City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~                28.40      27.60    5  
  2 Morgan, Hannah         14 BAD                 27.98      27.77    2  
  3 Courtemanche, Anaee    13 FNQ                 28.14      27.96    1  
  4 Sava, Helen Anne       13 RAMAC               28.31      28.19  
  5 Wong, Tara             13 CLUB WARRIORS       28.73      28.70  
  6 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD                 29.39      28.97  
  7 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC               29.85      28.98  
  8 Smith, Marica          14 BAD                 29.71      29.41  
  9 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC               29.69      29.44  
 10 Deck, Danica           14 TRENT-ON            29.70      29.47  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ                 30.06      29.44  
 12 Bird, Taylor           14 CREST               30.26      29.56  
 13 Fenton, Taryn          14 BTSC                30.31      29.67  
 14 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC                29.97      29.73  
 15 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS                30.43      29.76  
 16 Smith, Payton          14 BTSC                30.25      29.95  
 17 Han, Rui               14 MST~                30.27      30.11  
 18 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC               30.26      30.18  
 19 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC                30.37      30.25  
 20 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD                 30.24      30.70  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC               30.45      29.87  
 22 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS               30.48      30.01  
 23 Ojala, Kaari           13 BAD                 30.56      30.23  
 24 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC               31.13      30.33  
 25 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC               30.76      30.36  
 26 Murphy, Morgan         13 BTSC                30.70      30.42  
 27 Toews, Jayden          13 BAD                 31.19      30.72  
 28 Farid, Mariam          14 MSSAC               30.98      30.83  
 29 Chan, Ariel            14 CLUB WARRIORS       30.46      30.86  
 30 Lai, Rachel            14 MST~                30.83      31.00  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC                29.95             
 25 Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC               30.55             
 31 Lukasik, Abigail       14 MSSAC               31.12             
 34 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH               31.20             
 35 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC                31.21             
 36 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC                31.30             
 37 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST               31.47             
 38 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC               31.49             
 39 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC                31.62             
 40 Wang, Linda            14 MSSAC               31.69             
 40 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC               31.69             
 42 DerHovagimian, Isabel  13 TORCH               31.73             
 43 Howell, Meg            14 CCSC                31.81             
 44 McLaughlin, Megan      13 NLSC-AK             31.91             
 45 Kelly, Madison         13 BTSC                32.07             
 46 Gazzard, Hanna         14 TRENT-ON            32.08             
 47 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC               32.20             
 48 Petri, Isabela         13 MSSAC               32.22             
 48 Mulligan Lee, Brianna  13 BTSC                32.22             
 50 Tong, Beatrice Lok Ye  13 MST~                32.24             
 51 Pitts, Mia             13 MUSAC               32.32             
 52 Ostafin, Skylar        13 MSSAC               32.40             
 53 Ho, Odessa             13 YORK                32.41             
 54 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC               32.50             
 54 Prince, Jamie          13 BAD                 32.50             
 56 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST               33.27             
 57 Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC               33.29             
 58 Bucik, Samantha        13 BAD                 33.51             
 59 Gan, Fiona             13 MSSAC               33.53             
 60 Fortier, Florence      13 OTTSC               33.71             
 61 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON                33.82             
 62 French, Savanah        13 CREST               33.84             
 63 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 YORK                33.87             
 64 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST               33.90             
 65 Cui, Angela            13 MSSAC               33.99             
 66 Maltby, Jilli          14 BTSC                34.03             
 67 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC               34.09             
 68 Telky, Kylie           14 CREST               34.28             
 69 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC               34.94             
 70 Lobanov, Elizabeth     14 MST~                35.38             
 71 Hakim, Aisha           13 MSSAC               35.56             
 72 Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC               36.46             
 73 Luc, Selena            14 MST~                37.08             
 74 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC               37.29             
 75 Ahmer, Zaynah          13 MSSAC               38.34             
 76 Anderson, Isabel       13 MSSAC               39.43             
 77 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC               41.76             
 78 Brown, Asia            14 MSSAC               41.78             
 -- Skula, Amila           14 CREST                 NS              
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS                 NS              
 -- Done, Mara             13 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meklensek, Tori        17 CLUB WARRIORS       27.46      26.94    5  
  2 Goldin, Sadie          15 RAMAC               27.84      27.62    2  
  3 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC               27.86      27.81    1  
  4 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC               28.59      27.91  
  5 Oldham, Kirsten        15 MSSAC               28.11      28.04  
  6 Terejko, Gabriella     19 WRMS                28.67      28.37  
  7 Chong, Emily           15 RHSD                28.85      28.41  
  8 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC               28.35      28.58  
  9 Duck, Julia            15 YORK                28.72      28.75  
 10 Violin, Laila          16 BAD                 28.86      28.87  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC               29.12      28.61  
 12 Colman, Olivia         16 BAD                 28.89      29.02  
 13 Medeiros, Maria        15 MSSAC               29.28      29.12  
 14 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC                29.40      29.14  
 15 Cong-Bowers, Michelle  15 YORK                29.20      29.18  
 16 Payne, Grace           15 CLUB WARRIORS       29.40      29.22  
 17 Masters, Emily         17 CLUB WARRIORS       29.28      29.23  
 18 Rissanen, Hanna        16 BTSC                29.71      29.38  
 19 Du, Kayla              16 OTTSC               29.44      29.68  
 20 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC                29.29      29.91  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 YORK                30.06      29.38  
 22 Zhang, Michelle        16 MST~                30.08      29.44  
 23 Dhillon, Saiva         16 BAD                 29.95      29.51  
 23 McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC               30.34      29.51  
 25 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC               30.19      29.59  
 26 Saad, Jannah           15 CLUB WARRIORS       29.92      29.90  
 27 Kmiecik, Erin          17 BTSC                30.14      30.07  
 28 Ozkaya, Sevval         15 TORCH               29.99      30.27  
 29 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC               30.27      30.70  
 30 Banks, Kailey          15 MSSAC               30.22      30.88  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Smallegange, Kenna     15 BAD                 28.12             
 21 Zhang, Caroline        17 BAD                 29.69             
 33 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST               30.37             
 34 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC                30.43             
 35 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC                30.46             
 36 Skinner, Isabella      15 BAD                J30.46             
 37 Stewart, Braxton       17 WRMS                30.51             
 38 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD                30.54             
 39 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS       30.62             
 40 Gonthier, Natacha      17 OTTSC               30.72             
 41 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC               30.78             
 42 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC                30.84             
 43 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC                30.87             
 43 Kelly, Kaelyn          15 BTSC                30.87             
 45 Tokiwa, Sarah          18 BAD                 30.88             
 46 Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC                30.95             
 47 Potter, Laura          15 CYPS                30.97             
 48 Sansonetti, Germana    15 YORK                31.06             
 49 Lord, Katja            15 BTSC                31.14             
 50 Peetsma, Emily         17 BAD                 31.18             
 51 Leung, Megan           18 RHSD                31.27             
 52 Kapralos, Annamaria    15 MSSAC               31.37             
 52 Cochrane, Breanna      15 CCSC                31.37             
 54 Rowe, Lauren           15 MSSAC               31.43             
 55 Yeutseyeva, Aliaksand  17 BAD                 31.47             
 56 Hanlan, Alexa          15 CREST               31.49             
 57 Piche, Paige           16 TRENT-ON            31.54             
 58 Smallegange, Shaylin   19 BAD                 31.84             
 59 Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  15 BTSC                31.97             
 60 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC               32.08             
 61 Fowke, Mackenzie       16 SLSC                32.26             
 62 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC               32.27             
 63 Zou, Tina              16 MST~                33.00             
 64 Chen, Judy             15 MST~                33.54             
 65 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC               33.71             
 66 Barrett, Kelly-Marie   16 CYPS                34.38             
 67 Narciso, Maya          15 YORK                35.68             
 -- Corey, Gillian         17 WRMS                30.88         X   
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Goncalves, Nicolette   25 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Cheng, Joline          16 MST~                  NS              
 -- Wong, Michelle         16 MST~                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 70   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            38
  3. Club Warriors                      28   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   27
  5. Mississauga Aquatic                20   6. Ramac Aquatic Club                 15
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 11   8. Swimming Dragons                   10
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        8  10. Crest Swimming                      7
 10. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Ducks Swimming                      2  13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        2  16. Trent Swim Club                     1
 16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  16. Torch Swimming                      1