City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Opara, Adaora          10 TORCH             2:38.04    2:34.08    5  
                 34.68      1:14.09 (39.41)
        1:54.35 (40.26)     2:34.08 (39.73)
  2 Mezei, Gemma           10 BAD               2:44.75    2:37.69    2  
                 35.93      1:16.99 (41.06)
        1:58.97 (41.98)     2:37.69 (38.72)
  3 Hasiuk, Julianna       10 MST~              2:48.69    2:41.83    1  
                 36.01      1:18.65 (42.64)
        2:00.76 (42.11)     2:41.83 (41.07)
  4 Ironside, Sophie       10 MSSAC             2:44.84    2:42.16  
                 37.51      1:19.91 (42.40)
        2:02.90 (42.99)     2:42.16 (39.26)
  5 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   9 RAMAC             2:44.04    2:42.82  
                 38.06      1:19.22 (41.16)
        2:02.10 (42.88)     2:42.82 (40.72)
  6 Stepanoff, Paige       10 TORCH             2:55.47    2:50.23  
                 39.56      1:23.77 (44.21)
        2:08.50 (44.73)     2:50.23 (41.73)
  7 Cooke, Keira           10 BAD               2:50.27    2:51.98  
                 35.93      1:23.30 (47.37)
        2:10.20 (46.90)     2:51.98 (41.78)
  8 Kenny, Cassandra       10 BAD               2:50.70    2:52.49  
                 39.71      1:23.07 (43.36)
        2:07.94 (44.87)     2:52.49 (44.55)
  9 Petrov, Mila           10 MSSAC             2:58.56    2:55.78  
                 39.42      1:24.23 (44.81)
        2:09.75 (45.52)     2:55.78 (46.03)
 10 Zeni, Peyton           10 BAD               3:03.49    2:56.30  
                 38.65      1:23.78 (45.13)
        2:11.51 (47.73)     2:56.30 (44.79)
 11 DeVito, Samantha       10 BAD               2:58.14    2:57.96  
                 38.31      1:26.41 (48.10)
        2:13.46 (47.05)     2:57.96 (44.50)
 12 Ho, Tiyana             10 TORCH             2:57.44    2:58.32  
                 40.38      1:26.54 (46.16)
        2:14.18 (47.64)     2:58.32 (44.14)
 13 liu, Zoey              10 RHSD              3:00.09    2:58.43  
                 40.05      1:25.48 (45.43)
        2:13.25 (47.77)     2:58.43 (45.18)
 14 Kalman, Daphne         10 MSSAC             3:05.08    2:59.06  
                 42.32      1:28.88 (46.56)
        2:14.47 (45.59)     2:59.06 (44.59)
 15 Madorsky, Emma         10 MST~              3:11.62    3:00.69  
                 41.23      1:27.84 (46.61)
        2:16.01 (48.17)     3:00.69 (44.68)
 16 Ahmad, Arianna         10 MSSAC             3:07.95    3:02.42  
                 40.71      1:28.09 (47.38)
        2:16.76 (48.67)     3:02.42 (45.66)
 17 guo, Emily             10 RHSD              3:00.98    3:02.82  
                 41.04      1:27.91 (46.87)
        2:17.55 (49.64)     3:02.82 (45.27)
 18 Kowalczyk, Sophia      10 RAMAC             3:03.17    3:02.91  
                 40.07      1:27.08 (47.01)
        2:16.48 (49.40)     3:02.91 (46.43)
 19 Li, Karen JiHao         8 MST~              3:06.68    3:03.14  
                 39.77      1:27.82 (48.05)
        2:16.72 (48.90)     3:03.14 (46.42)
 20 Vervoorn, Ryleigh       9 BAD               3:07.05    3:03.38  
                 41.78      1:29.72 (47.94)
        2:19.36 (49.64)     3:03.38 (44.02)
 21 Furgal, Elise          10 TRENT-ON          3:04.00    3:03.54  
                 40.13      1:27.72 (47.59)
        2:16.93 (49.21)     3:03.54 (46.61)
 22 Lee, Chloe              9 TORCH             3:12.26    3:04.40  
                 39.76      1:27.76 (48.00)
        2:18.90 (51.14)     3:04.40 (45.50)
 23 Joubert, Eva            9 BAD               3:03.79    3:04.53  
                 39.50      1:26.34 (46.84)
        2:16.42 (50.08)     3:04.53 (48.11)
 24 Gardner, Jordyn        10 BTSC              3:11.60    3:06.20  
                 40.89      1:29.72 (48.83)
        2:18.98 (49.26)     3:06.20 (47.22)
 25 Fernando, Neylie       10 RAMAC             3:09.23    3:08.83  
                 42.10      1:30.89 (48.79)
        2:22.03 (51.14)     3:08.83 (46.80)
 26 Huynh, Emma             9 CREST             3:37.40    3:09.94  
                 41.80      1:33.22 (51.42)
        2:23.86 (50.64)     3:09.94 (46.08)
 27 Ginzburg, Leah          9 RAMAC             3:13.26    3:10.08  
                 42.28      1:34.38 (52.10)
        2:25.84 (51.46)     3:10.08 (44.24)
 28 Brooks, Ava            10 MSSAC             3:13.96    3:10.90  
                 45.55      1:34.55 (49.00)
        2:24.71 (50.16)     3:10.90 (46.19)
 29 Ondrejkova, Eva         9 OTTSC             3:22.37    3:11.86  
                 42.71      1:32.31 (49.60)
        2:23.25 (50.94)     3:11.86 (48.61)
 30 Schmidt, Isabella       9 TORCH             3:13.80    3:12.06  
                 42.28      1:32.84 (50.56)
        2:24.06 (51.22)     3:12.06 (48.00)
 31 Wielowieyski, Olivia   10 MSSAC             3:42.52    3:19.38  
                                1:39.58 ( )
        2:31.76 (52.18)     3:19.38 (47.62)
 32 Bryars, Chloe           9 BAD               3:33.00    3:24.11  
                 43.20      1:37.46 (54.26)
        2:32.09 (54.63)     3:24.11 (52.02)
 33 Ojala, Erynn           10 BAD               3:20.24    3:24.16  
                 43.01      1:37.66 (54.65)
        2:30.97 (53.31)     3:24.16 (53.19)
 34 Kapralos, Christina    10 MSSAC             3:35.16    3:24.65  
                 46.73      1:39.31 (52.58)
        2:33.03 (53.72)     3:24.65 (51.62)
 35 Grimshaw, Payton       10 MSSAC             3:32.78    3:28.19  
                 47.78      1:42.89 (55.11)
        2:37.45 (54.56)     3:28.19 (50.74)
 36 Woolley, Charlotte     10 MSSAC             3:30.95    3:29.32  
                 44.98      1:38.70 (53.72)
        2:34.38 (55.68)     3:29.32 (54.94)
 37 Tonarini, Julienne     10 MST~              3:31.58    3:31.36  
                 47.14      1:43.24 (56.10)
        2:40.70 (57.46)     3:31.36 (50.66)
 38 Abbott, Micah           8 CCSC              3:37.25    3:31.99  
                 48.67      1:42.17 (53.50)
        2:38.77 (56.60)     3:31.99 (53.22)
 39 Jiang, Justine          9 RHSD              3:15.45    3:34.17  
                 45.37      1:43.06 (57.69)
        2:40.82 (57.76)     3:34.17 (53.35)
 40 Aiello, Claudia        10 MSSAC             3:28.89    3:36.22  
                 46.86      1:43.24 (56.38)
        2:42.87 (59.63)     3:36.22 (53.35)
 41 Wood, Ella             10 CCSC              3:58.25    3:44.77  
                 50.03      1:47.54 (57.51)
      2:49.34 (1:01.80)     3:44.77 (55.43)
 42 Labuschagne, Jennifer   9 MSSAC             4:05.00    3:47.69  
                 49.61      1:49.44 (59.83)
      2:50.76 (1:01.32)     3:47.69 (56.93)
 43 Romano, Beatrice        9 MSSAC             4:04.02    3:49.26  
                 53.55      1:52.09 (58.54)
      2:52.35 (1:00.26)     3:49.26 (56.91)
 44 Guan, RuNa              9 RHSD              4:03.45    4:04.84  
                 53.87    1:55.39 (1:01.52)
      3:02.36 (1:06.97)   4:04.84 (1:02.48)
 45 Duarte Van Camp, Simo  10 MSSAC             4:15.00    4:11.72  
                 51.93    1:55.96 (1:04.03)
      3:04.87 (1:08.91)   4:11.72 (1:06.85)
 -- Singh, Tanya           10 MSSAC             3:23.23         NS  
 -- Young, Sophia           9 MSSAC             3:03.69         NS  
 
 Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreghici, Jessica      11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:25.74    2:20.96    5  
                 32.68      1:09.16 (36.48)
        1:45.60 (36.44)     2:20.96 (35.36)
  2 Denes, Julia           11 BTSC              2:28.17    2:22.80    2  
                 33.03      1:09.42 (36.39)
        1:47.14 (37.72)     2:22.80 (35.66)
  3 Yazedjian, Elsa        11 FNQ               2:25.45    2:24.68    1  
                 32.65      1:09.53 (36.88)
        1:47.51 (37.98)     2:24.68 (37.17)
  4 Thompson, Hannah       11 CYPS              2:26.43    2:26.67  
                 33.60      1:10.68 (37.08)
        1:49.42 (38.74)     2:26.67 (37.25)
  5 Chan, Taylor           11 BAD               2:33.34    2:27.26  
                 33.02      1:10.09 (37.07)
        1:49.16 (39.07)     2:27.26 (38.10)
  6 Coburn, Willow         11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:32.31    2:30.95  
                 36.18      1:15.27 (39.09)
        1:54.62 (39.35)     2:30.95 (36.33)
  7 Ghatta, Melika         11 TORCH             2:32.31    2:32.78  
                 34.14      1:12.50 (38.36)
        1:52.88 (40.38)     2:32.78 (39.90)
  8 Vuong, Haillie         11 MSSAC             2:34.74    2:35.20  
                 35.96      1:16.12 (40.16)
        1:55.28 (39.16)     2:35.20 (39.92)
  9 Ma, Katie              11 MSSAC             2:47.24    2:37.95  
                 36.44      1:17.62 (41.18)
        1:58.83 (41.21)     2:37.95 (39.12)
 10 qin, Connie            11 RHSD              2:37.09    2:40.36  
                 35.20      1:15.59 (40.39)
        1:58.83 (43.24)     2:40.36 (41.53)
 11 Coode, Elizabeth       11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:51.08    2:41.03  
                 36.57      1:17.62 (41.05)
        2:00.24 (42.62)     2:41.03 (40.79)
 12 Zhong, Karina          11 MST~              2:45.47    2:41.68  
                 37.21      1:19.45 (42.24)
        2:01.68 (42.23)     2:41.68 (40.00)
 13 Logan, Quinlynn        11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:40.66    2:42.29  
                 37.83      1:19.28 (41.45)
        2:00.59 (41.31)     2:42.29 (41.70)
 14 Connors, Nicole        11 MSSAC             2:45.57    2:44.92  
                 39.23      1:22.36 (43.13)
        2:04.23 (41.87)     2:44.92 (40.69)
 15 wei, Oprah             11 RHSD              2:48.66    2:45.45  
                 36.19      1:19.21 (43.02)
        2:01.75 (42.54)     2:45.45 (43.70)
 16 Cormier, Lucy          11 BAD               2:48.54    2:46.13  
                 35.76      1:19.76 (44.00)
        2:04.10 (44.34)     2:46.13 (42.03)
 17 Wong, Noe              11 CLUB WARRIORS     2:57.30    2:49.37  
                 37.67      1:21.94 (44.27)
        2:06.97 (45.03)     2:49.37 (42.40)
 18 Aravinthan, Anisha     11 TORCH             2:53.40    2:49.42  
                 38.54      1:21.88 (43.34)
        2:06.94 (45.06)     2:49.42 (42.48)
 19 Arreola, Alexa         11 TORCH             3:01.70    2:49.79  
                 38.96      1:22.27 (43.31)
        2:07.73 (45.46)     2:49.79 (42.06)
 20 Blake, Noemi           11 BTSC              2:55.86    2:50.30  
                 40.55      1:25.37 (44.82)
        2:07.73 (42.36)     2:50.30 (42.57)
 21 Pachan, Mia            11 MSSAC             2:55.44    2:50.33  
                 39.23      1:23.95 (44.72)
        2:08.24 (44.29)     2:50.33 (42.09)
 22 Dupuis, Ella           11 TORCH             2:59.72    2:51.85  
                 38.46      1:22.64 (44.18)
        2:08.35 (45.71)     2:51.85 (43.50)
 23 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC              2:51.60    2:52.39  
                 39.29      1:22.66 (43.37)
        2:09.72 (47.06)     2:52.39 (42.67)
 24 Todorovich, Simone     11 MSSAC             2:55.77    2:57.49  
                 38.78      1:24.03 (45.25)
        2:11.47 (47.44)     2:57.49 (46.02)
 25 McMullen, Katie        11 CREST             2:57.63    2:57.67  
                 40.26      1:25.68 (45.42)
        2:12.08 (46.40)     2:57.67 (45.59)
 26 Corbett, Rhyan         11 CYPS              3:14.72    2:58.92  
                 40.74      1:27.77 (47.03)
        2:15.24 (47.47)     2:58.92 (43.68)
 27 Smith, Marlie          11 BAD               3:01.53    2:59.28  
                 40.01      1:27.42 (47.41)
        2:15.18 (47.76)     2:59.28 (44.10)
 28 Guo, Sophie            11 MST~              3:18.58    2:59.98  
                 39.62      1:27.74 (48.12)
        2:15.28 (47.54)     2:59.98 (44.70)
 29 Ye, Kathy              11 MST~              3:06.55    3:00.26  
                 39.19      1:25.45 (46.26)
        2:13.57 (48.12)     3:00.26 (46.69)
 30 Takacs, Sam            11 BTSC              3:03.78    3:03.23  
                 40.71      1:29.87 (49.16)
        2:17.31 (47.44)     3:03.23 (45.92)
 31 Patry, Dania           11 OTTSC             3:00.95    3:03.73  
                 41.04      1:28.49 (47.45)
        2:18.33 (49.84)     3:03.73 (45.40)
 32 Ma, Alice              11 MSSAC             3:01.69    3:04.72  
                 40.40      1:25.46 (45.06)
        2:15.55 (50.09)     3:04.72 (49.17)
 33 Conte, Julia           11 MSSAC             3:20.00    3:05.86  
                 40.51      1:27.95 (47.44)
        2:18.21 (50.26)     3:05.86 (47.65)
 34 Bhalerao, Anoushka     11 MSSAC             3:16.12    3:06.56  
                 42.28      1:30.32 (48.04)
        2:21.59 (51.27)     3:06.56 (44.97)
 35 Tavares, Mackenzie     11 MSSAC             3:22.62    3:15.23  
                 43.38      1:33.04 (49.66)
        2:25.27 (52.23)     3:15.23 (49.96)
 36 Young, Madelyn         11 MSSAC             3:28.68    3:20.48  
                 44.72      1:35.70 (50.98)
        2:29.73 (54.03)     3:20.48 (50.75)
 37 Mirza, Eshaal          11 MSSAC             3:33.03    3:22.75  
                 47.14      1:38.30 (51.16)
        2:30.92 (52.62)     3:22.75 (51.83)
 38 Tang, Victoria         11 MST~              3:32.60    3:24.07  
                 45.56      1:38.70 (53.14)
        2:32.93 (54.23)     3:24.07 (51.14)
 39 Pesevska, Monika       11 MSSAC             3:24.69    3:26.27  
                 45.78      1:38.10 (52.32)
        2:34.06 (55.96)     3:26.27 (52.21)
 40 Chin, Karen            11 MST~              3:36.67    3:32.44  
                 46.64      1:39.73 (53.09)
        2:38.94 (59.21)     3:32.44 (53.50)
 41 Sorrell, Trinity       11 MST~              4:00.00    3:32.70  
                 47.59      1:42.67 (55.08)
        2:39.51 (56.84)     3:32.70 (53.19)
 42 Tavares, Madison       11 MSSAC             3:41.08    3:40.52  
                 43.77      1:39.52 (55.75)
      2:39.94 (1:00.42)   3:40.52 (1:00.58)
 43 Stephens, Avery        11 TRENT-ON          3:38.89    3:50.91  
                 50.39      1:49.35 (58.96)
      3:50.91 (2:01.56)                    
 44 D'Souza, Adina         11 MSSAC             4:00.00    3:54.84  
                 47.15    1:48.26 (1:01.11)
      2:52.11 (1:03.85)   3:54.84 (1:02.73)
 -- Pabellon, Saira Janel  11 PSLC              2:29.36         NS  
 -- Fenos, Olivia          11 MSSAC             3:02.05         NS  
 
 Event 101  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Talosig, Jie Angela M  12 PSLC              2:16.35    2:15.23    5  
                 31.45      1:06.09 (34.64)
        1:41.43 (35.34)     2:15.23 (33.80)
  2 Marshall, Isabel       12 BAD               2:18.97    2:16.26    2  
                 31.99      1:06.75 (34.76)
        1:42.33 (35.58)     2:16.26 (33.93)
  3 Gordon, Lindsay        12 FNQ               2:27.81    2:20.70    1  
                 32.19      1:07.89 (35.70)
        1:44.43 (36.54)     2:20.70 (36.27)
  4 Michaud, Maélie        12 FNQ               2:23.55    2:21.40  
                 32.26      1:08.70 (36.44)
        1:45.78 (37.08)     2:21.40 (35.62)
  5 Béasse, Gabrielle      12 FNQ               2:22.54    2:21.52  
                 31.45      1:08.70 (37.25)
        1:46.45 (37.75)     2:21.52 (35.07)
  6 Jacques, Emma-Lee      12 BTSC              2:21.00    2:21.86  
                 32.86      1:08.38 (35.52)
        1:45.61 (37.23)     2:21.86 (36.25)
  7 Anderson, Grace        12 BAD               2:22.00    2:22.36  
                 32.36      1:08.67 (36.31)
        1:45.85 (37.18)     2:22.36 (36.51)
  8 Donnelly, Megan        12 BAD               2:26.17    2:25.69  
                 32.31      1:08.85 (36.54)
        1:48.01 (39.16)     2:25.69 (37.68)
  9 McGrath, Rebecca       12 FNQ               2:23.91    2:28.28  
                 33.34      1:11.70 (38.36)
        1:49.89 (38.19)     2:28.28 (38.39)
 10 Vistal, Mandy Joan     12 FNQ               2:25.63    2:28.57  
               1:51.03          1:11.57 ( )
      2:28.57 (1:17.00)                    
 11 Zander, Olivia         12 MSSAC             2:27.61    2:29.87  
                 32.55      1:09.71 (37.16)
        1:49.81 (40.10)     2:29.87 (40.06)
 12 Zeni, Brooklyn         12 BAD               2:37.30    2:30.27  
                 34.22      1:12.57 (38.35)
        1:52.34 (39.77)     2:30.27 (37.93)
 13 Cruz, Kimberly         12 MST~              2:33.57    2:30.51  
                 33.63      1:11.81 (38.18)
        1:52.03 (40.22)     2:30.51 (38.48)
 14 Lu, Victoria           12 MST~              2:30.87    2:30.72  
                 33.89      1:12.37 (38.48)
        1:51.64 (39.27)     2:30.72 (39.08)
 15 Pereira, Alessia       12 MSSAC             2:34.46    2:30.75  
                 33.44      1:12.18 (38.74)
        1:51.03 (38.85)     2:30.75 (39.72)
 16 Hothaza, Diana         12 CLUB WARRIORS     2:30.90    2:31.10  
                 33.78      1:12.99 (39.21)
        1:53.09 (40.10)     2:31.10 (38.01)
 17 Tadros, Rebekah        12 TORCH             2:30.29    2:31.19  
                 34.28      1:12.96 (38.68)
        1:52.33 (39.37)     2:31.19 (38.86)
 18 Oke, Hayley            12 MUSAC             2:36.79    2:31.72  
                 33.81      1:11.96 (38.15)
        1:53.00 (41.04)     2:31.72 (38.72)
 19 Briggs, Helene         12 CREST             2:34.91    2:32.06  
                 34.28      1:13.02 (38.74)
        1:52.51 (39.49)     2:32.06 (39.55)
 20 McDermott, Maddie      12 BTSC              2:32.56    2:32.17  
                 33.44      1:11.48 (38.04)
        1:52.29 (40.81)     2:32.17 (39.88)
 21 Wilford, Lilli         12 BTSC              2:37.12    2:33.14  
                 37.99      1:17.85 (39.86)
        1:57.41 (39.56)     2:33.14 (35.73)
 22 Bose, Anoushka         12 MSSAC             2:34.38    2:33.35  
                 34.91      1:14.70 (39.79)
        1:54.54 (39.84)     2:33.35 (38.81)
 23 Sanchez, Khristlemae   12 TORCH             2:34.29    2:33.80  
                 33.87      1:12.78 (38.91)
        1:52.90 (40.12)     2:33.80 (40.90)
 24 Hunter, Vanessa        12 BTSC              2:43.79    2:35.83  
                 36.75      1:17.02 (40.27)
        1:57.48 (40.46)     2:35.83 (38.35)
 25 Kalman, Alison         12 MSSAC             2:33.20    2:38.33  
                 35.27      1:15.51 (40.24)
        1:57.42 (41.91)     2:38.33 (40.91)
 26 Garside, Samantha      12 TRENT-ON          2:35.10    2:39.67  
                 34.92      1:15.76 (40.84)
        1:59.13 (43.37)     2:39.67 (40.54)
 27 Zhu, Rosabel           12 TORCH             2:38.78    2:41.47  
                 36.78      1:17.14 (40.36)
        2:00.55 (43.41)     2:41.47 (40.92)
 28 Yan, Renee             12 MSSAC             2:46.09    2:42.14  
                 37.68      1:20.17 (42.49)
        2:03.30 (43.13)     2:42.14 (38.84)
 29 Black, Megan           12 CCSC              2:42.99    2:42.45  
                 37.44      1:18.56 (41.12)
        2:01.33 (42.77)     2:42.45 (41.12)
 30 Wang, Angela           12 MSSAC             2:39.85    2:42.63  
                 34.94      1:15.73 (40.79)
        1:58.97 (43.24)     2:42.63 (43.66)
 31 Vieira, Alora          12 MSSAC             2:49.96    2:42.89  
                 37.75      1:19.81 (42.06)
        2:01.78 (41.97)     2:42.89 (41.11)
 32 Huynh, Olivia          12 CREST             2:44.45    2:42.93  
                 36.91      1:19.22 (42.31)
        2:02.38 (43.16)     2:42.93 (40.55)
 33 Madina, Sara           12 CLUB WARRIORS     2:47.09    2:43.12  
                 37.18      1:19.10 (41.92)
        2:02.05 (42.95)     2:43.12 (41.07)
 34 Martone, Adriana       12 BTSC              2:56.25    2:43.51  
                 36.63      1:19.53 (42.90)
        2:04.73 (45.20)     2:43.51 (38.78)
 35 McArthur, Sydney       12 BTSC              2:58.95    2:44.14  
                 38.06      1:19.46 (41.40)
        2:02.56 (43.10)     2:44.14 (41.58)
 36 Rose, Andie            12 BTSC              2:45.27    2:45.27  
                 38.41      1:21.49 (43.08)
        2:03.90 (42.41)     2:45.27 (41.37)
 37 Sikka-Patel, Sofia     12 MSSAC             2:48.16    2:45.90  
                 37.56      1:19.88 (42.32)
        2:04.21 (44.33)     2:45.90 (41.69)
 38 Abbott, Chantal        12 CCSC              2:39.45    2:47.31  
                 37.32      1:18.68 (41.36)
        2:01.70 (43.02)     2:47.31 (45.61)
 39 McDermott, Mikayla     12 BTSC              2:54.44    2:47.53  
                 38.58      1:21.69 (43.11)
        2:05.34 (43.65)     2:47.53 (42.19)
 40 Zhu, Daphne            12 MST~              2:52.99    2:47.91  
                 38.63      1:21.94 (43.31)
        2:06.28 (44.34)     2:47.91 (41.63)
 41 Young, Adelaide        12 CREST             2:49.68    2:48.26  
                 36.61      1:21.43 (44.82)
        2:05.81 (44.38)     2:48.26 (42.45)
 42 Jenkins, Samantha      12 CREST             3:01.58    2:48.83  
                 38.44      1:23.44 (45.00)
        2:09.03 (45.59)     2:48.83 (39.80)
 43 Hudswell, Kate         12 MUSAC             2:57.12    2:54.31  
                 39.39      1:24.24 (44.85)
        2:10.79 (46.55)     2:54.31 (43.52)
 44 Jerry, Kian            12 MSSAC             2:58.67    2:54.87  
                 37.68      1:21.67 (43.99)
        2:08.63 (46.96)     2:54.87 (46.24)
 45 Jones, Dekota          12 MUSAC             3:05.13    3:02.63  
                 40.18      1:27.60 (47.42)
        2:15.59 (47.99)     3:02.63 (47.04)
 46 Crayne, Makayla        12 WRMS              3:05.81    3:05.39  
                 40.26      1:27.95 (47.69)
        2:17.78 (49.83)     3:05.39 (47.61)
 47 Khan, Sarah            12 MSSAC             3:23.46    3:08.74  
                 42.62      1:30.04 (47.42)
        2:22.06 (52.02)     3:08.74 (46.68)
 48 Crayne, Mackenzie      12 WRMS              3:39.47    3:31.62  
                 46.05      1:41.87 (55.82)
        2:39.07 (57.20)     3:31.62 (52.55)
 49 Purcell, Elissa        12 MSSAC             3:59.27    3:38.32  
                 45.36      1:40.42 (55.06)
        2:40.05 (59.63)     3:38.32 (58.27)
 -- Hari Guru Prasad, Har  12 MST~              3:15.89         NS  
 -- Gunson, Makenna        12 BTSC              2:57.38         NS  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 101                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 98   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            55
  3. Club Warriors                      41   3. Ottawa Swim Club                   41
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               29.5   6. Mallards Swim Team                 23
  7. Mississauga Aquatic              22.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       21
  9. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               19  10. Swimming Dragons                   13
 11. Crest Swimming                      7  12. Torch Swimming                      6
 13. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2  15. Ducks Swimming                      2
 17. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1  17. Trent Swim Club                     1
 17. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1