City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Talosig, John Alexand  14 PSLC              4:21.50    4:21.17    5  
                 30.22      1:03.56 (33.34)
        1:36.58 (33.02)     2:10.70 (34.12)
        2:43.62 (32.92)     3:17.27 (33.65)
        3:50.24 (32.97)     4:21.17 (30.93)
  2 Gonzalez Barboza, Seb  13 FNQ               4:27.03    4:21.82    2  
                 30.24      1:03.35 (33.11)
        1:36.53 (33.18)     2:09.51 (32.98)
        2:42.80 (33.29)     3:15.96 (33.16)
        3:49.42 (33.46)     4:21.82 (32.40)
  3 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ               4:20.71    4:21.91    1  
                 29.82      1:03.09 (33.27)
        1:36.31 (33.22)     2:10.03 (33.72)
        2:43.02 (32.99)     3:16.94 (33.92)
        3:49.66 (32.72)     4:21.91 (32.25)
  4 Feddag, Hocine         14 FNQ               4:20.73    4:25.05  
                 30.92      1:04.61 (33.69)
        1:38.26 (33.65)     2:12.00 (33.74)
        2:45.82 (33.82)     3:19.47 (33.65)
        3:52.30 (32.83)     4:25.05 (32.75)
  5 Clinton, Beck          14 MSSAC             4:25.42    4:25.81  
                 29.75      1:02.26 (32.51)
        1:35.90 (33.64)     2:10.05 (34.15)
        2:44.35 (34.30)     3:19.13 (34.78)
        3:53.19 (34.06)     4:25.81 (32.62)
  6 Hirsescu, Cezar        14 CREST             4:30.82    4:28.13  
                 30.53      1:03.69 (33.16)
        1:38.00 (34.31)     2:12.07 (34.07)
        2:46.98 (34.91)     3:21.47 (34.49)
        3:55.38 (33.91)     4:28.13 (32.75)
  7 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC             4:26.98    4:29.17  
                 30.54      1:03.95 (33.41)
        1:37.67 (33.72)     2:12.48 (34.81)
        2:46.76 (34.28)     3:21.38 (34.62)
        3:55.56 (34.18)     4:29.17 (33.61)
  8 Lafontaine-Giguère, L  13 FNQ               4:28.89    4:31.49  
                 31.00      1:04.22 (33.22)
        1:38.88 (34.66)     2:13.12 (34.24)
        2:47.93 (34.81)     3:22.53 (34.60)
        3:57.52 (34.99)     4:31.49 (33.97)
  9 Lamonde, Ludovic       14 FNQ               4:29.81    4:32.20  
                 31.20      1:05.69 (34.49)
        1:40.13 (34.44)     2:14.31 (34.18)
        2:48.80 (34.49)     3:23.82 (35.02)
        3:58.26 (34.44)     4:32.20 (33.94)
 10 Clinton, Thomas        14 MSSAC             4:45.00    4:33.39  
                 30.19      1:04.41 (34.22)
        1:39.06 (34.65)     2:14.29 (35.23)
        2:49.05 (34.76)     3:24.69 (35.64)
        3:59.50 (34.81)     4:33.39 (33.89)
 11 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC             4:37.53    4:34.91  
                 30.89      1:05.66 (34.77)
        1:41.41 (35.75)     2:16.88 (35.47)
        2:52.21 (35.33)     3:27.95 (35.74)
        4:02.42 (34.47)     4:34.91 (32.49)
 12 Shabaka, Adam          14 MSSAC             4:41.45    4:35.17  
                 30.60      1:04.05 (33.45)
        1:39.04 (34.99)     2:14.66 (35.62)
        2:50.27 (35.61)     3:25.80 (35.53)
        4:01.02 (35.22)     4:35.17 (34.15)
 13 Zhang, Edward          14 BAD               4:32.45    4:36.27  
                 30.63      1:05.35 (34.72)
        1:40.32 (34.97)     2:15.68 (35.36)
        2:50.19 (34.51)     3:25.62 (35.43)
        4:01.07 (35.45)     4:36.27 (35.20)
 14 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH             4:37.52    4:39.57  
                 31.87      1:06.36 (34.49)
        1:41.63 (35.27)     2:17.59 (35.96)
        2:52.91 (35.32)     3:28.65 (35.74)
        4:04.96 (36.31)     4:39.57 (34.61)
 15 Wu, Kevin              14 MST~              4:44.73    4:40.10  
                 31.91      1:06.52 (34.61)
        1:41.67 (35.15)     2:17.31 (35.64)
        2:53.80 (36.49)     3:29.80 (36.00)
        4:06.21 (36.41)     4:40.10 (33.89)
 16 Boddy, Ethan           14 BTSC              4:32.43    4:40.59  
                 30.70      1:05.99 (35.29)
        1:42.38 (36.39)     2:18.59 (36.21)
        2:54.94 (36.35)     3:31.64 (36.70)
        4:07.20 (35.56)     4:40.59 (33.39)
 17 li, Andrew             14 RHSD              4:39.60    4:42.53  
                 30.95      1:05.65 (34.70)
        1:40.86 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.84)
        2:52.97 (36.27)     3:29.93 (36.96)
        4:06.33 (36.40)     4:42.53 (36.20)
 18 Lau, Raymond           14 MST~              4:51.02    4:43.16  
                 32.27      1:08.56 (36.29)
        1:45.17 (36.61)     2:21.28 (36.11)
        2:57.30 (36.02)     3:33.66 (36.36)
        4:08.44 (34.78)     4:43.16 (34.72)
 19 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC             4:57.70    4:44.99  
                 30.56      1:05.76 (35.20)
        1:42.09 (36.33)     2:19.08 (36.99)
        2:56.22 (37.14)     3:33.67 (37.45)
        4:09.54 (35.87)     4:44.99 (35.45)
 20 Lu, Jack               13 CLUB WARRIORS     4:50.37    4:45.45  
                 32.29      1:08.32 (36.03)
        1:45.67 (37.35)     2:22.49 (36.82)
        2:59.71 (37.22)     3:36.28 (36.57)
        4:11.13 (34.85)     4:45.45 (34.32)
 21 Wang, Marshal          14 RHSD              5:00.05    4:49.78  
                 31.07      1:07.18 (36.11)
        1:44.95 (37.77)     2:21.90 (36.95)
        2:59.87 (37.97)     3:36.83 (36.96)
        4:14.75 (37.92)     4:49.78 (35.03)
 22 Reyes, Javier          13 BAD               4:53.72    4:50.67  
                 32.71      1:09.99 (37.28)
        1:47.35 (37.36)     2:24.88 (37.53)
        3:02.38 (37.50)     3:39.19 (36.81)
        4:15.28 (36.09)     4:50.67 (35.39)
 23 LeGallais, Tyler       13 DUCKS             4:46.52    4:51.07  
                 33.06      1:08.64 (35.58)
        1:45.59 (36.95)     2:22.43 (36.84)
        3:00.27 (37.84)     3:37.55 (37.28)
        4:14.90 (37.35)     4:51.07 (36.17)
 24 Mann, Evan             14 MSSAC             4:54.80    4:53.96  
                 33.70      1:11.26 (37.56)
        1:48.75 (37.49)     2:26.58 (37.83)
        3:04.31 (37.73)     3:42.33 (38.02)
        4:19.19 (36.86)     4:53.96 (34.77)
 25 Li, Ethan              14 MST~              4:45.32    4:54.74  
                 32.16      1:07.95 (35.79)
        1:45.06 (37.11)     2:23.17 (38.11)
        3:01.20 (38.03)     3:38.45 (37.25)
        4:16.75 (38.30)     4:54.74 (37.99)
 26 Hillis, Graham         14 MSSAC             4:53.70    4:54.89  
                 32.92      1:10.23 (37.31)
        1:48.09 (37.86)     2:25.92 (37.83)
        3:03.73 (37.81)     3:41.27 (37.54)
        4:18.87 (37.60)     4:54.89 (36.02)
 27 Ciorogariu, Cristian   13 CLUB WARRIORS     5:01.18    4:59.45  
                 33.36      1:11.00 (37.64)
        1:49.88 (38.88)     2:28.54 (38.66)
        3:07.08 (38.54)     3:45.30 (38.22)
        4:23.22 (37.92)     4:59.45 (36.23)
 28 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC             4:53.01    5:01.92  
                 32.30      1:08.65 (36.35)
        1:46.84 (38.19)     2:25.69 (38.85)
        3:04.28 (38.59)     3:43.22 (38.94)
        4:22.66 (39.44)     5:01.92 (39.26)
 29 Frantskevich, Steve    14 MST~              5:09.87    5:04.07  
                 33.02      1:11.64 (38.62)
        1:50.98 (39.34)     2:30.33 (39.35)
        3:09.68 (39.35)     3:49.13 (39.45)
        4:27.80 (38.67)     5:04.07 (36.27)
 30 Chow, Sullivan         13 TORCH             4:58.62    5:04.80  
                 33.22      1:10.08 (36.86)
        1:48.41 (38.33)     2:27.82 (39.41)
        3:07.02 (39.20)     3:46.56 (39.54)
        4:26.87 (40.31)     5:04.80 (37.93)
 31 Soo, Darren            14 MST~              4:57.75    5:05.16  
                 35.79      1:15.49 (39.70)
        1:55.60 (40.11)     2:34.94 (39.34)
        3:13.95 (39.01)     3:53.32 (39.37)
        4:31.14 (37.82)     5:05.16 (34.02)
 32 Fonseca, Alexander     13 MSSAC             5:09.27    5:06.53  
                 33.99      1:12.11 (38.12)
        1:51.71 (39.60)     2:31.16 (39.45)
        3:10.76 (39.60)     3:49.98 (39.22)
        4:29.15 (39.17)     5:06.53 (37.38)
 33 Gohl, James            14 CLUB WARRIORS     5:18.91    5:13.44  
                 34.19      1:12.53 (38.34)
        1:52.97 (40.44)     2:34.01 (41.04)
        3:14.34 (40.33)     3:55.17 (40.83)
        4:35.50 (40.33)     5:13.44 (37.94)
 34 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC             5:12.51    5:19.64  
                 34.49      1:13.30 (38.81)
        1:54.09 (40.79)     2:35.23 (41.14)
        3:15.87 (40.64)     3:57.28 (41.41)
        4:39.11 (41.83)     5:19.64 (40.53)
 35 Wang, Blair            14 MST~              5:00.00    5:19.99  
                 34.96      1:14.46 (39.50)
        1:55.48 (41.02)     2:36.05 (40.57)
        3:17.51 (41.46)     3:59.07 (41.56)
        4:40.26 (41.19)     5:19.99 (39.73)
 36 Segall, Jake           13 RHSD              5:12.51    5:25.21  
                 33.15      1:11.42 (38.27)
        1:52.43 (41.01)     2:34.74 (42.31)
        3:17.18 (42.44)     4:00.82 (43.64)
        4:43.79 (42.97)     5:25.21 (41.42)
 37 Xu, David Nuo          14 MST~                   NT    5:29.23  
                 35.22      1:15.52 (40.30)
        1:57.65 (42.13)     2:39.64 (41.99)
        3:22.29 (42.65)     4:04.94 (42.65)
        4:48.71 (43.77)     5:29.23 (40.52)
 38 Chiu, Austin           14 MST~              5:43.00    5:30.30  
                 36.93      1:17.67 (40.74)
        2:01.19 (43.52)     2:43.94 (42.75)
        3:25.93 (41.99)     4:08.50 (42.57)
        4:50.53 (42.03)     5:30.30 (39.77)
 -- Vinokurov, Grigory     13 RAMAC                  NT   X5:30.89  
                 36.39      1:17.70 (41.31)
        2:00.20 (42.50)     2:42.67 (42.47)
        3:25.33 (42.66)     4:08.12 (42.79)
        4:50.83 (42.71)     5:30.89 (40.06)
 -- Coulls, Cooper         14 MSSAC             5:02.78         NS  
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC             5:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Finn           17 OTTSC             4:06.38    4:14.16    5  
                 28.63      1:00.13 (31.50)
        1:32.61 (32.48)     2:05.33 (32.72)
        2:37.99 (32.66)     3:10.87 (32.88)
        3:42.98 (32.11)     4:14.16 (31.18)
  2 Tucker, Declan         17 OTTSC             4:15.51    4:15.15    2  
                 28.86        59.95 (31.09)
        1:32.47 (32.52)     2:05.18 (32.71)
        2:37.90 (32.72)     3:10.76 (32.86)
        3:43.62 (32.86)     4:15.15 (31.53)
  3 Stone, Kieran          16 CLUB WARRIORS     4:10.81    4:18.02    1  
                 29.07      1:00.99 (31.92)
        1:34.30 (33.31)     2:07.62 (33.32)
        2:40.32 (32.70)     3:13.26 (32.94)
        3:46.22 (32.96)     4:18.02 (31.80)
  4 Bell, Tyler            16 CLUB WARRIORS     4:18.91    4:20.54  
                 30.22      1:03.28 (33.06)
        1:36.62 (33.34)     2:10.03 (33.41)
        2:43.13 (33.10)     3:16.19 (33.06)
        3:48.95 (32.76)     4:20.54 (31.59)
  5 Johnston, Andrew       16 BTSC              4:26.80    4:25.71  
                 29.77      1:03.44 (33.67)
        1:37.59 (34.15)     2:12.12 (34.53)
        2:46.44 (34.32)     3:20.60 (34.16)
        3:54.43 (33.83)     4:25.71 (31.28)
  6 Ardelean, Filip Luca   15 CLUB WARRIORS     4:32.70    4:27.08  
                 31.45      1:05.46 (34.01)
        1:39.70 (34.24)     2:13.62 (33.92)
        2:47.76 (34.14)     3:21.24 (33.48)
        3:54.82 (33.58)     4:27.08 (32.26)
  7 MACDONALDS14SB14SM14,  22 WRMS              4:42.22    4:30.43  
                 30.32      1:04.31 (33.99)
        1:38.77 (34.46)     2:13.49 (34.72)
        2:47.96 (34.47)     3:22.91 (34.95)
        3:57.21 (34.30)     4:30.43 (33.22)
  8 Xu, Daniel Guofan      16 MST~              4:35.50    4:30.60  
                 31.09      1:04.13 (33.04)
        1:37.95 (33.82)     2:12.11 (34.16)
        2:46.74 (34.63)     3:21.35 (34.61)
        3:56.11 (34.76)     4:30.60 (34.49)
  9 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  16 RAMAC             4:22.71    4:31.91  
                 30.19      1:03.91 (33.72)
        1:38.09 (34.18)     2:12.86 (34.77)
        2:47.35 (34.49)     3:22.85 (35.50)
        3:57.35 (34.50)     4:31.91 (34.56)
 10 Davison, Brent         15 DUCKS             4:25.15    4:32.78  
                 31.27      1:04.96 (33.69)
        1:39.54 (34.58)     2:14.04 (34.50)
        2:48.41 (34.37)     3:23.14 (34.73)
        3:58.20 (35.06)     4:32.78 (34.58)
 11 Jackson, Elliott       15 OTTSC             4:28.93    4:32.86  
                 31.09      1:05.77 (34.68)
        1:40.01 (34.24)     2:14.87 (34.86)
        2:49.31 (34.44)     3:24.75 (35.44)
        3:59.47 (34.72)     4:32.86 (33.39)
 12 Kralj, Adam            16 MSSAC             4:25.21    4:34.42  
                 31.75      1:05.57 (33.82)
        1:39.87 (34.30)     2:14.24 (34.37)
        2:48.59 (34.35)     3:23.91 (35.32)
        3:59.87 (35.96)     4:34.42 (34.55)
 13 Zizakovic, George      15 DUCKS             4:31.29    4:34.66  
                 30.40      1:04.56 (34.16)
        1:39.42 (34.86)     2:14.96 (35.54)
        2:50.45 (35.49)     3:26.15 (35.70)
        4:00.63 (34.48)     4:34.66 (34.03)
 14 Mitchell, Cole         15 CCSC              4:36.40    4:34.84  
                 30.49      1:04.13 (33.64)
        1:38.75 (34.62)     2:13.94 (35.19)
        2:48.80 (34.86)     3:24.39 (35.59)
        4:00.34 (35.95)     4:34.84 (34.50)
 15 Kang, Andrew           16 MSSAC             4:26.68    4:35.01  
                 30.58      1:04.56 (33.98)
        1:39.50 (34.94)     2:14.63 (35.13)
        2:49.52 (34.89)     3:24.85 (35.33)
        4:00.38 (35.53)     4:35.01 (34.63)
 16 Adams, Austin          19 CYPS              4:29.81    4:35.06  
                 29.47      1:02.61 (33.14)
        1:37.33 (34.72)     2:12.44 (35.11)
        2:47.83 (35.39)     3:23.22 (35.39)
        3:58.83 (35.61)     4:35.06 (36.23)
 17 Lau, Alvin             17 MST~              4:21.77    4:35.95  
                 30.68      1:04.27 (33.59)
        1:38.87 (34.60)     2:13.54 (34.67)
        2:48.15 (34.61)     3:24.88 (36.73)
        4:01.04 (36.16)     4:35.95 (34.91)
 18 Snow, Logan            17 WRMS              4:33.29    4:36.80  
                 31.84      1:05.79 (33.95)
        1:40.79 (35.00)     2:15.69 (34.90)
        2:49.86 (34.17)     3:25.23 (35.37)
        4:01.56 (36.33)     4:36.80 (35.24)
 19 Zander, Maksimas       15 MSSAC             4:40.30    4:38.80  
                 31.43      1:06.45 (35.02)
        1:41.89 (35.44)     2:16.98 (35.09)
        2:52.57 (35.59)     3:28.27 (35.70)
        4:03.89 (35.62)     4:38.80 (34.91)
 20 Zielinski, Adam        16 BAD               4:33.12    4:38.95  
                 31.17      1:05.92 (34.75)
        1:40.64 (34.72)     2:16.48 (35.84)
        2:52.00 (35.52)     3:28.06 (36.06)
        4:03.60 (35.54)     4:38.95 (35.35)
 21 Linde Elmhirst, Ryder  17 TRENT-ON          4:29.30    4:39.10  
                 32.85      1:07.78 (34.93)
        1:43.66 (35.88)     2:19.68 (36.02)
        2:54.35 (34.67)     3:29.16 (34.81)
        4:04.85 (35.69)     4:39.10 (34.25)
 22 Yang, Bryan            17 MST~              4:29.59    4:39.51  
                 30.88      1:05.85 (34.97)
        1:41.09 (35.24)     2:16.98 (35.89)
        2:53.03 (36.05)     3:29.67 (36.64)
        4:05.85 (36.18)     4:39.51 (33.66)
 23 Stratiy, Edward        15 MST~              4:43.11    4:40.13  
                 31.88      1:06.84 (34.96)
        1:42.57 (35.73)     2:18.68 (36.11)
        2:55.34 (36.66)     3:31.61 (36.27)
        4:07.36 (35.75)     4:40.13 (32.77)
 24 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC              4:40.91    4:40.54  
                 31.34      1:05.68 (34.34)
        1:41.19 (35.51)     2:17.21 (36.02)
        2:53.25 (36.04)     3:29.21 (35.96)
        4:05.56 (36.35)     4:40.54 (34.98)
 25 Moreno Aleu, Marc      16 BTSC              4:46.78    4:43.10  
                 33.19      1:10.37 (37.18)
        1:47.07 (36.70)     2:23.58 (36.51)
        3:00.02 (36.44)     3:35.18 (35.16)
        4:10.08 (34.90)     4:43.10 (33.02)
 26 Pereira, Nicolas       15 MSSAC             4:44.91    4:45.73  
                 31.30      1:06.70 (35.40)
        1:42.65 (35.95)     2:19.85 (37.20)
        2:56.41 (36.56)     3:33.88 (37.47)
      4:45.73 (1:11.85)                    
 27 Doucette, Owen         16 OTTSC             4:35.23    4:46.06  
                 31.55      1:07.37 (35.82)
        1:43.50 (36.13)     2:20.24 (36.74)
        2:57.01 (36.77)     3:33.71 (36.70)
        4:10.66 (36.95)     4:46.06 (35.40)
 28 Wade, Ethan            16 WRMS              4:28.74    4:46.24  
                 31.66      1:07.19 (35.53)
        1:42.46 (35.27)     2:18.34 (35.88)
        2:54.83 (36.49)     3:31.88 (37.05)
        4:09.36 (37.48)     4:46.24 (36.88)
 29 Dombrovski, Stanislav  16 MST~              4:53.11    4:47.56  
                 29.53      1:03.83 (34.30)
        1:39.78 (35.95)     2:17.29 (37.51)
        2:55.28 (37.99)     3:33.78 (38.50)
        4:10.96 (37.18)     4:47.56 (36.60)
 30 Chandler, Benjamin     15 CLUB WARRIORS     4:47.36    4:48.34  
                 32.08      1:07.97 (35.89)
        1:45.33 (37.36)     2:22.14 (36.81)
        2:59.70 (37.56)     3:36.45 (36.75)
        4:13.12 (36.67)     4:48.34 (35.22)
 31 Vydelingum, Jonathan   16 YORK              4:42.19    4:48.69  
                 30.87      1:05.59 (34.72)
        1:42.39 (36.80)     2:18.75 (36.36)
        2:55.56 (36.81)     3:33.50 (37.94)
        4:11.52 (38.02)     4:48.69 (37.17)
 32 Coubrough, Dyllon      15 BTSC              4:52.20    4:52.84  
                 32.19      1:09.66 (37.47)
        1:46.55 (36.89)     2:24.29 (37.74)
        3:02.09 (37.80)     3:39.77 (37.68)
        4:16.55 (36.78)     4:52.84 (36.29)
 33 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON          4:55.16    4:56.98  
                 35.40      1:14.26 (38.86)
        1:53.42 (39.16)     2:32.32 (38.90)
        3:09.98 (37.66)     3:46.18 (36.20)
        4:21.99 (35.81)     4:56.98 (34.99)
 34 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST             4:54.00    5:00.91  
                 33.05      1:10.86 (37.81)
        1:49.27 (38.41)     2:27.50 (38.23)
        3:05.64 (38.14)     3:44.44 (38.80)
        4:22.86 (38.42)     5:00.91 (38.05)
 35 Lu, David              16 MST~              5:27.75    5:02.17  
                 34.08      1:10.61 (36.53)
        1:48.54 (37.93)     2:27.22 (38.68)
        3:07.11 (39.89)     3:46.42 (39.31)
        4:25.36 (38.94)     5:02.17 (36.81)
 36 Turner, Patrick        15 TRENT-ON          4:58.25    5:03.25  
                 31.72      1:09.18 (37.46)
        1:48.44 (39.26)     2:27.24 (38.80)
        3:05.57 (38.33)     3:45.05 (39.48)
        4:24.11 (39.06)     5:03.25 (39.14)
 37 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC             4:54.00    5:03.51  
                 33.47      1:10.69 (37.22)
        1:50.39 (39.70)     2:29.19 (38.80)
        3:08.08 (38.89)     3:47.47 (39.39)
        4:26.25 (38.78)     5:03.51 (37.26)
 38 Wright, Liam           16 CREST             4:54.00    5:04.88  
                 33.42      1:11.10 (37.68)
        1:49.30 (38.20)     2:27.67 (38.37)
        3:07.23 (39.56)     3:46.76 (39.53)
        4:26.70 (39.94)     5:04.88 (38.18)
 39 Snow, Nathan           15 WRMS              4:52.01    5:10.41  
                 33.76      1:12.25 (38.49)
        1:52.23 (39.98)     2:32.01 (39.78)
        3:12.62 (40.61)     3:52.00 (39.38)
        4:33.10 (41.10)     5:10.41 (37.31)
 40 ArndtS13SB13, Caleb    16 WRMS              4:53.54    5:12.79  
                 34.12      1:13.17 (39.05)
        1:53.69 (40.52)     2:34.30 (40.61)
        3:14.37 (40.07)     3:55.20 (40.83)
        4:35.23 (40.03)     5:12.79 (37.56)
 41 Pearson, Grayden       15 CCSC              5:39.10    5:22.84  
                 32.93      1:10.95 (38.02)
        1:51.39 (40.44)     2:33.80 (42.41)
        3:15.73 (41.93)     3:58.56 (42.83)
        4:38.94 (40.38)     5:22.84 (43.90)
 42 Gonthier, Jacob        16 OTTSC             5:29.84    5:24.12  
                 35.90      1:14.62 (38.72)
        1:56.36 (41.74)     2:38.21 (41.85)
        3:20.43 (42.22)     4:02.66 (42.23)
        4:44.37 (41.71)     5:24.12 (39.75)
 43 Biskupski, John        17 MST~              5:50.34    5:37.48  
                 36.36      1:18.32 (41.96)
        2:01.90 (43.58)     2:45.13 (43.23)
        3:29.10 (43.97)     4:12.86 (43.76)
        4:56.16 (43.30)     5:37.48 (41.32)
 -- Grillo, Kristi         19 RAMAC                  NT   X4:24.76  
                 30.51      1:02.99 (32.48)
        1:36.83 (33.84)     2:10.33 (33.50)
        2:44.26 (33.93)     3:18.48 (34.22)
        3:52.08 (33.60)     4:24.76 (32.68)
 -- Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC             4:40.38         NS  
 -- Longo, Dillon          15 BTSC              5:24.29         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 96   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            53
  3. Ottawa Swim Club                   41   4. Club Warriors                      36
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               29.5   6. Mississauga Aquatic              22.5
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 22   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       17
  9. PhilSwimLeagueCanada               14  10. Swimming Dragons                   13
 11. Crest Swimming                      7  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  14. Ducks Swimming                      2
 14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2  16. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1
 16. Trent Swim Club                     1  16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 16. Torch Swimming                      1