City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ                 34.25      34.07    5  
  2 Lau, Nicole            14 DUCKS               34.56      34.19    2  
  3 Vézina, Corinne        14 FNQ                 34.88      34.69    1  
  4 Gazzard, Hanna         14 TRENT-ON            36.93      35.58  
  5 Kennedy-Munsterman, M  13 DUCKS               37.48      37.22  
  6 Sava, Helen Anne       13 RAMAC               38.11      37.52  
  7 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC               37.97      37.53  
  8 Marton, Kaitlin        13 CLUB WARRIORS       38.70      38.91  
  9 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC               39.78      39.17  
 10 Toews, Jayden          13 BAD                 39.98      40.16  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Wasik, Adriana         14 MSSAC               40.63      39.05  
 12 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC               40.80      39.71  
 13 McLaughlin, Megan      13 NLSC-AK             40.44      39.97  
 14 Mullen, Macy           14 TRENT-ON            41.02      40.40  
 14 Bucshpun, Eleanor      14 DUCKS               40.53      40.40  
 16 Garside, Mackenzie     14 TRENT-ON            40.03      40.44  
 17 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC               40.97      40.60  
 18 Tran, Madeleine        14 CYPS                42.28      41.07  
 19 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC                42.12      41.41  
 20 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC                42.03      41.55  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST               43.76      41.94  
 22 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC               43.90      42.82  
 23 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC                44.81      43.03  
 24 Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC               43.03      43.26  
 25 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC               45.21      44.55  
 26 Bucik, Samantha        13 BAD                 45.16      44.69  
 27 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON                45.24      44.99  
 28 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC               46.99      48.20  
 -- Tong, Beatrice Lok Ye  13 MST~                43.99         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 DerHovagimian, Isabel  13 TORCH               42.02             
 26 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH               44.52             
 28 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST               45.02             
 33 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC               47.08             
 34 Anderson, Isabel       13 MSSAC               48.59             
 35 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC               50.15             
 36 Telky, Kylie           14 CREST               51.03             
 37 Done, Mara             13 MSSAC               52.06             
 38 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC               53.40             
 -- Maltby, Jilli          14 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Skula, Amila           14 CREST                 NS              
 -- Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howell, Abby           17 BTSC                35.42      34.38    5  
  2 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC               35.87      34.92    2  
  3 Rennie, Ella           17 BTSC                35.32      35.00    1  
  4 Zou, Tina              16 MST~                36.57      35.51  
  5 Sidor, Megan           17 DUCKS               35.67      35.57  
  6 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC               36.89      35.59  
  7 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC               36.59      35.70  
  8 Du, Kayla              16 OTTSC               36.78      36.54  
  9 Rissanen, Hanna        16 BTSC                36.62      37.65  
 10 Willis, Avery          15 CLUB WARRIORS       37.12      37.69  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC                37.94      36.68  
 12 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC                37.15      36.86  
 13 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC               37.85      37.16  
 14 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC                37.87      37.31  
 15 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC                39.05      37.85  
 16 Miller, Arianna        15 BTSC                38.15      38.02  
 17 Goldin, Sadie          15 RAMAC               38.07      38.51  
 18 Croiset, Claire        16 MSSAC               40.12      38.57  
 19 Weller, Hailey         15 MSSAC               38.65      38.92  
 20 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC                39.86      39.41  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Hunter, Jordyn         16 BTSC                40.89      39.85  
 22 Medeiros, Maria        15 MSSAC               41.95      40.24  
 23 Barrett, Kelly-Marie   16 CYPS                43.90      44.15  
 24 Fowke, Mackenzie       16 SLSC                45.42      45.45  
 25 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC               50.49      49.46  
 -- Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC               42.05         NS  
 -- Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  15 BTSC                41.02         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC               39.26             
 21 Zubac, Yovana          17 CLUB WARRIORS       40.12             
 -- Corey, Gillian         17 WRMS                39.84         X   
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Dahinten, Frankie      16 BTSC                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 41   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            19
  3. Ottawa Swim Club                   16   4. Club Warriors                      13
  5. Crest Swimming                      7   6. Mississauga Aquatic                 6
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5   7. Ramac Aquatic Club                  5
  7. Swimming Dragons                    5  10. Mallards Swim Team                  3
 11. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                2  11. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      2
 11. Ducks Swimming                      2  14. Torch Swimming                      1