City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cordero, Francisco II  13 PSLC                33.13      33.86    5  
  2 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC                35.43      33.94    2  
  3 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC               36.12      35.29    1  
  4 Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC               36.06      35.87  
  5 Mineque, Quezon        13 CREST               35.45      36.02  
  6 Danda, Dominik         14 BTSC                35.99      36.18  
  7 May, Nathan            14 MSSAC               37.16      36.81  
  8 Sapra, Dhruv           14 MSSAC               37.30      36.82  
  9 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC               38.16      37.31  
 10 Mann, Evan             14 MSSAC               38.21      38.31  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Gu, Alec               13 MSSAC               39.17      37.71  
 12 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC               38.98      37.80  
 13 Gohl, James            14 CLUB WARRIORS       38.52      38.16  
 14 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS       39.31      39.48  
 15 Saulin, Ruslan         13 MSSAC               39.60      39.76  
 16 Bakayev, Ilia          13 RAMAC               43.60      41.32  
 17 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS               43.32      41.62  
 18 Urbanczyk, Dominik     13 MSSAC               49.19      47.89  
 19 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC               47.41      48.15  
 -- Fonseca, Alexander     13 MSSAC               43.75         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Yassin, Ahmed          13 BAD                 40.85             
 17 Trichilo, Keaton       13 BTSC                41.10             
 23 Conte, Steven          14 MSSAC               50.51             
 -- Soo, Darren            14 MST~                32.53         X   
 -- Totar, Victor          13 RAMAC                 NS              
 -- Araya, Adonai          14 MST~                  NS              
 -- Coulls, Cooper         14 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Chow, Sullivan         13 TORCH                 NS              
 -- Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH                 NS              
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC                 NS              
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 liu, Bangjie           16 RHSD                31.25      30.90    5  
  2 Baronow, Andrei        16 MST~                31.44      31.08    2  
  3 Tucker, Declan         17 OTTSC               31.60      31.36    1  
  4 Yoon, Frederic         15 CREST               32.58      32.36  
  5 Marcial, Charles       16 MSSAC               31.90      32.48  
  6 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC               33.06      32.53  
  7 Wade, Ethan            16 WRMS                32.61      32.54  
  8 Saarloos, Artemios     17 MSSAC               33.38      33.07  
  9 Landry, Nathan         16 CLUB WARRIORS       33.43      33.10  
 10 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC               33.03      33.33  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC                34.22      33.54  
 12 Brumaru, Adi           16 WRMS                34.18      33.84  
 13 Paraninfo, Andrew      15 BAD                 35.04      34.55  
 14 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC                35.20      34.97  
 15 Ireland, Kevin         15 MSSAC               34.44      35.10  
 16 Li, Jason              16 MST~                35.67      35.25  
 17 Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC               35.64      35.35  
 18 Kralj, Adam            16 MSSAC               35.00      35.90  
 19 Coubrough, Dyllon      15 BTSC                36.10      36.43  
 -- Prokosch, Jake         15 CREST               34.69         NS  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Dhume, Raj             16 MSSAC               36.28      34.68  
 22 Barr, McKay            17 CCSC                36.76      35.96  
 23 Johnston, Andrew       16 BTSC                36.81      35.98  
 24 Florea, Christian      16 MSSAC               36.36      36.00  
 25 Khan, Johaan           15 MSSAC               36.74      36.09  
 26 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC               36.77      36.36  
 27 Turner, Patrick        15 TRENT-ON            37.73      36.68  
 28 Eley, Andrew           17 BTSC                36.89      37.93  
 29 Snow, Nathan           15 WRMS                41.76      38.64  
 30 Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS               39.38      40.46  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Kowanda, John Paul     16 BAD                 34.42             
 22 Wright, Liam           16 CREST               36.23             
 30 Zhang, Vinson          15 MST~                37.49             
 32 Kizik, Curtis          17 BTSC                39.03             
 34 ArndtS13SB13, Caleb    16 WRMS                39.57             
 36 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST               42.13             
 37 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC               42.63             
 38 Gonthier, Jacob        16 OTTSC               44.07             
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Paz, Andres            16 CLUB WARRIORS         NS              
 -- Biskupski, John        17 MST~                  NS              
 -- Lagace, Tristan        17 WRMS                  NS              
 -- Park, Fergus           16 CLUB WARRIORS         NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 41   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            19
  3. Ottawa Swim Club                   17   4. Club Warriors                      13
  5. Swimming Dragons                   10   6. Crest Swimming                      7
  6. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                7   8. Mississauga Aquatic                 6
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                  5   9. Mallards Swim Team                  5
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5  12. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      2
 12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        2  12. Ducks Swimming                      2
 15. Muskoka Aquatic Club                1  15. Torch Swimming                      1