City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 109  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Ironside, Sophie       10 MSSAC             7:16.40   X6:19.63  
                 42.65      1:32.77 (50.12)
        2:20.52 (47.75)     3:04.90 (44.38)
        4:04.83 (59.93)     5:00.67 (55.84)
        5:41.68 (41.01)     6:19.63 (37.95)
 
 Event 109  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela Jiachen   11 MST~              5:26.15    5:26.12    5  
                 35.21      1:14.61 (39.40)
        1:58.39 (43.78)     2:40.58 (42.19)
        3:25.38 (44.80)     4:11.08 (45.70)
        4:49.42 (38.34)     5:26.12 (36.70)
  2 Yazedjian, Elsa        11 FNQ               5:52.90    5:42.34    2  
                 37.04      1:21.94 (44.90)
        2:09.01 (47.07)     2:51.89 (42.88)
        3:39.71 (47.82)     4:29.59 (49.88)
        5:07.59 (38.00)     5:42.34 (34.75)
  3 Dreghici, Jessica      11 CLUB WARRIORS     6:10.00    5:44.36    1  
                 36.45      1:20.81 (44.36)
        2:05.15 (44.34)     2:48.50 (43.35)
        3:38.06 (49.56)     4:27.83 (49.77)
        5:06.73 (38.90)     5:44.36 (37.63)
  4 Thompson, Hannah       11 CYPS              6:00.94    5:57.88  
                 40.09      1:29.27 (49.18)
        2:12.35 (43.08)     2:56.51 (44.16)
        3:50.31 (53.80)     4:44.05 (53.74)
        5:22.12 (38.07)     5:57.88 (35.76)
  5 Coburn, Willow         11 CLUB WARRIORS     6:02.97    6:03.40  
                 39.89      1:27.06 (47.17)
        2:13.79 (46.73)     2:59.11 (45.32)
        3:52.36 (53.25)     4:45.30 (52.94)
        5:24.89 (39.59)     6:03.40 (38.51)
  6 Ghatta, Melika         11 TORCH             6:08.46    6:09.57  
                 40.14      1:27.72 (47.58)
        2:13.38 (45.66)     2:58.39 (45.01)
        3:52.90 (54.51)     4:47.37 (54.47)
        5:29.12 (41.75)     6:09.57 (40.45)
  7 Vuong, Haillie         11 MSSAC             6:32.41    6:25.80  
                 45.57      1:37.13 (51.56)
        2:24.01 (46.88)     3:10.58 (46.57)
        4:07.17 (56.59)     5:03.29 (56.12)
        5:45.06 (41.77)     6:25.80 (40.74)
  8 Aravinthan, Anisha     11 TORCH             6:35.24    6:30.83  
                 40.34      1:29.20 (48.86)
        2:21.04 (51.84)     3:11.24 (50.20)
        4:06.16 (54.92)     5:00.61 (54.45)
        5:47.17 (46.56)     6:30.83 (43.66)
  9 Pachan, Mia            11 MSSAC             6:33.00    6:31.06  
                 42.58      1:31.68 (49.10)
        2:22.73 (51.05)     3:11.18 (48.45)
        4:08.05 (56.87)     5:04.17 (56.12)
        5:48.68 (44.51)     6:31.06 (42.38)
 10 Connors, Nicole        11 MSSAC             6:50.02    6:34.72  
                 46.82      1:39.73 (52.91)
        2:29.99 (50.26)     3:20.47 (50.48)
        4:15.30 (54.83)     5:10.71 (55.41)
        5:53.23 (42.52)     6:34.72 (41.49)
 11 Chow, Kara             11 MSSAC             6:34.00    6:37.65  
                 46.32      1:39.07 (52.75)
        2:32.49 (53.42)     3:23.66 (51.17)
        4:18.83 (55.17)     5:12.35 (53.52)
        5:55.31 (42.96)     6:37.65 (42.34)
 12 Hocevar, Natalie       11 MSSAC             7:30.00    6:40.23  
            5:59.65 ( )     6:40.23 (40.58)
 13 McMullen, Katie        11 CREST             7:08.49    7:05.73  
                 47.91      1:39.49 (51.58)
        2:31.65 (52.16)     3:26.47 (54.82)
      4:28.81 (1:02.34)   5:33.06 (1:04.25)
        6:19.83 (46.77)     7:05.73 (45.90)
 14 Corbett, Rhyan         11 CYPS              7:56.97    7:20.83  
                 50.30                     
            2:47.15 ( )     3:36.94 (49.79)
      4:42.80 (1:05.86)   5:46.64 (1:03.84)
        6:33.99 (47.35)     7:20.83 (46.84)
 -- Chow, Lauren           11 MSSAC             6:33.00         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Ariel          11 BAD               6:35.00         NS  
 
 Event 109  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojdeh, Micaela Jasmi  12 PSLC              5:24.67    5:21.78    5  
                 31.72      1:09.85 (38.13)
        1:51.27 (41.42)     2:33.19 (41.92)
        3:21.10 (47.91)     4:08.32 (47.22)
        4:45.54 (37.22)     5:21.78 (36.24)
  2 Gordon, Lindsay        12 FNQ               5:39.74    5:35.08    2  
                 33.35      1:13.69 (40.34)
        1:57.88 (44.19)     2:42.16 (44.28)
        3:30.59 (48.43)     4:19.35 (48.76)
        4:57.22 (37.87)     5:35.08 (37.86)
  3 Mitchell, Piper        12 CCSC              5:37.60    5:44.11    1  
                 35.49      1:18.68 (43.19)
        2:01.41 (42.73)     2:44.13 (42.72)
        3:35.69 (51.56)     4:26.11 (50.42)
        5:07.18 (41.07)     5:44.11 (36.93)
  4 Jacques, Emma-Lee      12 BTSC              5:35.97    5:44.72  
                 34.25      1:15.54 (41.29)
        1:59.91 (44.37)     2:43.69 (43.78)
        3:34.51 (50.82)     4:26.59 (52.08)
        5:06.39 (39.80)     5:44.72 (38.33)
  5 Hothaza, Diana         12 CLUB WARRIORS     6:00.70    5:59.19  
                 38.78      1:26.95 (48.17)
        2:13.54 (46.59)     2:58.89 (45.35)
        3:47.97 (49.08)     4:38.09 (50.12)
        5:19.96 (41.87)     5:59.19 (39.23)
  6 Sanchez, Khristlemae   12 TORCH             6:08.87    6:08.63  
                 38.06      1:24.45 (46.39)
        2:14.76 (50.31)     3:04.19 (49.43)
        3:54.07 (49.88)     4:47.43 (53.36)
        5:29.72 (42.29)     6:08.63 (38.91)
  7 Briggs, Helene         12 CREST             6:11.81    6:09.38  
                 40.08      1:31.43 (51.35)
        2:20.95 (49.52)     3:07.28 (46.33)
        3:58.96 (51.68)     4:51.22 (52.26)
        5:31.08 (39.86)     6:09.38 (38.30)
  8 Abbott, Chantal        12 CCSC              6:17.82    6:15.21  
                 39.55      1:24.88 (45.33)
        2:15.49 (50.61)     3:03.46 (47.97)
        3:55.96 (52.50)     4:50.86 (54.90)
        5:33.88 (43.02)     6:15.21 (41.33)
  9 Bose, Anoushka         12 MSSAC             6:29.96    6:15.63  
                 43.02      1:34.41 (51.39)
        2:20.97 (46.56)     3:07.17 (46.20)
        4:00.76 (53.59)     4:53.78 (53.02)
        5:35.97 (42.19)     6:15.63 (39.66)
 10 Donnelly, Megan        12 BAD               6:12.00    6:17.10  
                 37.33      1:20.53 (43.20)
        2:09.11 (48.58)     2:56.52 (47.41)
      3:56.63 (1:00.11)     4:54.56 (57.93)
        5:37.03 (42.47)     6:17.10 (40.07)
 11 Logan, Ashley          12 BTSC              6:52.86    6:19.00  
                 39.88      1:28.42 (48.54)
        2:16.86 (48.44)     3:03.36 (46.50)
        4:00.98 (57.62)     4:56.41 (55.43)
        5:39.19 (42.78)     6:19.00 (39.81)
 12 Zhu, Rosabel           12 TORCH             6:20.87    6:28.62  
                 40.39      1:29.54 (49.15)
        2:20.21 (50.67)     3:08.81 (48.60)
        4:06.36 (57.55)     5:03.78 (57.42)
        5:47.17 (43.39)     6:28.62 (41.45)
 13 Young, Adelaide        12 CREST             6:30.85    6:30.77  
                 41.55      1:32.65 (51.10)
        2:22.64 (49.99)     3:09.42 (46.78)
        4:06.09 (56.67)     5:02.32 (56.23)
        5:48.09 (45.77)     6:30.77 (42.68)
 14 Madina, Sara           12 CLUB WARRIORS          NT    6:55.61  
                 48.46      1:46.79 (58.33)
        2:37.36 (50.57)     3:26.92 (49.56)
        4:24.67 (57.75)     5:23.86 (59.19)
        6:10.49 (46.63)     6:55.61 (45.12)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 109                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                129   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            66
  3. Club Warriors                    56.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club               48.5
  5. Mallards Swim Team                 46   6. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               39   8. Mississauga Aquatic              38.5
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       38  10. Swimming Dragons                 26.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     12  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     11
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Trent Swim Club                     2
 16. Ducks Swimming                      2  18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1
 18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1