City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Feddag, Hocine         14 FNQ                 28.18      27.54    5  
  2 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ                 28.88      27.87    2  
  3 Lafontaine-Giguère, L  13 FNQ                 29.10      28.04    1  
  4 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC               29.18      28.48  
  5 Lau, Raymond           14 MST~                28.97      29.00  
  6 Luo, Hanwen            14 MSSAC               29.15      29.30  
  7 Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH               30.45      29.96  
  8 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH               30.39      29.98  
  9 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC               30.23      30.17  
 -- Clinton, Beck          14 MSSAC               30.42         DQ  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC               30.69      29.63  
 12 Hirsescu, Cezar        14 CREST               31.06      30.27  
 13 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC                31.39      30.70  
 14 Shabaka, Adam          14 MSSAC               30.59      30.74  
 15 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS       31.25      30.94  
 16 Sapra, Dhruv           14 MSSAC               31.14      31.28  
 17 Cordero, Francisco II  13 PSLC                31.22      31.46  
 18 Ciorogariu, Cristian   13 CLUB WARRIORS       32.06      31.61  
 19 Clinton, Thomas        14 MSSAC               30.97      31.64  
 20 Danda, Dominik         14 BTSC                31.64      32.56  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC               32.14      32.24  
 22 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC               33.22      32.47  
 23 Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC               34.71      33.37  
 24 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS               34.15      33.43  
 25 Saulin, Ruslan         13 MSSAC               34.02      34.11  
 26 Hrebicek, Nathan       14 BAD                 34.02      34.32  
 27 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS       35.80      34.76  
 28 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC               34.77      34.87  
 29 Gu, Alec               13 MSSAC               34.65      35.76  
 -- Debroux, William       13 BTSC                35.26         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Lang, Joshua           13 BAD                 30.35             
 14 Trichilo, Keaton       13 BTSC                30.87             
 25 Yassin, Ahmed          13 BAD                 33.59             
 29 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC               34.60             
 35 Gohl, James            14 CLUB WARRIORS       36.19             
 36 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC               36.21             
 37 Bakayev, Ilia          13 RAMAC               36.98             
 38 Eveleigh, Alexander    13 MSSAC               37.40             
 39 Conte, Steven          14 MSSAC               42.38             
 40 Urbanczyk, Dominik     13 MSSAC               43.62             
 -- Kutsenko, Bogdan       13 MSSAC                 DQ              
 -- Mineque, Quezon        13 CREST                 NS              
 -- Totar, Victor          13 RAMAC                 NS              
 -- Chow, Sullivan         13 TORCH                 NS              
 -- Coulls, Cooper         14 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Araya, Adonai          14 MST~                  NS              
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC                 NS              
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Perreault, Alexandre   20 OTTSC               25.39      24.55    5  
  2 Fauteux, Nicholas      18 MSSAC               26.05      25.21    2  
  3 Bagrianski, Misha      17 RAMAC               26.27      25.72    1  
  4 Fernando, Dillon       16 RAMAC               25.87      25.83  
  5 Tejada, Gabriel        17 OTTSC               25.92      25.86  
  6 Moreno Aleu, Marc      16 BTSC                27.36      26.43  
  7 Sava, Michael Andrew   16 RAMAC               26.06      26.50  
  8 Marcial, Charles       16 MSSAC               26.70      27.03  
  9 Snow, Logan            17 WRMS                27.56      27.78  
 10 Sims, Ryan             18 WRMS                27.51      27.83  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Li, Jason              16 MST~                27.66      27.53  
 12 Saarloos, Artemios     17 MSSAC               27.68      27.54  
 13 Johnston, Andrew       16 BTSC                28.45      27.90  
 14 De Silva, Thinula      15 CLUB WARRIORS       28.16      27.92  
 15 Florea, Christian      16 MSSAC               28.15      27.94  
 16 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC               28.48      27.97  
 17 Adams, Austin          19 CYPS                27.92      28.26  
 18 Tucker, Finn           17 OTTSC               28.46      28.27  
 19 Linde Elmhirst, Ryder  17 TRENT-ON            28.77      28.38  
 20 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC                28.76      28.50  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Yoon, Frederic         15 CREST               28.82      28.05  
 22 Brumaru, Adi           16 WRMS                29.32      28.94  
 23 Stratiy, Edward        15 MST~                29.01      28.99  
 24 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC                28.77      29.08  
 25 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC               28.90      29.18  
 26 Desbarats-Mbentjen, S  20 OTTSC               29.36      29.19  
 27 liu, Bangjie           16 RHSD                29.30      29.23  
 28 Qin, Ryan              15 MSSAC               29.37      29.40  
 29 Ireland, Kevin         15 MSSAC               29.53      29.43  
 30 Zander, Maksimas       15 MSSAC               29.24      30.23  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Mitchell, Cole         15 CCSC                29.64             
 32 Stavnitzky, Emmett     15 WRMS                29.81             
 33 Barr, McKay            17 CCSC                29.88             
 34 Dhume, Raj             16 MSSAC               29.93             
 35 Baronow, Andrei        16 MST~                29.94             
 36 Coulls, Hudson         15 MSSAC               29.97             
 37 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC                30.02             
 38 Jackson, Elliott       15 OTTSC               30.03             
 39 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON            30.12             
 40 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC               30.13             
 41 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC               30.28             
 42 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC                30.65             
 43 Doucette, Owen         16 OTTSC               30.74             
 44 Elazizi, Youssif       15 MSSAC               30.89             
 45 Chandler, Benjamin     15 CLUB WARRIORS       30.93             
 46 Khan, Johaan           15 MSSAC               31.01             
 47 Ardelean, Filip Luca   15 CLUB WARRIORS       31.04             
 48 Blackman, Kirby        15 WRMS                31.18             
 49 Carling, Wyatt         15 CREST               31.20             
 50 Zielinski, Adam        16 BAD                 31.30             
 51 Lu, David              16 MST~                31.76             
 52 Prokosch, Jake         15 CREST               31.82             
 53 Kizik, Curtis          17 BTSC                31.94             
 54 Pereira, Nicolas       15 MSSAC               31.96             
 55 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC               31.97             
 56 Collier, Joe           17 BTSC                32.07             
 57 Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS               32.11             
 58 Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC               32.22             
 59 Ko, Colin              17 MST~                32.24             
 60 ArndtS13SB13, Caleb    16 WRMS                32.59             
 61 Snow, Nathan           15 WRMS                33.54             
 62 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST               36.97             
 63 Gonthier, Jacob        16 OTTSC               38.66             
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Seliverstov, Mark      16 MST~                  NS              
 -- Lahmadi, Adam          18 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Biskupski, John        17 MST~                  NS              
 -- Bracho, Canek          17 CLUB WARRIORS         NS              
 -- Paz, Andres            16 CLUB WARRIORS         NS              
 -- Bracho, Quitze         15 CLUB WARRIORS         NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 55   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            31
  3. Ottawa Swim Club                   22   4. Club Warriors                      21
  5. Mississauga Aquatic                16   6. Ramac Aquatic Club                 13
  7. Swimming Dragons                   10   8. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7
  8. Crest Swimming                      7  10. Mallards Swim Team                  6
 10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        6  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Ducks Swimming                      2  13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        2  16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 16. Torch Swimming                      1