City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vézina, Corinne        14 FNQ               2:45.44    2:45.18    5  
                 37.77      1:19.96 (42.19)
        2:02.49 (42.53)     2:45.18 (42.69)
  2 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ               2:51.25    2:51.38    2  
                 39.23      1:22.45 (43.22)
        2:07.10 (44.65)     2:51.38 (44.28)
  3 Sava, Helen Anne       13 RAMAC             2:56.34    2:53.60    1  
                 39.15      1:24.21 (45.06)
        2:09.38 (45.17)     2:53.60 (44.22)
  4 Mullen, Maxeen         14 TRENT-ON          2:53.62    2:53.85  
                 38.58      1:22.46 (43.88)
        2:07.70 (45.24)     2:53.85 (46.15)
  5 Stewart, Kieran        14 CLUB WARRIORS     2:54.02    2:54.00  
                 39.38      1:23.06 (43.68)
        2:09.15 (46.09)     2:54.00 (44.85)
  6 Russell, Madison       13 BTSC              2:58.93    2:56.47  
                 38.78      1:23.24 (44.46)
        2:10.59 (47.35)     2:56.47 (45.88)
  7 Marton, Kaitlin        13 CLUB WARRIORS     3:02.22    2:59.14  
                 39.42      1:25.63 (46.21)
        2:11.67 (46.04)     2:59.14 (47.47)
  8 Kennedy-Munsterman, M  13 DUCKS             3:02.51    3:00.02  
                 39.97      1:26.74 (46.77)
        2:14.27 (47.53)     3:00.02 (45.75)
  9 Farid, Mariam          14 MSSAC             3:05.82    3:04.95  
                 40.86      1:27.62 (46.76)
        2:16.67 (49.05)     3:04.95 (48.28)
 10 Mullen, Macy           14 TRENT-ON          3:04.72    3:07.92  
                 41.98      1:28.26 (46.28)
        2:17.97 (49.71)     3:07.92 (49.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Sprogis, Ava           14 DUCKS             3:07.54    3:02.47  
                 41.50      1:27.10 (45.60)
        2:15.80 (48.70)     3:02.47 (46.67)
 12 Willms, Tasmin         14 MSSAC             3:09.35    3:03.78  
                 41.41      1:27.95 (46.54)
        2:16.08 (48.13)     3:03.78 (47.70)
 13 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC             3:12.01    3:05.18  
                 44.56      1:33.04 (48.48)
        2:19.63 (46.59)     3:05.18 (45.55)
 14 Wong, Tara             13 CLUB WARRIORS     3:07.25    3:08.62  
                 42.12      1:29.96 (47.84)
        2:19.68 (49.72)     3:08.62 (48.94)
 15 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC             3:11.43    3:09.22  
                 44.92      1:32.94 (48.02)
        2:22.16 (49.22)     3:09.22 (47.06)
 16 Howell, Meg            14 CCSC              3:12.48    3:09.90  
                 41.95      1:30.73 (48.78)
        2:19.68 (48.95)     3:09.90 (50.22)
 17 Toews, Jayden          13 BAD               3:12.36    3:10.36  
                 43.09      1:32.40 (49.31)
        2:21.75 (49.35)     3:10.36 (48.61)
 18 Han, Joyce             13 MST~              3:10.98    3:10.94  
                 42.35      1:31.23 (48.88)
        2:20.58 (49.35)     3:10.94 (50.36)
 19 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC             3:12.01    3:12.60  
                 42.39      1:32.70 (50.31)
        2:22.50 (49.80)     3:12.60 (50.10)
 20 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC              3:13.58    3:16.61  
                 45.02      1:34.22 (49.20)
        2:25.44 (51.22)     3:16.61 (51.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC              2:59.61             
                 42.21      1:28.33 (46.12)
        2:14.26 (45.93)     2:59.61 (45.35)
 10 Garside, Mackenzie     14 TRENT-ON          3:04.31             
                 42.25      1:28.99 (46.74)
        2:17.00 (48.01)     3:04.31 (47.31)
 16 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              3:10.15             
                 43.25      1:31.26 (48.01)
        2:20.87 (49.61)     3:10.15 (49.28)
 24 Petri, Isabela         13 MSSAC             3:13.64             
                 43.80      1:33.49 (49.69)
        2:23.60 (50.11)     3:13.64 (50.04)
 25 Smith, Payton          14 BTSC              3:15.32             
                 45.20      1:34.17 (48.97)
        2:26.24 (52.07)     3:15.32 (49.08)
 26 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              3:15.61             
                 46.23      1:35.46 (49.23)
        2:27.36 (51.90)     3:15.61 (48.25)
 27 Wang, Linda            14 MSSAC             3:17.42             
                 43.53      1:33.62 (50.09)
        2:25.25 (51.63)     3:17.42 (52.17)
 28 Kim, Ellie             13 CLUB WARRIORS     3:17.81             
                 45.01      1:34.11 (49.10)
        2:26.71 (52.60)     3:17.81 (51.10)
 29 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST             3:17.94             
                 45.04      1:35.51 (50.47)
        2:27.70 (52.19)     3:17.94 (50.24)
 30 McLaughlin, Megan      13 NLSC-AK           3:19.70             
                 45.87      1:37.00 (51.13)
        2:29.25 (52.25)     3:19.70 (50.45)
 31 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST             3:20.20             
                 44.02      1:34.24 (50.22)
        2:27.55 (53.31)     3:20.20 (52.65)
 32 DerHovagimian, Isabel  13 TORCH             3:23.33             
                 47.01      1:39.27 (52.26)
        2:31.90 (52.63)     3:23.33 (51.43)
 33 Maltby, Jilli          14 BTSC              3:24.21             
                 47.15      1:37.05 (49.90)
        2:30.66 (53.61)     3:24.21 (53.55)
 34 Lobanov, Elizabeth     14 MST~              3:24.74             
                 44.71      1:36.38 (51.67)
        2:31.91 (55.53)     3:24.74 (52.83)
 35 Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC             3:26.16             
                 46.20      1:38.39 (52.19)
        2:33.63 (55.24)     3:26.16 (52.53)
 36 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS             3:27.18             
                 46.37      1:38.53 (52.16)
        2:33.34 (54.81)     3:27.18 (53.84)
 37 Ho, Odessa             13 YORK              3:28.19             
                 48.10      1:41.34 (53.24)
        2:34.92 (53.58)     3:28.19 (53.27)
 38 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST             3:28.27             
                 46.58      1:40.50 (53.92)
        2:34.11 (53.61)     3:28.27 (54.16)
 39 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC             3:29.34             
                 46.36      1:40.93 (54.57)
        2:35.09 (54.16)     3:29.34 (54.25)
 40 Tong, Beatrice Lok Ye  13 MST~              3:32.50             
                 46.85      1:40.94 (54.09)
        2:37.66 (56.72)     3:32.50 (54.84)
 41 Mulligan Lee, Brianna  13 BTSC              3:39.63             
                 48.61      1:43.64 (55.03)
        2:41.92 (58.28)     3:39.63 (57.71)
 42 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC             3:40.51             
                 51.52      1:48.69 (57.17)
        2:46.43 (57.74)     3:40.51 (54.08)
 -- Skula, Amila           14 CREST                 NS              
 
 Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rennie, Ella           17 BTSC              2:44.08    2:42.72    5  
                 37.76      1:19.54 (41.78)
        2:01.97 (42.43)     2:42.72 (40.75)
  2 Howell, Abby           17 BTSC              2:45.83    2:46.57    2  
                 38.12      1:20.93 (42.81)
        2:04.48 (43.55)     2:46.57 (42.09)
  3 Lutsch, Kendra         17 BTSC              2:49.65    2:48.39    1  
                 38.22      1:21.16 (42.94)
        2:05.17 (44.01)     2:48.39 (43.22)
  4 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC              2:55.29    2:52.48  
                 40.30      1:23.55 (43.25)
        2:07.64 (44.09)     2:52.48 (44.84)
  5 Rissanen, Hanna        16 BTSC              2:58.23    2:53.20  
                 39.03      1:22.56 (43.53)
        2:07.19 (44.63)     2:53.20 (46.01)
  6 Koopmans, Hannah       15 BTSC              2:56.02    2:55.38  
                 39.33      1:23.78 (44.45)
        2:09.00 (45.22)     2:55.38 (46.38)
  7 Du, Kayla              16 OTTSC             2:57.19    2:55.80  
                 39.56      1:24.49 (44.93)
        2:10.02 (45.53)     2:55.80 (45.78)
  8 Sidor, Megan           17 DUCKS             2:56.29    2:56.85  
                 38.83      1:22.68 (43.85)
        2:09.41 (46.73)     2:56.85 (47.44)
  9 Terejko, Gabriella     19 WRMS              2:59.18    2:57.41  
                 38.55      1:23.19 (44.64)
        2:11.23 (48.04)     2:57.41 (46.18)
 10 Zou, Tina              16 MST~              2:57.74    2:57.63  
                 38.15      1:22.86 (44.71)
        2:10.11 (47.25)     2:57.63 (47.52)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC              2:59.53    2:50.46  
                 38.68      1:21.70 (43.02)
        2:06.15 (44.45)     2:50.46 (44.31)
 12 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC              3:04.53    3:00.05  
                 40.35      1:26.02 (45.67)
        2:12.81 (46.79)     3:00.05 (47.24)
 13 Piche, Paige           16 TRENT-ON          3:04.22    3:00.70  
                 40.36      1:26.25 (45.89)
        2:14.38 (48.13)     3:00.70 (46.32)
 14 O'Hare, Siera          15 MSSAC             3:09.75    3:03.77  
                 41.69      1:27.78 (46.09)
        2:16.12 (48.34)     3:03.77 (47.65)
 15 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC              3:11.25    3:05.54  
                 42.91      1:29.74 (46.83)
        2:17.88 (48.14)     3:05.54 (47.66)
 16 Hunter, Jordyn         16 BTSC              3:11.66    3:07.30  
                 42.42      1:30.17 (47.75)
        2:18.62 (48.45)     3:07.30 (48.68)
 17 Narciso, Maya          15 YORK              3:10.07    3:08.88  
                 42.10      1:30.08 (47.98)
        2:20.99 (50.91)     3:08.88 (47.89)
 18 Gheorghe-Kireanu, Jus  16 DUCKS             3:19.85    3:14.39  
                 42.88      1:30.35 (47.47)
        2:21.74 (51.39)     3:14.39 (52.65)
 19 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC             3:20.27    3:15.47  
                 43.16      1:32.32 (49.16)
        2:23.56 (51.24)     3:15.47 (51.91)
 -- Kelly, Kaelyn          15 BTSC              3:20.66         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Dahinten, Frankie      16 BTSC              3:06.64             
                 40.68      1:27.96 (47.28)
        2:16.67 (48.71)     3:06.64 (49.97)
 15 Zhang, Caroline        17 BAD               3:07.15             
                 42.20      1:29.34 (47.14)
        2:19.38 (50.04)     3:07.15 (47.77)
 20 Yeutseyeva, Aliaksand  17 BAD               3:19.23             
                 42.75      1:31.79 (49.04)
        2:25.22 (53.43)     3:19.23 (54.01)
 24 Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  15 BTSC              3:21.95             
                 44.37      1:35.45 (51.08)
        2:29.02 (53.57)     3:21.95 (52.93)
 25 Hanlan, Alexa          15 CREST             3:24.36             
                 45.05      1:37.06 (52.01)
        2:30.77 (53.71)     3:24.36 (53.59)
 -- Corey, Gillian         17 WRMS              3:23.69         X   
                 42.64      1:33.67 (51.03)
        2:27.64 (53.97)     3:23.69 (56.05)
 -- Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 79   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            46
  3. Club Warriors                      30   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   27
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               21.5   5. Mississauga Aquatic              21.5
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       13   8. Mallards Swim Team                 11
  9. Swimming Dragons                   10  10. Crest Swimming                      7
 10. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Ducks Swimming                      2  13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        2  16. Trent Swim Club                     1
 16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  16. Torch Swimming                      1