City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Opara, Adaora          10 TORCH               34.78      35.73    5  
  2 Cooke, Keira           10 BAD                 37.21      35.98    2  
  3 Furgal, Elise          10 TRENT-ON            39.29      37.25    1  
  4 Pabellon, Lia Patrizi  10 PSLC                35.75      38.52  
  5 Stepanoff, Paige       10 TORCH               41.69      38.87  
  6 Kenny, Cassandra       10 BAD                 39.59      40.09  
  7 Gardner, Jordyn        10 BTSC                41.15      40.15  
  8 Li, Karen JiHao         8 MST~                44.33      41.05  
  9 liu, Zoey              10 RHSD                44.25      42.73  
 10 Ho, Tiyana             10 TORCH               41.58      43.03  
 11 Lee, Chloe              9 TORCH               46.60      43.12  
 12 guo, Emily             10 RHSD                40.98      43.60  
 13 Ahmad, Arianna         10 MSSAC               46.14      43.65  
 14 Alexander, Olivia      10 MSSAC               45.87      43.73  
 15 Joubert, Eva            9 BAD                 45.59      45.21  
 16 Kalman, Daphne         10 MSSAC               47.27      45.49  
 17 Minott, Victoria       10 MSSAC               53.90      46.73  
 18 Brooks, Ava            10 MSSAC               51.28      46.84  
 19 Ginzburg, Leah          9 RAMAC               50.45      47.06  
 20 Preston, Olivia         9 TRENT-ON            48.95      47.17  
 21 Zeni, Peyton           10 BAD                 48.95      47.63  
 22 Vervoorn, Ryleigh       9 BAD                 47.88      48.08  
 23 Kowalczyk, Sophia      10 RAMAC               48.36      48.15  
 24 Zigomanis, Vanessa     10 TORCH             1:34.91      48.45  
 25 Niu, Anne              10 TORCH             1:07.24      49.37  
 26 Fernando, Neylie       10 RAMAC               56.01      49.46  
 27 Wielowieyski, Olivia   10 MSSAC               56.15      49.63  
 28 Grimshaw, Payton       10 MSSAC               47.66      49.66  
 29 Chen, Chloe             9 TORCH               50.80      50.35  
 30 Labuschagne, Jennifer   9 MSSAC               59.60      51.48  
 31 Batras, Angelica       10 TORCH             1:04.08      52.22  
 32 ye, Fiona               8 RHSD                53.17      52.33  
 33 Zigomanis, Evangeline   9 TORCH               53.04      52.65  
 34 Aiello, Claudia        10 MSSAC               56.36      53.44  
 35 Ojala, Erynn           10 BAD                 54.78      54.07  
 36 Lee, Mikayla            9 TORCH               58.62      55.10  
 37 Woolley, Charlotte     10 MSSAC             1:00.00      55.50  
 38 Duarte Van Camp, Simo  10 MSSAC             1:10.00      57.53  
 39 Jiang, Justine          9 RHSD                52.69      57.75  
 40 Romano, Beatrice        9 MSSAC               58.39      57.88  
 41 Kapralos, Christina    10 MSSAC             1:07.13      58.72  
 42 li, Emily               8 RHSD              1:10.45    1:00.81  
 43 Gendelman, Abigail     10 OTTSC               51.33    1:04.25  
 44 Opacic, Sara            8 TORCH             1:29.53    1:04.52  
 45 Bryars, Chloe           9 BAD                 58.14    1:04.66  
 46 Bazydlo, Gabriella     10 MSSAC             1:15.00    1:04.71  
 47 El Ghaoui, Maya         8 RAMAC             1:05.37    1:05.38  
 48 Tavares, Morgan         8 MSSAC             1:04.62    1:08.85  
 49 Chu, Maelia             9 TORCH             1:22.69    1:11.45  
 -- Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   9 RAMAC                  NT     X39.42  
 -- Chu, Anais              9 TORCH                  NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Sophia           9 MSSAC               45.88         NS  
 -- Singh, Tanya           10 MSSAC               56.26         NS  
 
 Event 107  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia           11 BTSC                31.45      31.36    5  
  2 Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC                34.35      33.12    2  
  3 Logan, Quinlynn        11 CLUB WARRIORS       34.99      34.28    1  
  4 chu, Eliabeth          11 RHSD                40.45      34.58  
  5 Cormier, Lucy          11 BAD                 36.55      34.78  
  6 Zhong, Karina          11 MST~                36.67      34.97  
  7 Ma, Katie              11 MSSAC               38.00      35.65  
  8 Hocevar, Natalie       11 MSSAC               37.63      35.88  
  9 Fenos, Olivia          11 MSSAC               38.00      37.07  
 10 Chan, Taylor           11 BAD                 37.56      37.11  
 11 Lemus, Siobhan         11 BAD                 38.16      38.49  
 12 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC                44.46      39.27  
 12 Kruse, Jessie          11 BAD                 39.01      39.27  
 14 Wong, Noe              11 CLUB WARRIORS       38.93      39.85  
 15 Smith, Marlie          11 BAD                 40.35      41.12  
 16 Wang, Melinda          11 MSSAC               44.09      41.89  
 17 Todorovich, Simone     11 MSSAC               41.64      43.20  
 18 Nguyen, Ariel          11 BAD                 42.11      43.30  
 19 Conte, Julia           11 MSSAC               53.17      44.24  
 20 Ma, Alice              11 MSSAC               46.07      44.65  
 21 Tang, Victoria         11 MST~                57.35      45.03  
 22 Chau, Valerie          11 TORCH               45.67      46.53  
 23 Tavares, Mackenzie     11 MSSAC               52.80      49.57  
 24 Pesevska, Monika       11 MSSAC               52.57      49.63  
 25 Chin, Karen            11 MST~                52.15      52.36  
 26 Mirza, Eshaal          11 MSSAC               50.56      53.68  
 27 Tavares, Madison       11 MSSAC               55.00      53.74  
 28 D'Souza, Adina         11 MSSAC             1:00.21      56.56  
 29 Stephens, Avery        11 TRENT-ON            58.68    1:02.12  
 
 Event 107  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojdeh, Micaela Jasmi  12 PSLC                29.91      29.71    5  
  2 Marshall, Isabel       12 BAD                 30.59      30.86    2  
  3 Nicols, Jasmine        12 MSSAC               30.61      30.91    1  
  4 Vistal, Mandy Joan     12 FNQ                 32.05      30.94  
  5 Mitchell, Piper        12 CCSC                32.45      31.43  
  6 Anderson, Grace        12 BAD                 32.26      32.05  
  7 Gordon, Lindsay        12 FNQ                 32.56      32.29  
  7 Béasse, Gabrielle      12 FNQ                 32.52      32.29  
  9 Cruz, Kimberly         12 MST~                32.24      32.40  
 10 Hasiuk, Samantha       12 MST~                33.53      33.40  
 11 Donnelly, Megan        12 BAD                 34.50      33.60  
 12 qiu, Karina            12 RHSD                45.45      33.61  
 13 Garside, Samantha      12 TRENT-ON            34.90      34.33  
 14 Pereira, Alessia       12 MSSAC               36.26      34.63  
 15 McGrath, Rebecca       12 FNQ                 34.18      34.83  
 16 Oke, Hayley            12 MUSAC               35.40      34.84  
 17 Ogneva, Ekaterina      12 RAMAC               37.76      34.89  
 18 Oravsky, Laila         12 BTSC                35.65      35.25  
 19 Wang, Angela           12 MSSAC               38.00      35.27  
 20 Tadros, Rebekah        12 TORCH               35.40      36.33  
 21 Hunter, Vanessa        12 BTSC                40.29      36.34  
 22 Briggs, Helene         12 CREST                  NT      36.38  
 23 Rose, Andie            12 BTSC                38.22      36.69  
 24 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC               37.72      36.90  
 25 McArthur, Sydney       12 BTSC                37.17      36.92  
 26 Sikka-Patel, Sofia     12 MSSAC               37.95      37.00  
 27 McDermott, Mikayla     12 BTSC                40.06      37.34  
 28 Jerry, Kian            12 MSSAC               40.66      37.53  
 29 Vieira, Alora          12 MSSAC               37.50      37.81  
 30 Yan, Renee             12 MSSAC               42.66      38.12  
 31 Zeni, Brooklyn         12 BAD                 40.60      38.54  
 32 Kalman, Alison         12 MSSAC               37.15      38.70  
 33 Noskova, Victoria      12 RAMAC               42.63      40.10  
 34 Black, Megan           12 CCSC                40.23      42.36  
 35 Jones, Dekota          12 MUSAC               46.25      43.51  
 36 Law, Chloe             12 TORCH                  NT      44.71  
 37 Hudswell, Kate         12 MUSAC                  NT      45.74  
 38 Khan, Sarah            12 MSSAC               51.82      46.98  
 39 Purcell, Elissa        12 MSSAC               54.66      52.43  
 -- Hari Guru Prasad, Har  12 MST~                42.43         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 107                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                119   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            65
  3. Club Warriors                    53.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club               43.5
  5. Ottawa Swim Club                   43   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       38
  6. Mallards Swim Team                 38   8. Mississauga Aquatic              36.5
  9. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               34  10. Swimming Dragons                 21.5
 11. Torch Swimming                     12  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10
 13. Crest Swimming                      7  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               5
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Ducks Swimming                      2
 16. Trent Swim Club                     2  18. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 18. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1