City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ                 29.25      28.90    5  
  2 Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC               30.12      29.64    2  
  3 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC               31.31      30.05    1  
  4 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ                 30.84      30.49  
  5 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS                31.25      30.58  
  6 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ                 31.43      30.86  
  7 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~                31.33      31.43  
  8 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC               31.28      31.55  
  9 Pietrantonio, Alexia   14 FNQ                 31.92      31.56  
 10 Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC                31.74      32.42  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Fenton, Taryn          14 BTSC                31.98      31.02  
 12 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC               32.00      31.13  
 13 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC                32.32      31.56  
 14 Wong, Tara             13 CLUB WARRIORS       32.52      32.17  
 15 Han, Joyce             13 MST~                33.27      32.67  
 16 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC                33.07      32.77  
 17 Mullen, Maxeen         14 TRENT-ON            32.73      33.00  
 18 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC               33.29      33.18  
 19 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD                 33.46      33.52  
 20 Morrison, Clarke       14 DUCKS               32.20      33.92  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC               33.58      32.76  
 22 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS               33.52      32.96  
 23 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC               33.90      33.46  
 24 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC                33.69      33.68  
 25 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD                 33.69      33.82  
 26 Murphy, Morgan         13 BTSC                34.33      33.85  
 27 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC               34.42      34.04  
 28 Marton, Kaitlin        13 CLUB WARRIORS       34.47      34.21  
 29 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST               33.79      34.41  
 -- Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC               34.01         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Cos, Isabelle          13 TORCH               33.46             
 23 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC               33.56             
 30 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH               34.02             
 31 Smith, Payton          14 BTSC                34.22             
 35 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC                34.85             
 36 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC                34.96             
 37 Gazzard, Hanna         14 TRENT-ON            35.08             
 38 Willms, Tasmin         14 MSSAC               35.21             
 39 Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC               35.42             
 40 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC               35.49             
 41 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC               35.80             
 42 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC                36.25             
 43 McLaughlin, Megan      13 NLSC-AK             36.33             
 44 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC                37.10             
 45 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC                37.42             
 46 DerHovagimian, Isabel  13 TORCH               37.47             
 47 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON                37.48             
 48 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC               37.59             
 49 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC               38.04             
 50 Ostafin, Skylar        13 MSSAC               38.23             
 51 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS               38.40             
 52 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST               38.85             
 53 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST               39.36             
 54 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC               39.45             
 55 Bucik, Samantha        13 BAD                 40.29             
 56 Telky, Kylie           14 CREST               42.10             
 57 Fortier, Florence      13 OTTSC               42.26             
 58 Hakim, Aisha           13 MSSAC               44.77             
 59 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC               46.74             
 60 Anderson, Isabel       13 MSSAC               49.84             
 61 Done, Mara             13 MSSAC               49.88             
 -- Deck, Danica           14 TRENT-ON              DQ              
 -- Skula, Amila           14 CREST                 NS              
 -- Bird, Taylor           14 CREST                 NS              
 -- Prince, Jamie          13 BAD                   NS              
 -- Maltby, Jilli          14 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC                29.58      29.34    5  
  2 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC                29.51      29.54    2  
  3 Meklensek, Tori        17 CLUB WARRIORS       29.89      29.94    1  
  4 Diamond, Natalia       17 DUCKS               30.70      30.06  
  5 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC               29.95      30.24  
  6 Willis, Avery          15 CLUB WARRIORS       30.50      30.38  
  7 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC                30.10      30.96  
  8 Hunter, Jordyn         16 BTSC                30.99      31.08  
  9 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC               31.49      31.29  
 10 Medeiros, Maria        15 MSSAC               31.42      31.42  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC                31.92      31.22  
 12 Goldin, Sadie          15 RAMAC               31.49      31.25  
 13 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC               31.96      31.42  
 14 Violin, Laila          16 BAD                 31.89      31.56  
 15 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC               31.95      31.67  
 16 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC                31.87      31.75  
 17 Du, Kayla              16 OTTSC               31.71      31.87  
 18 Howell, Abby           17 BTSC                31.79      31.98  
 19 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC               32.24      32.14  
 20 Sidor, Megan           17 DUCKS               32.15      32.55  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Leung, Megan           18 RHSD                32.83      31.79  
 22 Oldham, Kirsten        15 MSSAC               33.00      32.30  
 23 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC               32.83      32.93  
 24 Dhillon, Saiva         16 BAD                 32.44      33.05  
 25 Kmiecik, Erin          17 BTSC                32.80      33.19  
 26 Chan, Ashley           15 MST~                32.97      33.43  
 -- Payne, Grace           15 CLUB WARRIORS       33.32         NS  
 -- Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC                33.57         NS  
 -- Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC                33.78         NS  
 -- Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC                33.66         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Goncalves, Nicolette   25 MSSAC               29.43             
 22 Zubac, Yovana          17 CLUB WARRIORS       32.36             
 27 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC               32.92             
 30 Gonthier, Natacha      17 OTTSC               33.12             
 31 LeBlanc, Sydney        16 DUCKS               33.30             
 36 Saad, Jannah           15 CLUB WARRIORS       33.91             
 37 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS       34.61             
 38 Wong, Michelle         16 MST~                34.65             
 39 Stewart, Braxton       17 WRMS                34.73             
 40 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST               34.74             
 41 McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC               34.80             
 42 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC                35.33             
 43 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC               35.39             
 44 Croiset, Claire        16 MSSAC               35.40             
 45 Zou, Tina              16 MST~                36.27             
 46 Fowke, Mackenzie       16 SLSC                36.45             
 47 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC               36.49             
 48 Potter, Laura          15 CYPS                36.78             
 49 Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  15 BTSC                36.95             
 50 Lord, Katja            15 BTSC                37.81             
 51 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC               39.41             
 52 Barrett, Kelly-Marie   16 CYPS                41.28             
 -- Corey, Gillian         17 WRMS                35.70         X   
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 47   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            31
  3. Club Warriors                      21   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
  5. Mississauga Aquatic                14   6. Ramac Aquatic Club                 12
  7. Swimming Dragons                   10   8. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7
  8. Crest Swimming                      7  10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        6
 10. Mallards Swim Team                  6  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2  13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        2
 13. Ducks Swimming                      2  16. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1
 16. Torch Swimming                      1