City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       13 RAMAC             2:10.06    2:07.89    5  
                 30.12      1:02.82 (32.70)
        1:36.20 (33.38)     2:07.89 (31.69)
  2 Tremblay, Raphaelle    14 FNQ               2:11.26    2:11.12    2  
                 29.92      1:02.79 (32.87)
        1:37.11 (34.32)     2:11.12 (34.01)
  3 Courtemanche, Anaee    13 FNQ               2:13.58    2:13.48    1  
                 30.15      1:04.12 (33.97)
        1:39.16 (35.04)     2:13.48 (34.32)
  4 Chen, Sophia           13 MST~              2:15.39    2:14.32  
                 31.09      1:04.74 (33.65)
        1:40.03 (35.29)     2:14.32 (34.29)
  5 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   14 FNQ               2:15.90    2:15.01  
                 31.08      1:05.25 (34.17)
        1:40.48 (35.23)     2:15.01 (34.53)
  6 Coolen, Meredith       14 MSSAC             2:16.37    2:15.39  
                 31.31      1:05.47 (34.16)
        1:40.52 (35.05)     2:15.39 (34.87)
  7 Mercure, Élodie        14 FNQ               2:18.38    2:15.70  
                 32.00      1:06.18 (34.18)
        1:41.25 (35.07)     2:15.70 (34.45)
  8 Bansal, Noor           14 MSSAC             2:17.15    2:15.93  
                 31.10      1:05.53 (34.43)
        1:40.85 (35.32)     2:15.93 (35.08)
  9 Lightheart, Ella       14 BTSC              2:19.63    2:18.79  
                 32.02      1:06.85 (34.83)
        1:42.98 (36.13)     2:18.79 (35.81)
 10 Violin, Gabriella      13 BAD               2:21.06    2:22.01  
                 33.10      1:08.80 (35.70)
        1:45.81 (37.01)     2:22.01 (36.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Burczyk, Emilia        13 MSSAC             2:21.89    2:19.79  
                 32.69      1:08.63 (35.94)
        1:45.24 (36.61)     2:19.79 (34.55)
 12 Deck, Danica           14 TRENT-ON          2:24.47    2:20.63  
                 31.37      1:06.35 (34.98)
        1:42.94 (36.59)     2:20.63 (37.69)
 13 Wong, Tara             13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:23.03    2:20.88  
                 32.62      1:08.73 (36.11)
        1:45.60 (36.87)     2:20.88 (35.28)
 14 Wang, Shirley          14 RAMAC             2:22.59    2:22.85  
                 32.60      1:08.54 (35.94)
        1:46.50 (37.96)     2:22.85 (36.35)
 15 Mizdrak, Emma          14 MSSAC             2:25.14    2:23.15  
                 32.39      1:08.42 (36.03)
        1:45.90 (37.48)     2:23.15 (37.25)
 16 Malcolm, Grace         14 MSSAC             2:23.66    2:23.34  
                 32.86      1:09.36 (36.50)
        1:47.07 (37.71)     2:23.34 (36.27)
 17 Remus, Bronwyn         14 CREST             2:26.34    2:24.85  
                 33.03      1:09.60 (36.57)
        1:47.07 (37.47)     2:24.85 (37.78)
 18 Colalillo, Isabella    14 DUCKS             2:26.50    2:29.57  
                 32.78      1:10.94 (38.16)
        1:50.20 (39.26)     2:29.57 (39.37)
 19 Cosgriffe, Katie       13 BAD               2:26.21    2:32.12  
                 33.52      1:11.83 (38.31)
        1:52.05 (40.22)     2:32.12 (40.07)
 -- Rhodes, Maggie         14 CCSC              2:23.99         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Cos, Isabelle          13 TORCH             2:18.08             
                 32.43      1:08.35 (35.92)
        1:44.37 (36.02)     2:18.08 (33.71)
 22 Murphy, Morgan         13 BTSC              2:26.76             
                 33.38      1:11.61 (38.23)
        1:49.98 (38.37)     2:26.76 (36.78)
 23 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC              2:27.53             
                 34.18      1:12.13 (37.95)
        1:49.88 (37.75)     2:27.53 (37.65)
 24 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              2:28.24             
                 34.44      1:12.20 (37.76)
        1:51.29 (39.09)     2:28.24 (36.95)
 25 Hurley, Marin          14 CCSC              2:28.75             
                 34.75      1:11.94 (37.19)
        1:51.21 (39.27)     2:28.75 (37.54)
 26 Han, Joyce             13 MST~              2:29.82             
                 32.98      1:11.08 (38.10)
        1:50.66 (39.58)     2:29.82 (39.16)
 27 Marton, Kaitlin        13 CLUB WARRIORS     2:29.95             
                 33.50      1:11.77 (38.27)
        1:51.16 (39.39)     2:29.95 (38.79)
 28 Wilson, Olivia         14 BTSC              2:31.56             
                 33.61      1:11.62 (38.01)
        1:51.75 (40.13)     2:31.56 (39.81)
 29 Ostafin, Skylar        13 MSSAC             2:31.74             
                 34.32      1:11.94 (37.62)
        1:52.51 (40.57)     2:31.74 (39.23)
 30 Willms, Tasmin         14 MSSAC             2:32.38             
                 34.20      1:12.94 (38.74)
        1:52.52 (39.58)     2:32.38 (39.86)
 31 McCollum Siegfried, E  13 MSSAC             2:32.84             
                 35.21      1:14.02 (38.81)
        1:53.51 (39.49)     2:32.84 (39.33)
 32 Suntoke, Farha         14 MSSAC             2:32.91             
                 34.86      1:13.57 (38.71)
        1:53.59 (40.02)     2:32.91 (39.32)
 33 Wang, Avril            13 RHSD              2:32.98             
                 34.83      1:14.19 (39.36)
        1:54.17 (39.98)     2:32.98 (38.81)
 34 Smith, Payton          14 BTSC              2:32.99             
                 35.76      1:14.74 (38.98)
        1:54.93 (40.19)     2:32.99 (38.06)
 35 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC             2:34.02             
                 34.02      1:13.96 (39.94)
        1:53.92 (39.96)     2:34.02 (40.10)
 36 Lai, Rachel            14 MST~              2:35.51             
                 36.30      1:16.15 (39.85)
        1:56.47 (40.32)     2:35.51 (39.04)
 37 Haghverdian, Nairi     13 TORCH             2:35.70             
                 34.36      1:13.37 (39.01)
        1:54.88 (41.51)     2:35.70 (40.82)
 38 Mullen, Macy           14 TRENT-ON          2:38.27             
                 34.79      1:15.25 (40.46)
        1:56.84 (41.59)     2:38.27 (41.43)
 39 Toderel, Sierra        13 MSSAC             2:38.36             
                 35.97      1:15.98 (40.01)
        1:57.55 (41.57)     2:38.36 (40.81)
 40 Tripp, Julia           13 CCSC              2:38.90             
                 35.97      1:17.20 (41.23)
        1:58.81 (41.61)     2:38.90 (40.09)
 41 Meleka, Emma           14 MSSAC             2:41.16             
                 35.90      1:16.27 (40.37)
        1:59.27 (43.00)     2:41.16 (41.89)
 42 Kapralos, Felicianna   13 MSSAC             2:41.19             
                 34.90      1:16.60 (41.70)
        1:59.31 (42.71)     2:41.19 (41.88)
 43 Chen, Audrey           14 MSSAC             2:41.48             
                 34.36      1:15.47 (41.11)
        1:58.44 (42.97)     2:41.48 (43.04)
 44 Filippa, Celia         14 TORCH             2:44.07             
                 37.42      1:20.28 (42.86)
        2:04.25 (43.97)     2:44.07 (39.82)
 45 Chalmers, Sophie       14 CREST             2:46.33             
                 36.66      1:18.97 (42.31)
        2:03.25 (44.28)     2:46.33 (43.08)
 46 Munro, McKenna         14 CCSC              2:46.34             
                 36.74      1:20.28 (43.54)
        2:04.57 (44.29)     2:46.34 (41.77)
 47 Farrell, Sarah         13 MSSAC             2:46.46             
                 37.54      1:21.13 (43.59)
        2:06.76 (45.63)     2:46.46 (39.70)
 48 MacKinnon, Sofia       13 CREST             2:47.39             
                 38.14      1:22.09 (43.95)
        2:05.38 (43.29)     2:47.39 (42.01)
 49 Czapinski, Paulina     14 UNON              2:55.45             
                 37.76      1:22.38 (44.62)
        2:09.73 (47.35)     2:55.45 (45.72)
 50 Hakim, Aisha           13 MSSAC             2:56.00             
                 39.18      1:24.60 (45.42)
        2:11.50 (46.90)     2:56.00 (44.50)
 51 Fortier, Florence      13 OTTSC             2:58.32             
                 37.75      1:22.62 (44.87)
        2:11.06 (48.44)     2:58.32 (47.26)
 52 Reiach, Mary           13 MSSAC             2:58.83             
                 39.06      1:24.57 (45.51)
        2:12.06 (47.49)     2:58.83 (46.77)
 53 Bazydlo, Caroline      13 MSSAC             3:08.23             
                 41.95      1:31.61 (49.66)
        2:19.94 (48.33)     3:08.23 (48.29)
 54 Anderson, Isabel       13 MSSAC             3:13.17             
                 42.92      1:32.63 (49.71)
        2:23.00 (50.37)     3:13.17 (50.17)
 55 Mirza, Zoya            13 MSSAC             3:33.18             
                 43.85      1:39.67 (55.82)
        2:38.10 (58.43)     3:33.18 (55.08)
 -- Gulyas, Greta          13 RAMAC                 NS              
 -- Bird, Taylor           14 CREST                 NS              
 -- Brown, Danika          13 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Prince, Jamie          13 BAD                   NS              
 -- Hrelja, Julia          13 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Porter, Jennifer       14 DUCKS                 NS              
 -- Han, Rui               14 MST~                  NS              
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meklensek, Tori        17 CLUB WARRIORS     2:11.61    2:06.64    5  
                 29.44      1:01.36 (31.92)
        1:34.25 (32.89)     2:06.64 (32.39)
  2 Hunter, Jordyn         16 BTSC              2:13.16    2:11.22    2  
                 30.71      1:03.90 (33.19)
        1:38.15 (34.25)     2:11.22 (33.07)
  3 Eggers, Ajete          15 BTSC              2:14.29    2:11.85    1  
                 31.38      1:04.65 (33.27)
        1:38.84 (34.19)     2:11.85 (33.01)
  4 liu, Meredith          15 RHSD              2:13.91    2:14.31  
                 30.80      1:04.87 (34.07)
        1:40.00 (35.13)     2:14.31 (34.31)
  5 Tom, Megan             18 SLSC              2:16.01    2:14.76  
                 31.86      1:06.28 (34.42)
        1:40.16 (33.88)     2:14.76 (34.60)
  6 Chayer, Rachel         15 TRENT-ON          2:16.76    2:14.83  
                 31.40      1:05.61 (34.21)
        1:40.56 (34.95)     2:14.83 (34.27)
  7 Payne, Grace           15 CLUB WARRIORS     2:15.38    2:15.02  
                 31.52      1:06.05 (34.53)
        1:40.42 (34.37)     2:15.02 (34.60)
  8 Saarloos, Ageliki      17 MSSAC             2:17.78    2:16.47  
                 32.25      1:06.61 (34.36)
        1:41.85 (35.24)     2:16.47 (34.62)
  9 Oldham, Kirsten        15 MSSAC             2:16.90    2:17.24  
                 31.91      1:06.43 (34.52)
        1:41.61 (35.18)     2:17.24 (35.63)
 10 Manzella, Bridget      17 MSSAC             2:15.79    2:21.04  
                 32.49      1:08.27 (35.78)
        1:44.96 (36.69)     2:21.04 (36.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lejambe, Emily         16 SLSC              2:20.52    2:17.01  
                 32.41      1:07.55 (35.14)
        1:43.11 (35.56)     2:17.01 (33.90)
 12 Diamond, Natalia       17 DUCKS             2:22.73    2:17.55  
                 31.93      1:06.98 (35.05)
        1:42.62 (35.64)     2:17.55 (34.93)
 13 Potter, Laura          15 CYPS              2:20.27    2:18.43  
                 31.11      1:05.79 (34.68)
        1:42.03 (36.24)     2:18.43 (36.40)
 14 Bertrim, Ali           15 SLSC              2:20.98    2:18.53  
                 32.27      1:07.08 (34.81)
        1:42.96 (35.88)     2:18.53 (35.57)
 15 Kmiecik, Erin          17 BTSC              2:21.30    2:20.06  
                 32.46      1:07.78 (35.32)
        1:44.17 (36.39)     2:20.06 (35.89)
 16 Abbott, Hailey         15 CCSC              2:22.18    2:20.27  
                 31.79      1:07.45 (35.66)
        1:43.66 (36.21)     2:20.27 (36.61)
 17 McPhee, Melissa        15 MSSAC             2:23.94    2:21.79  
                 32.97      1:08.63 (35.66)
        1:45.25 (36.62)     2:21.79 (36.54)
 18 Meleka, Celine         15 MSSAC             2:25.34    2:24.35  
                 32.96      1:09.81 (36.85)
        1:46.48 (36.67)     2:24.35 (37.87)
 19 Hollick, Veronica      17 MSSAC             2:23.43    2:24.50  
                 32.28      1:08.90 (36.62)
        1:46.95 (38.05)     2:24.50 (37.55)
 20 Tinney, Ashley         16 CREST             2:25.93    2:24.54  
                 33.22      1:10.32 (37.10)
        1:48.20 (37.88)     2:24.54 (36.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Goldring, Allyson      16 MUSAC             2:24.01             
                 32.39      1:09.45 (37.06)
        1:46.66 (37.21)     2:24.01 (37.35)
 21 Romano, Evelyn         15 MSSAC             2:25.46             
                 33.23      1:10.70 (37.47)
        1:48.23 (37.53)     2:25.46 (37.23)
 22 Ozkaya, Sevval         15 TORCH             2:25.70             
                 33.26      1:10.95 (37.69)
        1:49.08 (38.13)     2:25.70 (36.62)
 24 Newton, Natalee        16 BTSC              2:26.64             
                 33.61      1:10.78 (37.17)
        1:49.55 (38.77)     2:26.64 (37.09)
 25 LeBlanc, Sydney        16 DUCKS             2:26.85             
                 32.77      1:09.79 (37.02)
        1:48.05 (38.26)     2:26.85 (38.80)
 26 Howell, Abby           17 BTSC              2:27.44             
                 33.93      1:11.54 (37.61)
        1:50.07 (38.53)     2:27.44 (37.37)
 27 Hall, Jaelyn           16 CLUB WARRIORS     2:27.81             
                 33.71      1:10.98 (37.27)
        1:50.07 (39.09)     2:27.81 (37.74)
 28 Fowke, Mackenzie       16 SLSC              2:28.91             
                 33.67      1:10.69 (37.02)
        1:49.80 (39.11)     2:28.91 (39.11)
 29 Gheorghe-Kireanu, Jus  16 DUCKS             2:29.45             
                 32.73      1:10.31 (37.58)
        1:49.38 (39.07)     2:29.45 (40.07)
 30 Fawcett, Jillian       15 CCSC              2:33.14             
                 36.88      1:15.47 (38.59)
        1:55.72 (40.25)     2:33.14 (37.42)
 31 Fromm, Kiera           15 BTSC              2:34.86             
                 35.60      1:15.36 (39.76)
        1:55.88 (40.52)     2:34.86 (38.98)
 32 Vorobyeva, Alexandra   15 RAMAC             2:36.57             
                 36.15      1:16.01 (39.86)
        1:56.68 (40.67)     2:36.57 (39.89)
 33 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              2:38.09             
                 35.15      1:15.03 (39.88)
        1:56.26 (41.23)     2:38.09 (41.83)
 34 Ntregkas, Katerina     15 MSSAC             2:41.12             
                 34.56      1:15.83 (41.27)
        1:58.26 (42.43)     2:41.12 (42.86)
 35 Butter, Jasneet        17 MSSAC             2:53.66             
                 38.43      1:20.70 (42.27)
        2:07.55 (46.85)     2:53.66 (46.11)
 -- Macey, Paris           16 SLSC                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 28   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            13
  3. Club Warriors                      11   4. Ottawa Swim Club                   10
  5. Crest Swimming                      7   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5
  6. Swimming Dragons                    5   6. Ramac Aquatic Club                  5
  9. Mississauga Aquatic                 4  10. Mallards Swim Team                  3
 11. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      2  12. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                1
 12. Torch Swimming                      1