City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezei, Gemma           10 BAD                 43.04      42.18    5  
  2 Ondrejkova, Eva         9 OTTSC               47.33      45.87    2  
  3 DeVito, Samantha       10 BAD                 49.98      47.71    1  
  4 guo, Emily             10 RHSD                46.75      47.91  
  5 Zeni, Peyton           10 BAD                 51.64      48.12  
  6 Li, Karen JiHao         8 MST~                50.25      48.54  
  7 Petrov, Mila           10 MSSAC               49.27      48.98  
  8 Furgal, Elise          10 TRENT-ON            48.10      49.33  
  9 Tonarini, Julienne     10 MST~                51.47      49.52  
 10 Huynh, Emma             9 CREST               50.94      50.00  
 11 Ginzburg, Leah          9 RAMAC               51.68      50.14  
 12 Duarte Van Camp, Simo  10 MSSAC               51.61      50.58  
 13 Gendelman, Abigail     10 OTTSC               52.44      50.65  
 14 Schmidt, Isabella       9 TORCH               51.57      51.47  
 15 Jiang, Justine          9 RHSD                55.45      51.94  
 16 Labuschagne, Jennifer   9 MSSAC               58.12      52.36  
 17 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   9 RAMAC               54.34      52.74  
 18 Minott, Victoria       10 MSSAC               57.12      52.82  
 18 Ahmad, Arianna         10 MSSAC               57.06      52.82  
 20 Zigomanis, Vanessa     10 TORCH               55.19      53.45  
 21 Chen, Chloe             9 TORCH               55.57      54.06  
 22 Batras, Angelica       10 TORCH               53.59      54.74  
 23 Niu, Anne              10 TORCH               59.89      55.13  
 24 Brooks, Ava            10 MSSAC             1:01.21      55.54  
 25 Preston, Olivia         9 TRENT-ON          1:06.26      56.59  
 26 Tavares, Morgan         8 MSSAC             1:02.80      56.65  
 27 Ojala, Erynn           10 BAD                 59.94      56.69  
 28 ye, Fiona               8 RHSD                59.50      57.62  
 29 Lee, Mikayla            9 TORCH             1:00.26      57.95  
 30 Grimshaw, Payton       10 MSSAC               57.94      58.26  
 31 Bryars, Chloe           9 BAD               1:06.44      58.66  
 32 Zigomanis, Evangeline   9 TORCH             1:00.33      58.80  
 33 Romano, Beatrice        9 MSSAC             1:02.23      58.84  
 34 Aiello, Claudia        10 MSSAC             1:01.90    1:00.25  
 35 Chu, Anais              9 TORCH                  NT    1:00.68  
 36 Chu, Maelia             9 TORCH               59.10    1:00.85  
 37 Guan, RuNa              9 RHSD                59.45    1:02.48  
 38 Alexander, Olivia      10 MSSAC             1:03.61    1:02.57  
 39 Bazydlo, Gabriella     10 MSSAC             1:12.10    1:02.61  
 40 Opacic, Sara            8 TORCH             1:06.86    1:08.19  
 41 El Ghaoui, Maya         8 RAMAC                  NT    1:10.48  
 
 Event 103  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia           11 BTSC                38.63      37.94    5  
  2 Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC                37.17      38.33    2  
  3 She, Grace             11 MST~                40.79      40.55    1  
  4 Chan, Taylor           11 BAD                 41.79      41.20  
  5 Lemus, Siobhan         11 BAD                 49.10      42.83  
  6 Kruse, Jessie          11 BAD                 43.58      43.16  
  7 Chow, Kara             11 MSSAC               44.61      43.47  
  8 wei, Oprah             11 RHSD                42.45      43.56  
  9 Logan, Quinlynn        11 CLUB WARRIORS       42.78      43.86  
 10 Blake, Noemi           11 BTSC                45.87      44.45  
 11 Pachan, Mia            11 MSSAC               44.00      44.82  
 12 Chau, Valerie          11 TORCH               44.17      45.06  
 13 Dupuis, Ella           11 TORCH               45.76      46.14  
 14 Wong, Noe              11 CLUB WARRIORS       46.29      46.92  
 15 Connors, Nicole        11 MSSAC               49.05      47.70  
 16 Ma, Alice              11 MSSAC               48.32      47.95  
 17 Tavares, Mackenzie     11 MSSAC               53.40      48.05  
 18 Hocevar, Natalie       11 MSSAC               37.00      48.25  
 19 Tang, Victoria         11 MST~              1:00.00      48.77  
 20 Arreola, Alexa         11 TORCH               50.03      49.64  
 21 Tavares, Madison       11 MSSAC               51.97      49.95  
 22 Chin, Karen            11 MST~                48.67      50.16  
 23 Wang, Melinda          11 MSSAC             1:02.70      50.75  
 24 Bhalerao, Anoushka     11 MSSAC               54.89      51.17  
 25 Mirza, Eshaal          11 MSSAC               45.00      56.14  
 26 Young, Madelyn         11 MSSAC               54.18      56.23  
 27 Pesevska, Monika       11 MSSAC               54.82      56.28  
 28 Conte, Julia           11 MSSAC               59.12      56.45  
 29 D'Souza, Adina         11 MSSAC               57.88      56.93  
 30 Sorrell, Trinity       11 MST~                59.90    1:00.10  
 31 Stephens, Avery        11 TRENT-ON          1:11.75    1:08.51  
 -- Yang, Julie            11 RHSD                57.45         NS  
 -- Chow, Lauren           11 MSSAC               43.87         NS  
 
 Event 103  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojdeh, Micaela Jasmi  12 PSLC                36.40      36.69    5  
  2 Zander, Olivia         12 MSSAC               37.49      37.56    2  
  3 Talosig, Jie Angela M  12 PSLC                36.66      37.60    1  
  4 Nicols, Jasmine        12 MSSAC               39.69      37.73  
  5 Ogneva, Ekaterina      12 RAMAC               42.36      38.41  
  6 Oravsky, Laila         12 BTSC                39.39      39.05  
  7 McDermott, Maddie      12 BTSC                40.06      39.90  
  8 Wilford, Lilli         12 BTSC                41.45      40.33  
  9 Sanchez, Khristlemae   12 TORCH               40.09      41.55  
 10 Hothaza, Diana         12 CLUB WARRIORS       41.57      41.59  
 11 Noskova, Victoria      12 RAMAC               43.56      44.61  
 12 Garside, Samantha      12 TRENT-ON            44.30      45.56  
 13 Huynh, Olivia          12 CREST               46.02      46.43  
 14 Zeni, Brooklyn         12 BAD                 50.95      46.67  
 15 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC               47.93      50.04  
 16 Crayne, Makayla        12 WRMS                51.34      50.28  
 17 Crayne, Mackenzie      12 WRMS                51.43      53.41  
 18 Law, Chloe             12 TORCH               54.17      55.26  
 19 Purcell, Elissa        12 MSSAC               58.26      55.74  
 20 Jenkins, Samantha      12 CREST               56.82      58.48  
 -- Gunson, Makenna        12 BTSC                47.64         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 103                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                105   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            60
  3. Club Warriors                      44   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   43
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               34.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       32
  7. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               27   8. Mississauga Aquatic              26.5
  9. Mallards Swim Team                 24  10. Swimming Dragons                   14
 11. Crest Swimming                      7  12. Torch Swimming                      6
 13. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3
 14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               3  16. Ducks Swimming                      2
 17. Trent Swim Club                     1  17. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 17. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1