City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ               1:05.08    1:04.40    5  
                 30.84      1:04.40 (33.56)
  2 Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC             1:05.77    1:05.27    2  
                 30.97      1:05.27 (34.30)
  3 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               1:07.10    1:06.22    1  
                 31.32      1:06.22 (34.90)
  4 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC             1:08.07    1:07.36  
                 31.11      1:07.36 (36.25)
  5 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC             1:09.81    1:07.84  
                 33.11      1:07.84 (34.73)
  6 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             1:08.17    1:08.12  
                 31.50      1:08.12 (36.62)
  7 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~              1:09.68    1:09.70  
                 32.00      1:09.70 (37.70)
  8 Pietrantonio, Alexia   14 FNQ               1:11.12    1:11.84  
                 33.51      1:11.84 (38.33)
  9 Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC              1:09.70    1:11.85  
                 32.90      1:11.85 (38.95)
 10 Smith, Marica          14 BAD               1:10.91    1:12.26  
                 32.19      1:12.26 (40.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC              1:12.62    1:11.49  
                 33.24      1:11.49 (38.25)
 12 Fenton, Taryn          14 BTSC              1:14.42    1:12.02  
                 33.43      1:12.02 (38.59)
 13 Wagner, Hannah         14 CLUB WARRIORS     1:12.57    1:12.82  
                 33.39      1:12.82 (39.43)
 14 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS              1:14.16    1:13.00  
                 32.24      1:13.00 (40.76)
 15 Chan, Ariel            14 CLUB WARRIORS     1:11.78    1:13.21  
                 33.97      1:13.21 (39.24)
 16 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC             1:14.41    1:13.37  
                 34.11      1:13.37 (39.26)
 17 Guan, Kelly            14 CREST             1:11.65    1:13.82  
                 34.04      1:13.82 (39.78)
 18 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             1:15.05    1:15.17  
                 34.30      1:15.17 (40.87)
 19 Mullen, Maxeen         14 TRENT-ON          1:15.60    1:16.00  
                 34.85      1:16.00 (41.15)
 20 Han, Joyce             13 MST~              1:15.99    1:16.51  
                 34.55      1:16.51 (41.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC             1:14.84             
                 34.43      1:14.84 (40.41)
 22 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              1:16.29             
                 35.22      1:16.29 (41.07)
 23 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH             1:16.87             
                 35.19      1:16.87 (41.68)
 24 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD               1:16.94             
                 34.44      1:16.94 (42.50)
 25 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC              1:17.07             
                 36.33      1:17.07 (40.74)
 26 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             1:17.23             
                 34.97      1:17.23 (42.26)
 27 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD               1:18.09             
                 35.99      1:18.09 (42.10)
 28 Ho, Jasmine            13 MST~              1:18.18             
                 36.72      1:18.18 (41.46)
 29 Russell, Madison       13 BTSC              1:18.74             
                 36.30      1:18.74 (42.44)
 30 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC             1:18.75             
                 35.48      1:18.75 (43.27)
 31 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              1:18.86             
                 35.43      1:18.86 (43.43)
 32 Kim, Ellie             13 CLUB WARRIORS     1:18.91             
                 36.37      1:18.91 (42.54)
 33 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS             1:19.14             
                 35.19      1:19.14 (43.95)
 34 Lukasik, Abigail       14 MSSAC             1:19.41             
                 35.53      1:19.41 (43.88)
 35 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC             1:21.09             
                 36.69      1:21.09 (44.40)
 36 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC              1:21.22             
                 35.88      1:21.22 (45.34)
 37 Pitts, Mia             13 MUSAC             1:21.27             
                 37.09      1:21.27 (44.18)
 38 Gasee, Annika          14 MST~              1:22.02             
                 38.09      1:22.02 (43.93)
 39 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC              1:23.15             
                 38.75      1:23.15 (44.40)
 40 Sprogis, Ava           14 DUCKS             1:24.65             
                 39.53      1:24.65 (45.12)
 41 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC              1:25.97             
                 37.89      1:25.97 (48.08)
 42 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC             1:27.82             
                 40.33      1:27.82 (47.49)
 43 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC              1:28.26             
                 38.61      1:28.26 (49.65)
 44 Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC             1:30.08             
                 41.00      1:30.08 (49.08)
 45 Cui, Angela            13 MSSAC             1:30.39             
                 40.15      1:30.39 (50.24)
 46 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 YORK              1:32.82             
                 40.75      1:32.82 (52.07)
 47 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS             1:33.84             
                 42.55      1:33.84 (51.29)
 48 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON              1:34.67             
                 41.92      1:34.67 (52.75)
 49 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC             1:35.92             
                 44.62      1:35.92 (51.30)
 50 Gan, Fiona             13 MSSAC             1:43.48             
                 42.33    1:43.48 (1:01.15)
 51 Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC             1:49.45             
                 48.84    1:49.45 (1:00.61)
 -- Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS                 NS              
 -- Morrison, Clarke       14 DUCKS                 NS              
 
 Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC              1:05.62    1:05.56    5  
                 30.30      1:05.56 (35.26)
  2 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC              1:06.77    1:07.20    2  
                 31.29      1:07.20 (35.91)
  3 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC              1:08.30    1:07.87    1  
                 31.48      1:07.87 (36.39)
  4 Chayer, Rachel         15 TRENT-ON          1:08.11    1:08.04  
                 32.21      1:08.04 (35.83)
  5 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC             1:07.98    1:08.54  
                 31.11      1:08.54 (37.43)
  6 Masters, Emily         17 CLUB WARRIORS     1:09.18    1:08.84  
                 32.90      1:08.84 (35.94)
  7 Rennie, Ella           17 BTSC              1:09.97    1:09.56  
                 31.91      1:09.56 (37.65)
  8 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC              1:11.62    1:09.72  
                 32.67      1:09.72 (37.05)
  9 Leung, Megan           18 RHSD              1:11.43    1:10.29  
                 32.35      1:10.29 (37.94)
 10 Violin, Laila          16 BAD               1:11.17    1:11.30  
                 33.49      1:11.30 (37.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC             1:14.58    1:09.81  
                 32.60      1:09.81 (37.21)
 12 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC              1:12.85    1:11.88  
                 33.14      1:11.88 (38.74)
 13 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC             1:12.34    1:12.12  
                 32.37      1:12.12 (39.75)
 14 Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC              1:14.11    1:12.55  
                 34.38      1:12.55 (38.17)
 15 Banks, Kailey          15 MSSAC             1:13.67    1:14.09  
                 33.17      1:14.09 (40.92)
 16 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD              1:15.22    1:14.56  
                 34.52      1:14.56 (40.04)
 17 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC             1:15.07    1:14.70  
                 33.96      1:14.70 (40.74)
 18 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC             1:16.42    1:15.19  
                 33.79      1:15.19 (41.40)
 19 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 YORK              1:15.33    1:16.41  
                 35.14      1:16.41 (41.27)
 20 Dhillon, Saiva         16 BAD               1:15.20    1:16.81  
                 34.33      1:16.81 (42.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Gonthier, Natacha      17 OTTSC             1:12.65             
                 33.65      1:12.65 (39.00)
 17 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST             1:14.70             
                 34.94      1:14.70 (39.76)
 19 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             1:15.14             
                 34.44      1:15.14 (40.70)
 24 Ozkaya, Sevval         15 TORCH             1:16.49             
                 34.82      1:16.49 (41.67)
 25 Cong-Bowers, Michelle  15 YORK              1:17.11             
                 35.33      1:17.11 (41.78)
 26 Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC              1:17.53             
                 36.01      1:17.53 (41.52)
 27 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS     1:17.57             
                 35.20      1:17.57 (42.37)
 28 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC             1:17.74             
                 35.25      1:17.74 (42.49)
 29 Colman, Olivia         16 BAD               1:18.15             
                 32.98      1:18.15 (45.17)
 30 Skinner, Isabella      15 BAD               1:18.25             
                 34.70      1:18.25 (43.55)
 31 Cochrane, Breanna      15 CCSC              1:18.46             
                 34.91      1:18.46 (43.55)
 32 Sidor, Megan           17 DUCKS             1:19.07             
                 34.14      1:19.07 (44.93)
 33 Sansonetti, Germana    15 YORK              1:19.31             
                 35.39      1:19.31 (43.92)
 34 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              1:21.52             
                 36.92      1:21.52 (44.60)
 35 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC             1:22.55             
                 38.21      1:22.55 (44.34)
 36 Peetsma, Emily         17 BAD               1:22.67             
                 36.70      1:22.67 (45.97)
 37 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC             1:24.07             
                 36.17      1:24.07 (47.90)
 38 Zou, Tina              16 MST~              1:25.28             
                 38.55      1:25.28 (46.73)
 39 Stewart, Braxton       17 WRMS              1:25.83             
                 35.94      1:25.83 (49.89)
 40 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC             1:33.13             
                 41.29      1:33.13 (51.84)
 -- McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC             1:18.35         X   
                 35.90      1:18.35 (42.45)
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Wong, Michelle         16 MST~                  NS              
 -- Cheng, Joline          16 MST~                  NS              
 -- Goncalves, Nicolette   25 MSSAC                 NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 87   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            53
  3. Club Warriors                      30   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   27
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               23.5   6. Mallards Swim Team                 22
  7. Mississauga Aquatic              21.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       13
  9. Swimming Dragons                   12  10. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7
 10. Crest Swimming                      7  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  14. Ducks Swimming                      2
 14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2  16. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          1
 16. Trent Swim Club                     1  16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 16. Torch Swimming                      1