City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogovoy, Maxim         10 RAMAC               42.73      42.58    5  
  2 Rapoport, Eric         10 RAMAC               47.45      45.41    2  
  3 Li, Anderson Jiliang   10 MST~                47.54      47.75    1  
  4 liu, Martin            10 RHSD                50.57      47.77  
  5 Toews, Jonah            9 BAD                 53.23      48.80  
  6 Boev, Evan             10 MSSAC               52.30      49.48  
  7 ye, Nathan             10 RHSD                50.69      50.26  
  8 Chen, Cameron          10 TORCH               51.78      50.34  
  9 Nekrasov, Petr         10 RAMAC               54.44      51.32  
 10 yin, Henry             10 RHSD                52.76      52.41  
 11 Mizdrak, Aleksandar    10 MSSAC               54.32      53.48  
 12 Tran, Landon            9 TORCH               49.73      54.39  
 13 Munteanu, Lucas         9 MST~                55.57      54.73  
 14 Sun, Jeff              10 MSSAC               56.25      56.00  
 15 Abouwafia, Yasseen     10 MSSAC               52.89      56.37  
 16 Shah, Tej              10 MSSAC               57.67      57.42  
 17 Chen, Bryant           10 MSSAC               58.14      57.49  
 18 Romano, Elliott         9 MSSAC               58.92      57.99  
 19 Wang, Chester          10 RHSD              1:01.30      58.28  
 20 Ibrahim, Youssef        9 MSSAC             1:07.14      59.66  
 21 Crawford, Reid         10 CCSC                56.97      59.88  
 22 Mackenzie, Hammond      7 OTTSC             1:04.50    1:00.44  
 23 su, Ryan                7 RHSD              1:03.11    1:00.75  
 24 Wen, Julien Antoine     9 MST~              1:00.00    1:01.27  
 25 Haddad, Fadi           10 MST~                59.89    1:01.50  
 26 wei, Ozzy               8 RHSD              1:10.09    1:03.37  
 27 Chow, Sedakah           8 TORCH             1:05.90    1:05.13  
 28 Patry, Hugo             7 OTTSC             1:04.00    1:11.45  
 
 Event 104  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rusu, Alexandru        11 CLUB WARRIORS       40.39      39.46    5  
  2 Sahr, Adamm            11 RHSD                41.73      40.68    2  
  3 Morrissey, Cameron     11 CLUB WARRIORS       45.41      43.62    0.5
  3 li, leo                11 RHSD                44.35      43.62    0.5
  5 Wang, Matthew          11 MST~                42.22      44.46  
  6 Gray, Duncan           11 MUSAC               46.87      46.34  
  7 Millar, Ben            11 BTSC                45.01      46.37  
  8 Hingada, Hiro          11 TORCH               49.09      46.53  
  9 Toews, Liam            11 BAD                 48.35      47.20  
 10 Zhao, Jinrui           11 RHSD                49.04      47.51  
 11 Lalonde, Louis         11 MSSAC               50.86      47.64  
 12 Akhmedjanov, Ayaz      11 RAMAC               48.42      47.87  
 13 Hill, Matthew          11 MSSAC               50.12      48.29  
 14 Han, Daniel            11 MSSAC               48.54      49.48  
 15 Martonyi, Jonathan     11 MSSAC               56.11      49.93  
 16 Kuziora, Philip        11 MSSAC               55.83      51.28  
 17 Mui, Justin            11 MST~                54.54      51.60  
 18 Ali, Aayan             11 TORCH                  NT      53.45  
 19 Norian, Austin         11 TORCH               54.96      53.64  
 20 Simion, Dan            11 RAMAC             1:01.50      57.70  
 21 Jimbouev, Michael      11 MST~                59.79      58.77  
 22 Abdalla, Baker         11 MSSAC             1:04.17      59.75  
 23 Raman, Aditya          11 MSSAC             1:02.40    1:03.37  
 
 Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alpajaro, Nathaniel    12 FNQ                 36.86      34.27    5  
  2 Miekus, Mark           12 MSSAC               39.40      38.91    2  
  3 Chan, Seamus           12 MSSAC               35.00      41.60    1  
  4 Schultz, Spencer       12 RAMAC               43.60      42.20  
  5 Gefter, Daniel         12 RAMAC               42.87      42.23  
  6 Mackenzie, Dominic     12 OTTSC               45.85      44.78  
  7 Ovis, Gregory          12 RAMAC               47.13      45.23  
  8 Han, David             12 BTSC                47.55      45.68  
  9 Vlachos, William       12 RAMAC               51.83      46.48  
 10 Petrascu, David        12 RAMAC               47.99      47.24  
 11 Grimshaw, Kieran       12 MSSAC               53.24      49.85  
 12 Derakhshan, Erik       12 MSSAC               57.07      55.00  
 13 Haddad, Rami           12 MST~              1:01.80    1:00.31  
 -- Cecile, Aaren          12 TRENT-ON            55.85         DQ  
 -- Jiang, Hanbang         12 RHSD                45.45         NS  
 -- George, Evan           12 TORCH               55.52         NS  
 -- Osipenkov, Andrey      12 RAMAC               50.43         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                110   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            60
  3. Club Warriors                    49.5   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               41.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       32
  7. Mississauga Aquatic              29.5   8. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               27
  9. Mallards Swim Team                 25  10. Swimming Dragons                 16.5
 11. Crest Swimming                      7  12. Torch Swimming                      6
 13. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               3
 14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  16. Ducks Swimming                      2
 17. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  17. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1
 17. Trent Swim Club                     1