City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ               2:29.99    2:27.36    5  
                 32.39      1:11.24 (38.85)
        1:53.48 (42.24)     2:27.36 (33.88)
  2 Vézina, Corinne        14 FNQ               2:30.70    2:29.33    2  
                 32.79      1:11.41 (38.62)
        1:54.05 (42.64)     2:29.33 (35.28)
  3 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC             2:33.19    2:30.30    1  
                 31.53      1:09.59 (38.06)
        1:54.86 (45.27)     2:30.30 (35.44)
  4 Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC             2:32.62    2:30.71  
                 31.15      1:10.13 (38.98)
        1:55.55 (45.42)     2:30.71 (35.16)
  5 Pietrantonio, Alexia   14 FNQ               2:32.96    2:32.01  
                 32.31      1:09.40 (37.09)
        1:56.36 (46.96)     2:32.01 (35.65)
  6 Courtemanche, Anaee    13 FNQ               2:33.84    2:33.14  
                 34.22      1:11.76 (37.54)
        1:58.20 (46.44)     2:33.14 (34.94)
  7 Guan, Kelly            14 CREST             2:32.63    2:34.24  
                 33.93      1:12.31 (38.38)
        1:58.46 (46.15)     2:34.24 (35.78)
  8 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             2:34.93    2:35.05  
                 32.20      1:11.84 (39.64)
        2:00.31 (48.47)     2:35.05 (34.74)
  9 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ               2:33.29    2:35.13  
                 32.43      1:14.22 (41.79)
        1:59.94 (45.72)     2:35.13 (35.19)
 10 Mullen, Maxeen         14 TRENT-ON          2:36.72    2:38.25  
                 34.24      1:14.38 (40.14)
        2:00.80 (46.42)     2:38.25 (37.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC              2:37.78    2:35.10  
                 33.14      1:10.20 (37.06)
        1:59.03 (48.83)     2:35.10 (36.07)
 12 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               2:36.73    2:35.87  
                 32.10      1:13.28 (41.18)
        2:01.34 (48.06)     2:35.87 (34.53)
 13 Wagner, Hannah         14 CLUB WARRIORS     2:38.96    2:36.09  
                 33.94      1:14.94 (41.00)
        2:01.61 (46.67)     2:36.09 (34.48)
 14 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS              2:44.25    2:37.59  
                 32.64      1:12.16 (39.52)
        2:01.41 (49.25)     2:37.59 (36.18)
 15 Bird, Taylor           14 CREST             2:42.92    2:37.88  
                 33.94      1:13.00 (39.06)
        2:01.94 (48.94)     2:37.88 (35.94)
 16 Deck, Danica           14 TRENT-ON          2:43.30    2:40.70  
                 33.60      1:14.53 (40.93)
        2:03.92 (49.39)     2:40.70 (36.78)
 17 Kennedy-Munsterman, M  13 DUCKS             2:43.53    2:41.56  
                 35.74      1:16.32 (40.58)
        2:03.29 (46.97)     2:41.56 (38.27)
 18 Russell, Madison       13 BTSC              2:45.86    2:42.30  
                 35.82      1:19.71 (43.89)
        2:03.62 (43.91)     2:42.30 (38.68)
 19 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC             2:46.13    2:42.82  
                 36.16      1:18.67 (42.51)
        2:05.78 (47.11)     2:42.82 (37.04)
 20 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              2:44.85    2:46.01  
                 34.53      1:17.48 (42.95)
        2:07.83 (50.35)     2:46.01 (38.18)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC             2:46.00             
                 35.57      1:18.61 (43.04)
        2:08.39 (49.78)     2:46.00 (37.61)
 22 Marton, Kaitlin        13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:46.56             
                 35.99      1:20.99 (45.00)
        2:07.73 (46.74)     2:46.56 (38.83)
 23 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             2:46.57             
                 34.84      1:17.40 (42.56)
        2:10.33 (52.93)     2:46.57 (36.24)
 24 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC              2:46.66             
                 34.34      1:17.35 (43.01)
        2:08.28 (50.93)     2:46.66 (38.38)
 25 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC             2:47.58             
                 35.70      1:18.98 (43.28)
        2:10.57 (51.59)     2:47.58 (37.01)
 26 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              2:48.58             
                 34.69      1:20.45 (45.76)
        2:09.07 (48.62)     2:48.58 (39.51)
 27 Farid, Mariam          14 MSSAC             2:48.74             
                 36.87      1:23.49 (46.62)
        2:10.19 (46.70)     2:48.74 (38.55)
 28 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC             2:48.77             
                 35.85      1:21.61 (45.76)
        2:09.91 (48.30)     2:48.77 (38.86)
 29 Sprogis, Ava           14 DUCKS             2:49.19             
                 36.88      1:21.00 (44.12)
        2:09.18 (48.18)     2:49.19 (40.01)
 30 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST             2:49.45             
                 37.11      1:20.70 (43.59)
        2:11.32 (50.62)     2:49.45 (38.13)
 31 Mullen, Macy           14 TRENT-ON          2:49.63             
                 36.85      1:19.28 (42.43)
        2:08.20 (48.92)     2:49.63 (41.43)
 32 Howell, Meg            14 CCSC              2:49.84             
                 36.69      1:19.87 (43.18)
        2:09.83 (49.96)     2:49.84 (40.01)
 33 Lukasik, Abigail       14 MSSAC             2:50.36             
                 36.65      1:21.94 (45.29)
        2:13.09 (51.15)     2:50.36 (37.27)
 34 Willms, Tasmin         14 MSSAC             2:50.41             
                 35.29      1:19.99 (44.70)
        2:11.25 (51.26)     2:50.41 (39.16)
 35 Kim, Ellie             13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:50.52             
                 36.24      1:19.71 (43.47)
        2:11.59 (51.88)     2:50.52 (38.93)
 36 Garside, Mackenzie     14 TRENT-ON          2:50.75             
                 36.91      1:20.82 (43.91)
      2:50.75 (1:29.93)                    
 37 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             2:51.76             
                 34.79      1:18.13 (43.34)
        2:12.28 (54.15)     2:51.76 (39.48)
 38 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC              2:52.35             
                 39.01      1:22.33 (43.32)
        2:12.96 (50.63)     2:52.35 (39.39)
 39 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC             2:52.49             
                 36.46      1:19.38 (42.92)
        2:14.49 (55.11)     2:52.49 (38.00)
 40 Prince, Jamie          13 BAD               2:53.38             
                 35.01      1:20.39 (45.38)
        2:14.25 (53.86)     2:53.38 (39.13)
 41 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC              2:53.40             
                 37.85      1:20.68 (42.83)
        2:14.79 (54.11)     2:53.40 (38.61)
 42 Lai, Rachel            14 MST~              2:53.46             
                 37.95      1:22.55 (44.60)
        2:13.74 (51.19)     2:53.46 (39.72)
 43 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS             2:53.59             
                 35.16      1:21.27 (46.11)
        2:13.16 (51.89)     2:53.59 (40.43)
 44 Murphy, Morgan         13 BTSC              2:53.64             
                 37.42      1:21.24 (43.82)
        2:15.31 (54.07)     2:53.64 (38.33)
 45 McLaughlin, Megan      13 NLSC-AK           2:54.76             
                 38.57      1:23.40 (44.83)
        2:14.92 (51.52)     2:54.76 (39.84)
 46 Ostafin, Skylar        13 MSSAC             2:55.17             
                 40.58      1:23.72 (43.14)
        2:16.36 (52.64)     2:55.17 (38.81)
 47 Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC             2:56.72             
                 37.28      1:25.15 (47.87)
        2:15.99 (50.84)     2:56.72 (40.73)
 48 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC              2:57.99             
                 37.66      1:20.65 (42.99)
        2:16.40 (55.75)     2:57.99 (41.59)
 49 Ho, Odessa             13 YORK              2:58.54             
                 38.35      1:24.72 (46.37)
        2:18.14 (53.42)     2:58.54 (40.40)
 50 Ho, Jasmine            13 MST~              2:58.79             
                 37.65      1:23.59 (45.94)
        2:16.77 (53.18)     2:58.79 (42.02)
 51 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST             2:59.92             
                 39.19      1:24.67 (45.48)
        2:18.20 (53.53)     2:59.92 (41.72)
 52 Pitts, Mia             13 MUSAC             3:01.78             
                 36.86      1:22.31 (45.45)
        2:20.74 (58.43)     3:01.78 (41.04)
 53 Kelly, Madison         13 BTSC              3:02.99             
                 39.62      1:28.92 (49.30)
        2:22.76 (53.84)     3:02.99 (40.23)
 54 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST             3:05.73             
                 38.21      1:27.93 (49.72)
        2:22.67 (54.74)     3:05.73 (43.06)
 55 Gasee, Annika          14 MST~              3:06.30             
                 39.14      1:28.58 (49.44)
        2:25.47 (56.89)     3:06.30 (40.83)
 56 Mulligan Lee, Brianna  13 BTSC              3:06.73             
                 37.65      1:25.64 (47.99)
        2:24.62 (58.98)     3:06.73 (42.11)
 57 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS             3:07.07             
                 41.24      1:34.52 (53.28)
        2:23.41 (48.89)     3:07.07 (43.66)
 58 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC             3:07.82             
                 43.00      1:32.40 (49.40)
        2:28.13 (55.73)     3:07.82 (39.69)
 59 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC             3:08.03             
                 40.35      1:30.40 (50.05)
        2:29.41 (59.01)     3:08.03 (38.62)
 60 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 YORK              3:08.71             
                 42.10      1:28.53 (46.43)
        2:28.46 (59.93)     3:08.71 (40.25)
 61 Cui, Angela            13 MSSAC             3:09.74             
                 40.09      1:28.78 (48.69)
        2:27.05 (58.27)     3:09.74 (42.69)
 62 French, Savanah        13 CREST             3:10.18             
                 39.97      1:28.33 (48.36)
        2:24.60 (56.27)     3:10.18 (45.58)
 63 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON              3:12.39             
                 40.31      1:33.10 (52.79)
        2:29.89 (56.79)     3:12.39 (42.50)
 64 Bucik, Samantha        13 BAD               3:12.91             
                 40.76      1:31.56 (50.80)
        2:28.93 (57.37)     3:12.91 (43.98)
 65 Gan, Fiona             13 MSSAC             3:16.09             
                 43.66      1:31.42 (47.76)
        2:31.18 (59.76)     3:16.09 (44.91)
 66 Hakim, Aisha           13 MSSAC             3:20.86             
                 44.92      1:38.29 (53.37)
        2:36.67 (58.38)     3:20.86 (44.19)
 67 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC             3:23.63             
                 48.84      1:39.30 (50.46)
        2:36.99 (57.69)     3:23.63 (46.64)
 68 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC             3:27.50             
                 44.30      1:39.21 (54.91)
      2:41.48 (1:02.27)     3:27.50 (46.02)
 69 Fortier, Florence      13 OTTSC             3:27.61             
                 45.10      1:39.35 (54.25)
      2:40.17 (1:00.82)     3:27.61 (47.44)
 70 Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC             3:29.51             
                 47.29      1:39.86 (52.57)
      2:41.81 (1:01.95)     3:29.51 (47.70)
 71 Ahmer, Zaynah          13 MSSAC             3:31.61             
                 51.76      1:46.86 (55.10)
      2:48.33 (1:01.47)     3:31.61 (43.28)
 72 Anderson, Isabel       13 MSSAC             3:40.75             
                 53.73      1:47.01 (53.28)
      2:50.91 (1:03.90)     3:40.75 (49.84)
 73 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC             3:52.61             
                 53.77      1:50.47 (56.70)
      2:57.01 (1:06.54)     3:52.61 (55.60)
 -- Petri, Isabela         13 MSSAC                 DQ              
                 35.70      1:17.90 (42.20)
        2:09.54 (51.64)          DQ (41.35)
 -- Skula, Amila           14 CREST                 NS              
 -- Morrison, Clarke       14 DUCKS                 NS              
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS                 NS              
 -- Done, Mara             13 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rennie, Ella           17 BTSC              2:27.13    2:25.30    5  
                 31.22      1:07.55 (36.33)
        1:51.01 (43.46)     2:25.30 (34.29)
  2 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC              2:32.26    2:29.03    2  
                 30.69      1:08.29 (37.60)
        1:54.48 (46.19)     2:29.03 (34.55)
  3 Chayer, Rachel         15 TRENT-ON          2:32.89    2:29.94    1  
                 32.13      1:11.40 (39.27)
        1:55.44 (44.04)     2:29.94 (34.50)
  4 vanLeeuwen, Jocelyn    22 WAC               2:34.00    2:31.31  
                 31.49      1:09.61 (38.12)
        1:57.98 (48.37)     2:31.31 (33.33)
  5 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC             2:36.69    2:31.33  
                 32.79      1:14.89 (42.10)
        1:57.01 (42.12)     2:31.33 (34.32)
  6 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC              2:36.88    2:32.82  
                 32.96      1:12.53 (39.57)
        1:57.17 (44.64)     2:32.82 (35.65)
  7 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD              2:38.51    2:32.86  
                 33.43      1:14.35 (40.92)
        1:59.59 (45.24)     2:32.86 (33.27)
  8 Lutsch, Kendra         17 BTSC              2:33.38    2:33.18  
                 32.39      1:12.48 (40.09)
        1:56.77 (44.29)     2:33.18 (36.41)
  9 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC              2:36.80    2:33.83  
                 33.78      1:13.59 (39.81)
        1:58.21 (44.62)     2:33.83 (35.62)
 10 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC              2:38.02    2:37.21  
                 32.45      1:12.91 (40.46)
        2:02.92 (50.01)     2:37.21 (34.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC             2:39.46    2:29.83  
                 31.56      1:11.18 (39.62)
        1:53.25 (42.07)     2:29.83 (36.58)
 12 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC              2:41.19    2:36.01  
                 31.95      1:11.30 (39.35)
        1:59.65 (48.35)     2:36.01 (36.36)
 13 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC              2:40.11    2:38.15  
                 34.61      1:15.78 (41.17)
        2:02.32 (46.54)     2:38.15 (35.83)
 14 Howell, Abby           17 BTSC              2:41.71    2:39.22  
                 34.26      1:18.47 (44.21)
        2:01.51 (43.04)     2:39.22 (37.71)
 15 Koopmans, Hannah       15 BTSC              2:42.42    2:39.45  
                 34.35      1:17.55 (43.20)
        2:02.94 (45.39)     2:39.45 (36.51)
 16 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 YORK              2:45.30    2:41.78  
                 34.78      1:17.30 (42.52)
        2:07.92 (50.62)     2:41.78 (33.86)
 17 Sansonetti, Germana    15 YORK              2:42.19    2:41.81  
                 33.61      1:13.64 (40.03)
        2:05.22 (51.58)     2:41.81 (36.59)
 18 Banks, Kailey          15 MSSAC             2:44.86    2:43.01  
                 33.26      1:15.30 (42.04)
        2:04.94 (49.64)     2:43.01 (38.07)
 19 Duck, Julia            15 YORK              2:43.44    2:43.12  
                 34.06      1:16.01 (41.95)
        2:09.12 (53.11)     2:43.12 (34.00)
 20 Piche, Paige           16 TRENT-ON          2:45.06    2:44.50  
                 37.64      1:19.74 (42.10)
        2:07.85 (48.11)     2:44.50 (36.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Diamond, Natalia       17 DUCKS             2:37.89             
                 32.90      1:14.91 (42.01)
        2:00.39 (45.48)     2:37.89 (37.50)
 18 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST             2:42.91             
                 34.60      1:15.28 (40.68)
        2:05.69 (50.41)     2:42.91 (37.22)
 23 Chan, Ashley           15 MST~              2:45.42             
                 34.28      1:16.44 (42.16)
        2:06.70 (50.26)     2:45.42 (38.72)
 24 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             2:47.26             
                 35.31      1:17.91 (42.60)
        2:10.91 (53.00)     2:47.26 (36.35)
 25 Zhang, Michelle        16 MST~              2:49.24             
                 35.29      1:19.28 (43.99)
        2:10.42 (51.14)     2:49.24 (38.82)
 26 Gheorghe-Kireanu, Jus  16 DUCKS             2:50.36             
                 34.83      1:20.51 (45.68)
        2:11.37 (50.86)     2:50.36 (38.99)
 27 McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC             2:50.85             
                 37.66      1:20.52 (42.86)
        2:12.97 (52.45)     2:50.85 (37.88)
 28 Fowke, Mackenzie       16 SLSC              2:50.89             
                 36.19      1:19.47 (43.28)
        2:11.99 (52.52)     2:50.89 (38.90)
 29 Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC              2:51.06             
                 34.92      1:19.75 (44.83)
        2:12.62 (52.87)     2:51.06 (38.44)
 30 O'Hare, Siera          15 MSSAC             2:51.11             
                 37.27      1:21.59 (44.32)
        2:11.14 (49.55)     2:51.11 (39.97)
 31 Hanlan, Alexa          15 CREST             2:52.58             
                 34.60      1:19.58 (44.98)
        2:12.72 (53.14)     2:52.58 (39.86)
 32 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              2:52.83             
                 36.74      1:21.52 (44.78)
        2:13.17 (51.65)     2:52.83 (39.66)
 33 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC             2:53.80             
                 38.54      1:24.32 (45.78)
        2:15.58 (51.26)     2:53.80 (38.22)
 34 Cochrane, Breanna      15 CCSC              2:54.06             
                 36.80      1:19.61 (42.81)
        2:14.48 (54.87)     2:54.06 (39.58)
 35 Kelly, Kaelyn          15 BTSC              2:56.57             
                 38.85      1:25.24 (46.39)
        2:15.11 (49.87)     2:56.57 (41.46)
 36 Dahinten, Frankie      16 BTSC              2:56.64             
                 38.45      1:24.50 (46.05)
        2:12.38 (47.88)     2:56.64 (44.26)
 37 Rowe, Lauren           15 MSSAC             2:59.64             
                 38.41      1:24.01 (45.60)
        2:17.97 (53.96)     2:59.64 (41.67)
 38 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC             3:01.29             
                 37.15      1:22.31 (45.16)
        2:19.64 (57.33)     3:01.29 (41.65)
 39 Narciso, Maya          15 YORK              3:03.23             
                 41.80      1:27.94 (46.14)
        2:19.88 (51.94)     3:03.23 (43.35)
 40 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC             3:22.42             
                 42.19      1:37.05 (54.86)
        2:36.55 (59.50)     3:22.42 (45.87)
 -- Ferrari, Elizabeth     16 TRENT-ON              NS              
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 62   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            38
  3. Ottawa Swim Club                   22   4. Club Warriors                      21
  5. Mississauga Aquatic                17   6. Ramac Aquatic Club                 13
  7. Swimming Dragons                   10   8. Crest Swimming                      7
  8. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7  10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        6
 10. Mallards Swim Team                  6  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Ducks Swimming                      2  13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        2  16. Trent Swim Club                     1
 16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  16. Torch Swimming                      1