City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ               2:05.22    2:01.61    5  
                 28.46        59.59 (31.13)
        1:31.06 (31.47)     2:01.61 (30.55)
  2 Dagenais, Victor       14 FNQ               2:03.34    2:01.65    2  
                 28.54        59.39 (30.85)
        1:30.86 (31.47)     2:01.65 (30.79)
  3 Talosig, John Alexand  14 PSLC              2:07.23    2:03.13    1  
                 29.42      1:01.14 (31.72)
        1:32.18 (31.04)     2:03.13 (30.95)
  4 Vassilev, Boris        14 MSSAC             2:05.01    2:04.30  
                 28.76      1:00.13 (31.37)
        1:32.13 (32.00)     2:04.30 (32.17)
  5 Clinton, Beck          14 MSSAC             2:07.42    2:04.92  
                 28.96      1:00.20 (31.24)
        1:32.56 (32.36)     2:04.92 (32.36)
  6 Lafontaine-Giguère, L  13 FNQ               2:05.35    2:05.30  
                 29.05      1:00.52 (31.47)
        1:32.99 (32.47)     2:05.30 (32.31)
  7 Gonzalez Barboza, Seb  13 FNQ               2:08.00    2:06.50  
                 29.35      1:01.90 (32.55)
        1:34.26 (32.36)     2:06.50 (32.24)
  8 Clinton, Thomas        14 MSSAC             2:09.41    2:07.97  
                 29.06      1:01.48 (32.42)
        1:34.95 (33.47)     2:07.97 (33.02)
  9 Shabaka, Adam          14 MSSAC             2:08.35    2:09.35  
                 29.50      1:01.92 (32.42)
        1:35.32 (33.40)     2:09.35 (34.03)
 10 Lau, Raymond           14 MST~              2:09.35    2:11.45  
                 29.37      1:01.90 (32.53)
        1:36.30 (34.40)     2:11.45 (35.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Hirsescu, Cezar        14 CREST             2:11.47    2:09.97  
                 29.93      1:02.48 (32.55)
        1:36.71 (34.23)     2:09.97 (33.26)
 12 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC             2:15.75    2:09.98  
                 29.20      1:02.54 (33.34)
        1:36.95 (34.41)     2:09.98 (33.03)
 13 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH             2:12.43    2:10.65  
                 30.18      1:02.58 (32.40)
        1:36.94 (34.36)     2:10.65 (33.71)
 14 Boddy, Ethan           14 BTSC              2:15.48    2:11.75  
                 29.26      1:03.14 (33.88)
        1:37.65 (34.51)     2:11.75 (34.10)
 15 Bertrim, James         13 SLSC              2:17.12    2:11.86  
                 29.61      1:02.89 (33.28)
        1:37.68 (34.79)     2:11.86 (34.18)
 16 Luo, Hanwen            14 MSSAC             2:13.26    2:12.61  
                 30.27      1:04.11 (33.84)
        1:38.14 (34.03)     2:12.61 (34.47)
 17 Da Ponte, Tyler        13 DUCKS             2:14.06    2:13.36  
                 29.98      1:04.63 (34.65)
        1:39.39 (34.76)     2:13.36 (33.97)
 18 Lee, Eugene            13 TORCH             2:14.84    2:13.53  
                 30.54      1:04.26 (33.72)
        1:38.94 (34.68)     2:13.53 (34.59)
 19 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC             2:11.27    2:13.99  
                 30.18      1:03.85 (33.67)
        1:39.57 (35.72)     2:13.99 (34.42)
 20 Mineque, Quezon        13 CREST             2:16.58    2:16.08  
                 29.94      1:03.93 (33.99)
        1:40.09 (36.16)     2:16.08 (35.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC             2:15.46             
                 30.48      1:04.38 (33.90)
        1:39.61 (35.23)     2:15.46 (35.85)
 22 Vilchez, Jordi         13 BTSC              2:17.40             
                 31.90      1:07.12 (35.22)
        1:43.55 (36.43)     2:17.40 (33.85)
 23 Debroux, William       13 BTSC              2:19.94             
                 32.61      1:09.19 (36.58)
        1:45.26 (36.07)     2:19.94 (34.68)
 24 Mann, Evan             14 MSSAC             2:20.06             
                 32.74      1:08.51 (35.77)
        1:44.99 (36.48)     2:20.06 (35.07)
 25 Lang, Joshua           13 BAD               2:20.47             
                 32.28      1:08.90 (36.62)
        1:45.19 (36.29)     2:20.47 (35.28)
 26 May, Nathan            14 MSSAC             2:20.97             
                 31.20      1:07.48 (36.28)
        1:44.96 (37.48)     2:20.97 (36.01)
 27 Ciorogariu, Cristian   13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:22.59             
                 32.60      1:09.25 (36.65)
        1:46.27 (37.02)     2:22.59 (36.32)
 28 Landry, Luc            13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:23.86             
                 33.04      1:10.13 (37.09)
        1:47.58 (37.45)     2:23.86 (36.28)
 29 Sapra, Dhruv           14 MSSAC             2:24.43             
                 32.36      1:08.56 (36.20)
        1:46.62 (38.06)     2:24.43 (37.81)
 30 Gohl, James            14 CLUB WARRIORS     2:25.97             
                 32.89      1:10.96 (38.07)
        1:48.21 (37.25)     2:25.97 (37.76)
 31 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC             2:26.87             
                 33.31      1:10.81 (37.50)
        1:48.82 (38.01)     2:26.87 (38.05)
 32 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:26.98             
                 34.04      1:11.85 (37.81)
        1:50.31 (38.46)     2:26.98 (36.67)
 33 Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC             2:27.05             
                 33.20      1:10.14 (36.94)
        1:49.11 (38.97)     2:27.05 (37.94)
 34 Fonseca, Alexander     13 MSSAC             2:27.80             
                 33.29      1:11.37 (38.08)
        1:49.66 (38.29)     2:27.80 (38.14)
 35 Gu, Alec               13 MSSAC             2:31.13             
                 35.66      1:14.35 (38.69)
        1:54.55 (40.20)     2:31.13 (36.58)
 36 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC             2:31.93             
                 32.89      1:11.57 (38.68)
        1:51.95 (40.38)     2:31.93 (39.98)
 37 Kuusk, Matthew         13 MUSAC             2:31.99             
                 33.58      1:12.26 (38.68)
        1:52.45 (40.19)     2:31.99 (39.54)
 38 Saulin, Ruslan         13 MSSAC             2:32.60             
                 33.21      1:11.38 (38.17)
        1:52.82 (41.44)     2:32.60 (39.78)
 39 Dhanju, Nevin          13 MSSAC             2:41.51             
                 36.62      1:19.71 (43.09)
        2:02.78 (43.07)     2:41.51 (38.73)
 40 Bakayev, Ilia          13 RAMAC             2:44.68             
                 35.11      1:16.52 (41.41)
        2:02.91 (46.39)     2:44.68 (41.77)
 41 Eveleigh, Alexander    13 MSSAC             2:45.78             
                 36.77      1:20.09 (43.32)
        2:06.31 (46.22)     2:45.78 (39.47)
 42 Conte, Steven          14 MSSAC             2:53.77             
                 36.02      1:20.22 (44.20)
        2:07.46 (47.24)     2:53.77 (46.31)
 -- Urbanczyk, Dominik     13 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Coulls, Cooper         14 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Kutsenko, Bogdan       13 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Fonseca, Sebastien     13 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Ginzburg, Eric         14 RAMAC                 NS              
 -- Totar, Victor          13 RAMAC                 NS              
 
 Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Perreault, Alexandre   20 OTTSC             1:59.99    1:56.28    5  
                 26.97        56.57 (29.60)
        1:26.21 (29.64)     1:56.28 (30.07)
  2 Stone, Kieran          16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:02.94    1:59.10    2  
                 27.73        57.58 (29.85)
        1:28.42 (30.84)     1:59.10 (30.68)
  3 Tucker, Finn           17 OTTSC             2:01.52    2:00.51    1  
                 27.66        57.98 (30.32)
        1:29.06 (31.08)     2:00.51 (31.45)
  4 Fernando, Dillon       16 RAMAC             2:00.81    2:01.15  
                 27.41        57.82 (30.41)
        1:29.25 (31.43)     2:01.15 (31.90)
  5 Tejada, Gabriel        17 OTTSC             2:02.91    2:02.10  
                 26.97        58.44 (31.47)
        1:29.83 (31.39)     2:02.10 (32.27)
  6 Bell, Tyler            16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:02.40    2:02.35  
                 28.75        59.46 (30.71)
        1:31.18 (31.72)     2:02.35 (31.17)
  7 Kralj, Adam            16 MSSAC             2:03.57    2:02.63  
                 27.99        59.22 (31.23)
        1:31.07 (31.85)     2:02.63 (31.56)
  8 Adams, Austin          19 CYPS              2:04.73    2:04.10  
                 28.45        59.69 (31.24)
        1:32.14 (32.45)     2:04.10 (31.96)
  9 Snow, Logan            17 WRMS              2:04.18    2:04.40  
                 29.21      1:00.24 (31.03)
        1:32.51 (32.27)     2:04.40 (31.89)
 10 Linde Elmhirst, Ryder  17 TRENT-ON          2:04.71    2:05.37  
                 28.74      1:00.49 (31.75)
        1:33.06 (32.57)     2:05.37 (32.31)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lau, Alvin             17 MST~              2:08.32    2:05.14  
                 28.84      1:00.35 (31.51)
        1:33.34 (32.99)     2:05.14 (31.80)
 12 Fauteux, Nicholas      18 MSSAC             2:06.64    2:05.70  
                 28.74      1:00.78 (32.04)
        1:33.73 (32.95)     2:05.70 (31.97)
 13 Sava, Michael Andrew   16 RAMAC             2:05.60    2:05.87  
                 28.64      1:00.71 (32.07)
        1:33.76 (33.05)     2:05.87 (32.11)
 14 Jackson, Elliott       15 OTTSC             2:07.33    2:05.96  
                 29.16      1:00.80 (31.64)
        1:33.85 (33.05)     2:05.96 (32.11)
 15 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  16 RAMAC             2:08.13    2:06.25  
                 28.61      1:00.59 (31.98)
        1:34.01 (33.42)     2:06.25 (32.24)
 16 Marcial, Charles       16 MSSAC             2:06.16    2:07.55  
                 28.03        59.41 (31.38)
        1:32.99 (33.58)     2:07.55 (34.56)
 17 Ortiz, Daniel          16 SLSC              2:07.88    2:07.60  
                 29.09      1:01.09 (32.00)
        1:34.39 (33.30)     2:07.60 (33.21)
 18 Landry, Nathan         16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:08.40    2:08.69  
                 30.69      1:03.88 (33.19)
        1:36.52 (32.64)     2:08.69 (32.17)
 19 Eley, Andrew           17 BTSC              2:08.39    2:09.19  
                 29.18      1:02.62 (33.44)
        1:36.60 (33.98)     2:09.19 (32.59)
 20 Moreno Aleu, Marc      16 BTSC              2:08.27    2:10.90  
                 29.92      1:03.34 (33.42)
        1:36.88 (33.54)     2:10.90 (34.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Wade, Ethan            16 WRMS             J2:08.40             
                 29.84      1:02.74 (32.90)
        1:35.66 (32.92)     2:08.40 (32.74)
 22 Zhang, Byron           16 MSSAC             2:08.77             
                 29.09      1:01.92 (32.83)
        1:35.94 (34.02)     2:08.77 (32.83)
 23 Mitchell, Cole         15 CCSC              2:08.87             
                 29.51      1:01.86 (32.35)
        1:35.04 (33.18)     2:08.87 (33.83)
 24 Zander, Maksimas       15 MSSAC             2:09.02             
                 29.24      1:02.09 (32.85)
        1:35.71 (33.62)     2:09.02 (33.31)
 25 De Silva, Thinula      15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:09.22             
                 29.68      1:02.01 (32.33)
        1:36.30 (34.29)     2:09.22 (32.92)
 26 Zizakovic, George      15 DUCKS             2:09.59             
                 29.85      1:02.11 (32.26)
        1:35.99 (33.88)     2:09.59 (33.60)
 27 Tom, Ryan              15 SLSC              2:09.77             
                 30.04      1:02.03 (31.99)
        1:35.44 (33.41)     2:09.77 (34.33)
 28 MACDONALDS14SB14SM14,  22 WRMS              2:10.28             
                 29.83      1:03.35 (33.52)
        1:36.83 (33.48)     2:10.28 (33.45)
 29 Li, Jason              16 MST~              2:10.57             
                 29.88      1:03.56 (33.68)
        1:37.18 (33.62)     2:10.57 (33.39)
 30 Stratiy, Edward        15 MST~              2:11.02             
                 30.57      1:03.67 (33.10)
        1:37.85 (34.18)     2:11.02 (33.17)
 31 Bagrianski, Misha      17 RAMAC             2:11.07             
                 28.71      1:00.30 (31.59)
        1:34.32 (34.02)     2:11.07 (36.75)
 32 Coulls, Hudson         15 MSSAC             2:11.11             
                 29.50      1:01.94 (32.44)
        1:36.54 (34.60)     2:11.11 (34.57)
 33 Yoon, Frederic         15 CREST             2:11.44             
                 28.98      1:02.26 (33.28)
        1:37.08 (34.82)     2:11.44 (34.36)
 34 Coubrough, Dyllon      15 BTSC              2:11.53             
                 30.41      1:03.89 (33.48)
        1:38.06 (34.17)     2:11.53 (33.47)
 35 Pereira, Nicolas       15 MSSAC             2:13.39             
                 29.97      1:03.86 (33.89)
        1:38.99 (35.13)     2:13.39 (34.40)
 36 Piccoli, Jordano       15 SLSC              2:13.93             
                 29.84      1:04.25 (34.41)
        1:38.63 (34.38)     2:13.93 (35.30)
 37 Kowanda, John Paul     16 BAD               2:14.24             
                 29.56      1:03.59 (34.03)
        1:39.16 (35.57)     2:14.24 (35.08)
 38 Doucette, Owen         16 OTTSC             2:14.26             
                 30.39      1:04.78 (34.39)
        1:39.87 (35.09)     2:14.26 (34.39)
 39 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC             2:14.31             
                 31.06      1:05.49 (34.43)
        1:40.40 (34.91)     2:14.31 (33.91)
 40 Paraninfo, Andrew      15 BAD               2:14.76             
                 29.88      1:04.37 (34.49)
        1:40.38 (36.01)     2:14.76 (34.38)
 41 Corish, Evan           15 MSSAC             2:15.58             
                 30.67      1:04.91 (34.24)
        1:39.27 (34.36)     2:15.58 (36.31)
 42 Buli, Christopher      15 MSSAC             2:15.59             
                 30.46      1:04.83 (34.37)
        1:40.79 (35.96)     2:15.59 (34.80)
 43 Tompkins, Patrick      15 TRENT-ON          2:15.90             
                 30.56      1:03.85 (33.29)
        1:39.69 (35.84)     2:15.90 (36.21)
 44 Baronow, Andrei        16 MST~              2:16.55             
                 31.37      1:06.02 (34.65)
        1:41.83 (35.81)     2:16.55 (34.72)
 45 Chandler, Benjamin     15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:16.58             
                 31.51      1:06.09 (34.58)
        1:41.80 (35.71)     2:16.58 (34.78)
 46 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC              2:17.02             
                 29.83      1:03.72 (33.89)
        1:40.09 (36.37)     2:17.02 (36.93)
 47 Elazizi, Youssif       15 MSSAC             2:17.33             
                 31.07      1:05.89 (34.82)
        1:41.06 (35.17)     2:17.33 (36.27)
 48 Blackman, Kirby        15 WRMS              2:17.91             
                 32.39      1:08.44 (36.05)
        1:43.71 (35.27)     2:17.91 (34.20)
 49 Sims, Ryan             18 WRMS              2:18.11             
                 29.73      1:03.86 (34.13)
        1:40.90 (37.04)     2:18.11 (37.21)
 50 Qin, Ryan              15 MSSAC             2:18.60             
                 29.97      1:05.13 (35.16)
        1:42.31 (37.18)     2:18.60 (36.29)
 51 Turner, Patrick        15 TRENT-ON          2:18.86             
                 31.78      1:06.86 (35.08)
        1:43.67 (36.81)     2:18.86 (35.19)
 52 Catto, Zachary         15 DUCKS             2:19.16             
                 32.39      1:08.07 (35.68)
        1:44.08 (36.01)     2:19.16 (35.08)
 53 Dhume, Raj             16 MSSAC             2:19.35             
                 30.68      1:05.51 (34.83)
        1:41.89 (36.38)     2:19.35 (37.46)
 54 Wright, Andrew         15 CREST             2:20.52             
                 32.06      1:07.82 (35.76)
        1:44.21 (36.39)     2:20.52 (36.31)
 55 Desbarats-Mbentjen, S  20 OTTSC             2:21.02             
                 32.00      1:06.95 (34.95)
        1:43.27 (36.32)     2:21.02 (37.75)
 56 Prokosch, Jake         15 CREST             2:21.16             
                 30.34      1:05.09 (34.75)
        1:42.46 (37.37)     2:21.16 (38.70)
 57 Kamel, Ismail          15 MSSAC             2:21.26             
                 31.91      1:07.91 (36.00)
        1:44.56 (36.65)     2:21.26 (36.70)
 58 Wright, Liam           16 CREST             2:21.27             
                 31.50      1:07.20 (35.70)
        1:44.62 (37.42)     2:21.27 (36.65)
 59 Ko, Colin              17 MST~              2:21.51             
                 31.76      1:07.50 (35.74)
        1:44.61 (37.11)     2:21.51 (36.90)
 60 Lu, David              16 MST~              2:23.70             
                 32.84      1:08.59 (35.75)
        1:46.07 (37.48)     2:23.70 (37.63)
 61 Pacitto Potapczuk, Dy  15 DUCKS             2:24.29             
                 33.17      1:09.93 (36.76)
        1:47.66 (37.73)     2:24.29 (36.63)
 62 Barr, McKay            17 CCSC              2:24.79             
                 32.00      1:09.25 (37.25)
        1:47.69 (38.44)     2:24.79 (37.10)
 63 Snow, Nathan           15 WRMS              2:24.96             
                 32.21      1:08.69 (36.48)
        1:46.69 (38.00)     2:24.96 (38.27)
 64 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC             2:25.10             
                 32.53      1:09.44 (36.91)
        1:48.33 (38.89)     2:25.10 (36.77)
 65 ArndtS13SB13, Caleb    16 WRMS              2:25.82             
                 32.91      1:09.92 (37.01)
        1:48.51 (38.59)     2:25.82 (37.31)
 66 Khan, Johaan           15 MSSAC             2:26.08             
                 31.72      1:07.91 (36.19)
        1:46.85 (38.94)     2:26.08 (39.23)
 67 Zhang, Vinson          15 MST~              2:27.20             
                 32.26      1:09.59 (37.33)
        1:49.03 (39.44)     2:27.20 (38.17)
 68 Gonthier, Jacob        16 OTTSC             2:38.92             
                 34.86      1:16.54 (41.68)
        1:57.31 (40.77)     2:38.92 (41.61)
 69 Collier, Joe           17 BTSC              2:43.29             
                 36.12      1:18.28 (42.16)
        2:01.10 (42.82)     2:43.29 (42.19)
 -- Grillo, Kristi         19 RAMAC             2:02.39         X   
                 28.67        59.74 (31.07)
        1:31.45 (31.71)     2:02.39 (30.94)
 -- Loureiro-Kent, Samuel  16 TRENT-ON              NS              
 -- Carling, Wyatt         15 CREST                 NS              
 -- Lahmadi, Adam          18 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- De la Riva, Philippe   16 SLSC                  NS              
 -- Bracho, Canek          17 CLUB WARRIORS         NS              
 -- Seliverstov, Mark      16 MST~                  NS              
 -- Biskupski, John        17 MST~                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 35   2. Ottawa Swim Club                   16
  3. Club Warriors                      13   3. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            13
  5. Crest Swimming                      7   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5
  6. Ramac Aquatic Club                  5   6. Swimming Dragons                    5
  9. Mississauga Aquatic                 4  10. Mallards Swim Team                  3
 11. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                2  11. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      2
 13. Torch Swimming                      1