 BAD               3:06.44    3:05.62  
               1:29.65    3:05.62 (1:35.97)
 20 Connors, Nicole        11 MSSAC             3:07.74    3:07.51  
               1:32.01    3:07.51 (1:35.50)
 21 wei, Oprah             11 RHSD              3:08.72    3:09.20  
               1:30.90    3:09.20 (1:38.30)
 22 Briones, Tiaura        11 TORCH             3:12.01    3:09.61  
               1:31.24    3:09.61 (1:38.37)
 23 Chow, Kara             11 MSSAC             3:08.79    3:10.05  
               1:34.74    3:10.05 (1:35.31)
 24 Blake, Noemi           11 BTSC              3:09.83    3:11.69  
               1:35.72    3:11.69 (1:35.97)
 25 Wong, Noe              11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:08.62    3:12.33  
               1:33.29    3:12.33 (1:39.04)
 26 Coode, Elizabeth       11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:07.24    3:13.19  
               1:33.31    3:13.19 (1:39.88)
 27 Dupuis, Ella           11 TORCH             3:20.55    3:13.61  
               1:36.13    3:13.61 (1:37.48)
 28 Arthur, Celeste        11 MSSAC             3:21.48    3:13.80  
               1:40.09    3:13.80 (1:33.71)
 29 Stinchcombe, Piper     11 TORCH             3:22.32    3:15.56  
               1:35.82    3:15.56 (1:39.74)
 30 Zubac, Mila            11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:26.62    3:15.67  
               1:34.99    3:15.67 (1:40.68)
 31 Arreola, Alexa         11 TORCH             3:11.51    3:16.00  
               1:32.50    3:16.00 (1:43.50)
 32 Mark, Emma             11 TORCH             3:19.32    3:16.35  
               1:36.84    3:16.35 (1:39.51)
 33 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC              3:13.39    3:19.44  
               1:34.87    3:19.44 (1:44.57)
 34 Wang, Melinda          11 MSSAC             3:22.19    3:19.64  
               1:33.76    3:19.64 (1:45.88)
 35 Fenos, Olivia          11 MSSAC             3:29.31    3:19.69  
               1:36.25    3:19.69 (1:43.44)
 36 Corbett, Rhyan         11 CYPS              3:45.59    3:21.38  
               1:37.88    3:21.38 (1:43.50)
 37 Tchavdarova, Brianna   11 MSSAC             3:45.89    3:22.33  
               1:35.49    3:22.33 (1:46.84)
 38 Xu, Jasmine            11 CLUB WARRIORS     3:19.62    3:22.49  
               1:34.54    3:22.49 (1:47.95)
 39 Smith, Marlie          11 BAD               3:10.00    3:23.37  
               1:33.62    3:23.37 (1:49.75)
 40 Todorovich, Simone     11 MSSAC             3:15.18    3:24.37  
               1:37.58    3:24.37 (1:46.79)
 41 Kover Monahan, Katie   11 MSSAC             3:26.20    3:24.39  
               1:36.02    3:24.39 (1:48.37)
 42 Kerimov, Khadijah      11 MSSAC             3:40.00    3:24.45  
               1:44.05    3:24.45 (1:40.40)
 43 Ma, Alice              11 MSSAC             4:00.00    3:26.67  
               1:41.20    3:26.67 (1:45.47)
 44 Chau, Valerie          11 TORCH             3:26.97    3:27.69  
               1:41.98    3:27.69 (1:45.71)
 45 Ye, Jocelyn            11 MST~              3:20.00    3:29.16  
               1:45.33    3:29.16 (1:43.83)
 46 Takacs, Sam            11 BTSC              3:37.31    3:29.22  
               1:42.66    3:29.22 (1:46.56)
 47 Bhalerao, Anoushka     11 MSSAC             3:37.10    3:31.50  
               1:40.03    3:31.50 (1:51.47)
 48 Wong, Alyssa           11 TORCH             3:38.19    3:40.43  
               1:44.86    3:40.43 (1:55.57)
 49 Stavnitzky, Allison    11 WRMS              3:42.54    3:45.83  
               1:53.29    3:45.83 (1:52.54)
 50 Pesevska, Monika       11 MSSAC             3:43.89    3:45.95  
               1:48.31    3:45.95 (1:57.64)
 51 Young, Madelyn         11 MSSAC             3:56.53    3:46.07  
               1:50.74    3:46.07 (1:55.33)
 52 Mirza, Eshaal          11 MSSAC             4:01.22    3:47.02  
               1:50.45    3:47.02 (1:56.57)
 53 Dheer, Diya            11 MSSAC             4:05.00    3:54.73  
               1:55.48    3:54.73 (1:59.25)
 54 Crawley, Alison        11 BTSC              4:10.38    3:58.82  
               1:51.57    3:58.82 (2:07.25)
 55 Clarke Marranca, Sien  11 MSSAC             4:40.34    4:35.60  
               2:21.30    4:35.60 (2:14.30)
 56 Stephens, Avery        11 TRENT-ON          3:58.89    4:44.62  
               2:12.39    4:44.62 (2:32.23)
 57 Nguyen, Kayla          11 MSSAC             4:35.00    4:49.78  
               2:23.32    4:49.78 (2:26.46)
 -- Sondagar, Anjali       11 MSSAC             3:57.00         NS  
 -- Du, Margaret           11 MSSAC             4:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 111  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojdeh, Micaela Jasmi  12 PSLC              2:31.78    2:31.35    5  
               1:09.39    2:31.35 (1:21.96)
  2 Nicols, Jasmine        12 MSSAC             2:38.31    2:35.61    2  
               1:12.49    2:35.61 (1:23.12)
  3 Talosig, Jie Angela M  12 PSLC              2:35.25    2:36.35    1  
               1:14.47    2:36.35 (1:21.88)
  4 Anderson, Grace        12 BAD               2:36.75    2:37.17  
               1:12.80    2:37.17 (1:24.37)
  5 Ogneva, Ekaterina      12 RAMAC             2:41.15    2:38.72  
               1:15.44    2:38.72 (1:23.28)
  6 Gordon, Lindsay        12 FNQ               2:40.03    2:40.87  
               1:13.78    2:40.87 (1:27.09)
  7 McDermott, Maddie      12 BTSC              2:44.86    2:42.80  
               1:14.83    2:42.80 (1:27.97)
  8 Vistal, Mandy Joan     12 FNQ               2:48.97    2:45.90  
               1:16.64    2:45.90 (1:29.26)
  9 qiu, Karina            12 RHSD              2:46.85    2:46.65  
               1:18.78    2:46.65 (1:27.87)
 10 McGrath, Rebecca       12 FNQ               2:45.98    2:46.85  
               1:16.18    2:46.85 (1:30.67)
 11 Hothaza, Diana         12 CLUB WARRIORS     2:52.56    2:48.02  
               1:22.43    2:48.02 (1:25.59)
 12 Briggs, Helene         12 CREST             2:53.15    2:49.91  
               1:22.55    2:49.91 (1:27.36)
 13 Donnelly, Megan        12 BAD               2:52.71    2:50.25  
               1:17.49    2:50.25 (1:32.76)
 14 Oravsky, Laila         12 BTSC              2:50.60    2:52.40  
               1:25.69    2:52.40 (1:26.71)
 15 qiu, Selina            12 RHSD              3:12.45    2:52.96  
               1:23.80    2:52.96 (1:29.16)
 16 Sanchez, Khristlemae   12 TORCH             2:51.66    2:53.29  
               1:23.27    2:53.29 (1:30.02)
 17 Garside, Samantha      12 TRENT-ON          2:51.40    2:53.56  
               1:21.58    2:53.56 (1:31.98)
 18 Cong-Bowers, Lynn      12 YORK              3:01.96    2:55.65  
               1:19.08    2:55.65 (1:36.57)
 19 Oke, Hayley            12 MUSAC             3:02.74    2:56.20  
               1:20.01    2:56.20 (1:36.19)
 20 Wilford, Lilli         12 BTSC              2:57.02    2:57.58  
               1:27.24    2:57.58 (1:30.34)
 21 Bose, Anoushka         12 MSSAC             2:52.50    2:57.74  
               1:24.05    2:57.74 (1:33.69)
 22 Kalman, Alison         12 MSSAC             2:55.24    2:58.49  
               1:23.29    2:58.49 (1:35.20)
 23 Young, Adelaide        12 CREST             3:02.87    2:59.28  
               1:23.17    2:59.28 (1:36.11)
 24 Zhu, Rosabel           12 TORCH             2:55.11    2:59.64  
               1:21.77    2:59.64 (1:37.87)
 25 Zeni, Brooklyn         12 BAD               3:09.09    3:00.10  
               1:25.74    3:00.10 (1:34.36)
 26 Shambrook, Claire      12 TORCH             2:57.98    3:00.56  
               1:23.46    3:00.56 (1:37.10)
 27 Abbott, Chantal        12 CCSC              3:04.28    3:01.69  
               1:25.34    3:01.69 (1:36.35)
 28 Mangaroo, Vilma        12 MSSAC             3:04.38    3:03.35  
               1:25.21    3:03.35 (1:38.14)
 29 Yan, Renee             12 MSSAC             3:01.81    3:04.18  
               1:25.54    3:04.18 (1:38.64)
 30 Huynh, Olivia          12 CREST             3:02.36    3:04.88  
               1:25.17    3:04.88 (1:39.71)
 31 Rose, Andie            12 BTSC              3:00.44    3:06.98  
               1:27.42    3:06.98 (1:39.56)
 32 Vieira, Alora          12 MSSAC             3:08.28    3:07.50  
               1:31.15    3:07.50 (1:36.35)
 33 Noskova, Victoria      12 RAMAC             3:06.61    3:07.55  
               1:32.40    3:07.55 (1:35.15)
 34 McDermott, Mikayla     12 BTSC              3:11.27    3:08.14  
               1:28.39    3:08.14 (1:39.75)
 35 Tran, Chi Lan          12 MSSAC             3:05.91    3:08.83  
               1:32.04    3:08.83 (1:36.79)
 36 Colquhoun, Sydney      12 BTSC              3:08.92    3:09.17  
               1:25.54    3:09.17 (1:43.63)
 37 Madina, Sara           12 CLUB WARRIORS     3:07.95    3:09.20  
               1:31.73    3:09.20 (1:37.47)
 38 Zhan, Lucy             12 CLUB WARRIORS     3:09.53    3:10.68  
               1:31.00    3:10.68 (1:39.68)
 39 Drapkin, Abigail       12 MSSAC             3:17.58    3:10.90  
               1:31.32    3:10.90 (1:39.58)
 40 Black, Megan           12 CCSC              3:09.31    3:12.26  
               1:31.15    3:12.26 (1:41.11)
 41 Jerry, Kian            12 MSSAC             3:26.71    3:12.99  
               1:31.73    3:12.99 (1:41.26)
 42 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC             3:10.41    3:14.83  
               1:29.21    3:14.83 (1:45.62)
 43 Bogdan, Andreea        12 RAMAC             3:19.92    3:15.25  
               1:32.64    3:15.25 (1:42.61)
 44 Zhang, Chantal         12 RHSD              3:58.45    3:17.69  
               1:34.92    3:17.69 (1:42.77)
 45 Jenkins, Samantha      12 CREST             3:34.00    3:18.15  
               1:29.43    3:18.15 (1:48.72)
 46 Godoy, Arabelle-jane   12 TORCH             3:22.17    3:20.13  
               1:39.96    3:20.13 (1:40.17)
 47 Hudswell, Kate         12 MUSAC             3:26.83    3:21.68  
               1:35.40    3:21.68 (1:46.28)
 48 Mitchell, Kelly        12 TRENT-ON          3:10.14    3:21.98  
               1:38.56    3:21.98 (1:43.42)
 49 Hambarchian, Dalita    12 MSSAC             5:59.00    3:27.82  
               1:38.25    3:27.82 (1:49.57)
 50 Calitri, Michela       12 MSSAC             3:54.69    3:33.79  
               1:44.97    3:33.79 (1:48.82)
 51 Khan, Sarah            12 MSSAC             3:40.49    3:39.96  
               1:49.11    3:39.96 (1:50.85)
 52 Mavalvala, Zara        12 MSSAC             4:35.71    3:45.02  
               1:46.27    3:45.02 (1:58.75)
 53 Purcell, Elissa        12 MSSAC             4:00.00    4:03.47  
               1:58.57    4:03.47 (2:04.90)
 -- Cavicchia, Alessia     12 MSSAC             4:15.00         DQ  
 -- Mahajan, Tisya         12 MST~              4:00.00         DQ  
 -- Tadros, Rebekah        12 TORCH             2:50.72         DQ  
 -- Lau, Emily             12 MSSAC             3:14.89         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 111                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                138   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            68
  3. Mallards Swim Team                 57   4. Club Warriors                    56.5
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               48.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       45
  6. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               45   8. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  9. Mississauga Aquatic              40.5  10. Swimming Dragons                 28.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     13  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1