City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           5/18/2019 - 8:11 PM
       Dr. Ralph Hicken Swim International - 5/16/2019 to 5/19/2019        
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortez, David          12 FNQ               9:49.21    9:34.53    5  
                 32.32      1:09.13 (36.81)
        1:46.22 (37.09)     2:22.95 (36.73)
        2:59.63 (36.68)     3:35.92 (36.29)
        4:12.58 (36.66)     4:49.14 (36.56)
        5:25.77 (36.63)     6:02.32 (36.55)
        6:38.37 (36.05)     7:14.49 (36.12)
        7:50.54 (36.05)     8:26.20 (35.66)
        9:01.28 (35.08)     9:34.53 (33.25)
  2 Bérubé, Thomas         12 FNQ               9:51.71    9:44.38    2  
                 31.90      1:07.58 (35.68)
        1:43.98 (36.40)     2:20.32 (36.34)
        2:57.10 (36.78)     3:34.37 (37.27)
        4:11.79 (37.42)     4:49.11 (37.32)
        5:26.36 (37.25)     6:03.78 (37.42)
        6:41.26 (37.48)     7:18.72 (37.46)
        7:56.40 (37.68)     8:33.66 (37.26)
        9:09.42 (35.76)     9:44.38 (34.96)
  3 Rusu, Eduard-Daniel    12 FNQ              10:41.58   10:06.59    1  
                 33.47      1:10.61 (37.14)
        1:48.49 (37.88)     2:27.54 (39.05)
        3:06.23 (38.69)     3:45.42 (39.19)
        4:23.46 (38.04)     5:02.88 (39.42)
        5:41.18 (38.30)     6:20.19 (39.01)
        6:57.73 (37.54)     7:36.22 (38.49)
        8:13.59 (37.37)     8:51.56 (37.97)
        9:29.15 (37.59)    10:06.59 (37.44)
  4 Miekus, Mark           12 MSSAC            10:52.60   10:11.31  
                 32.76      1:10.42 (37.66)
        1:49.63 (39.21)     2:28.64 (39.01)
        3:07.54 (38.90)     3:46.83 (39.29)
        4:26.09 (39.26)     5:05.13 (39.04)
        5:43.93 (38.80)     6:22.85 (38.92)
        7:02.21 (39.36)     7:41.08 (38.87)
        8:20.39 (39.31)     8:59.22 (38.83)
        9:36.27 (37.05)    10:11.31 (35.04)
  5 Mitchell, James        12 MUSAC            10:20.98   10:12.45  
                 32.89      1:10.66 (37.77)
        1:49.39 (38.73)     2:29.36 (39.97)
        3:07.98 (38.62)     3:47.10 (39.12)
        4:25.28 (38.18)     5:05.48 (40.20)
        5:43.54 (38.06)     6:22.32 (38.78)
        7:00.73 (38.41)     7:39.69 (38.96)
        8:17.47 (37.78)     8:56.93 (39.46)
        9:34.71 (37.78)    10:12.45 (37.74)
  6 Schinkelshoek, Camero  12 CYPS             10:39.57   10:27.97  
                 32.00      1:08.66 (36.66)
        1:46.05 (37.39)     2:24.96 (38.91)
        3:04.71 (39.75)     3:44.45 (39.74)
        4:23.59 (39.14)     5:03.52 (39.93)
        5:43.31 (39.79)     6:24.44 (41.13)
        7:04.72 (40.28)     7:45.27 (40.55)
        8:26.45 (41.18)     9:07.25 (40.80)
        9:47.63 (40.38)    10:27.97 (40.34)
  7 Loewen, Jack           12 CREST            10:40.43   10:38.83  
                 35.14      1:14.85 (39.71)
        1:54.29 (39.44)     2:34.49 (40.20)
        3:15.20 (40.71)     3:55.45 (40.25)
        4:36.16 (40.71)     5:17.76 (41.60)
        5:58.69 (40.93)     6:39.50 (40.81)
        7:20.93 (41.43)     8:00.55 (39.62)
        8:41.47 (40.92)     9:22.11 (40.64)
       10:01.60 (39.49)    10:38.83 (37.23)
  8 Ironside, Connor       12 MSSAC            11:04.11   10:42.49  
                 35.97      1:16.49 (40.52)
        1:57.76 (41.27)     2:39.16 (41.40)
        3:20.41 (41.25)     4:01.85 (41.44)
        4:42.74 (40.89)     5:23.63 (40.89)
        6:04.90 (41.27)     6:44.45 (39.55)
        7:24.53 (40.08)     8:04.37 (39.84)
        8:45.49 (41.12)     9:25.28 (39.79)
       10:05.31 (40.03)    10:42.49 (37.18)
  9 Wang, Kevin            12 MST~             11:04.62   10:47.32  
                 33.29      1:12.79 (39.50)
        1:51.46 (38.67)     2:30.79 (39.33)
        3:11.02 (40.23)     3:52.09 (41.07)
        4:32.85 (40.76)     5:14.30 (41.45)
        5:55.30 (41.00)     6:38.00 (42.70)
        7:19.46 (41.46)     8:02.18 (42.72)
        8:43.49 (41.31)     9:26.00 (42.51)
       10:07.40 (41.40)    10:47.32 (39.92)
 10 Pineiro, Lucas         12 MSSAC            11:17.53   10:51.17  
                 35.12      1:14.69 (39.57)
        1:55.42 (40.73)     2:36.81 (41.39)
        3:18.61 (41.80)     3:59.91 (41.30)
        4:41.26 (41.35)     5:22.51 (41.25)
        6:04.22 (41.71)     6:45.32 (41.10)
        7:26.94 (41.62)     8:08.29 (41.35)
        8:49.74 (41.45)     9:30.93 (41.19)
       10:11.31 (40.38)    10:51.17 (39.86)
 11 Luzuriaga, Sebastian   12 MSSAC            11:44.66   11:01.50  
                 36.24      1:17.73 (41.49)
        1:58.62 (40.89)     2:40.22 (41.60)
        3:21.35 (41.13)     4:04.08 (42.73)
        4:45.56 (41.48)     5:28.35 (42.79)
        6:09.70 (41.35)     6:52.61 (42.91)
        7:33.69 (41.08)     8:15.85 (42.16)
        8:56.93 (41.08)     9:39.33 (42.40)
       10:20.56 (41.23)    11:01.50 (40.94)
 12 Santamaria, Nigel      12 MSSAC            12:00.00   11:15.49  
                 35.05      1:15.03 (39.98)
        1:56.08 (41.05)     2:37.92 (41.84)
        3:21.13 (43.21)     4:04.04 (42.91)
        4:46.35 (42.31)     5:30.89 (44.54)
        6:14.60 (43.71)     6:58.88 (44.28)
        7:43.44 (44.56)     8:27.06 (43.62)
        9:10.33 (43.27)     9:53.17 (42.84)
       10:35.14 (41.97)    11:15.49 (40.35)
 13 Chan, Seamus           12 MSSAC            12:05.00   11:35.75  
              37.74 ( )   2:52.52 (2:14.78)
            2:06.71 ( )   4:21.53 (2:14.82)
            3:36.45 ( )   5:50.49 (2:14.04)
            5:05.84 ( )   7:19.52 (2:13.68)
            6:35.27 ( )   8:48.23 (2:12.96)
            8:03.78 ( )  10:16.11 (2:12.33)
            9:32.85 ( )                    
           10:57.01 ( )    11:35.75 (38.74)
 14 Mackenzie, Dominic     12 OTTSC            12:00.00   12:05.30  
                                1:25.31 ( )
                                2:54.14 ( )
      5:14.51 (2:20.37)         4:27.12 ( )
      6:45.02 (2:17.90)         6:01.34 ( )
      8:20.29 (2:18.95)         7:32.98 ( )
      9:52.54 (2:19.56)         9:05.00 ( )
     11:22.77 (2:17.77)        10:37.58 ( )
     12:05.30 (1:27.72)                    
 15 Ottodinoto, Alexander  12 BTSC             13:14.66   12:44.56  
              40.57 ( )                    
            2:15.27 ( )     3:02.96 (47.69)
        3:51.75 (48.79)     4:39.79 (48.04)
        5:28.73 (48.94)     6:17.51 (48.78)
                                7:56.55 ( )
        8:44.06 (47.51)     9:34.75 (50.69)
       10:24.18 (49.43)    11:13.43 (49.25)
       11:59.54 (46.11)    12:44.56 (45.02)
 -- Usher, Gavin           12 BTSC             11:01.09         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Labarre, Tristan       14 FNQ               9:02.41    9:00.96    5  
                 31.02      1:05.14 (34.12)
        1:39.53 (34.39)     2:13.65 (34.12)
        2:48.26 (34.61)     3:21.69 (33.43)
        3:55.93 (34.24)     4:30.14 (34.21)
        5:04.44 (34.30)     5:38.49 (34.05)
        6:13.12 (34.63)     6:47.39 (34.27)
        7:21.18 (33.79)     7:55.25 (34.07)
        8:28.65 (33.40)     9:00.96 (32.31)
  2 Feddag, Hocine         14 FNQ               9:15.79    9:02.80    2  
                 30.40      1:03.51 (33.11)
        1:38.06 (34.55)     2:12.48 (34.42)
        2:46.04 (33.56)     3:20.46 (34.42)
        3:55.25 (34.79)     4:29.71 (34.46)
        5:03.56 (33.85)     5:38.18 (34.62)
        6:12.89 (34.71)     6:47.46 (34.57)
        7:21.72 (34.26)     7:56.24 (34.52)
        8:30.11 (33.87)     9:02.80 (32.69)
  3 Talosig, John Alexand  14 PSLC              9:06.55    9:07.92    1  
                 30.64      1:04.65 (34.01)
        1:38.54 (33.89)     2:12.62 (34.08)
        2:46.59 (33.97)     3:21.45 (34.86)
        3:55.69 (34.24)     4:30.51 (34.82)
        5:04.80 (34.29)     5:39.84 (35.04)
        6:14.86 (35.02)     6:49.62 (34.76)
        7:24.21 (34.59)     7:59.02 (34.81)
        8:34.55 (35.53)     9:07.92 (33.37)
  4 Lamonde, Ludovic       14 FNQ               9:12.68    9:18.67  
                 31.34      1:05.74 (34.40)
        1:41.18 (35.44)     2:15.88 (34.70)
        2:50.91 (35.03)     3:26.32 (35.41)
        4:02.04 (35.72)     4:37.45 (35.41)
        5:12.92 (35.47)     5:48.19 (35.27)
        6:23.83 (35.64)     6:59.09 (35.26)
        7:35.12 (36.03)     8:10.19 (35.07)
        8:45.43 (35.24)     9:18.67 (33.24)
  5 Powalowski, Mateusz    13 MSSAC             9:26.51    9:20.55  
                 31.07      1:05.66 (34.59)
        1:40.63 (34.97)     2:15.92 (35.29)
        2:51.95 (36.03)     3:28.17 (36.22)
        4:03.96 (35.79)     4:39.76 (35.80)
        5:15.38 (35.62)     5:51.22 (35.84)
        6:27.00 (35.78)     7:02.69 (35.69)
        7:37.77 (35.08)     8:13.31 (35.54)
        8:47.58 (34.27)     9:20.55 (32.97)
  6 Opara, Amadi           13 TORCH             9:29.66    9:30.09  
                 31.76      1:06.41 (34.65)
        1:41.25 (34.84)     2:16.87 (35.62)
        2:52.66 (35.79)     3:28.95 (36.29)
        4:04.86 (35.91)     4:40.99 (36.13)
        5:16.72 (35.73)     5:52.84 (36.12)
        6:29.22 (36.38)     7:05.66 (36.44)
        7:41.71 (36.05)     8:18.49 (36.78)
        8:54.98 (36.49)     9:30.09 (35.11)
  7 Boddy, Ethan           14 BTSC              9:25.06    9:34.71  
                 29.73      1:04.57 (34.84)
        1:41.30 (36.73)     2:18.10 (36.80)
        2:55.12 (37.02)     3:32.14 (37.02)
        4:08.71 (36.57)     4:46.10 (37.39)
        5:23.15 (37.05)     5:59.16 (36.01)
        6:36.56 (37.40)     7:12.97 (36.41)
        7:49.98 (37.01)     8:26.78 (36.80)
        9:03.13 (36.35)     9:34.71 (31.58)
  8 Spiers, Aidan          13 MUSAC            10:28.00    9:45.71  
                 31.32      1:07.28 (35.96)
        1:44.52 (37.24)     2:21.54 (37.02)
        2:59.63 (38.09)     3:37.53 (37.90)
        4:15.78 (38.25)     4:53.62 (37.84)
        5:30.78 (37.16)     6:07.78 (37.00)
        6:45.20 (37.42)     7:21.97 (36.77)
        7:58.07 (36.10)     8:35.03 (36.96)
        9:10.65 (35.62)     9:45.71 (35.06)
  9 Debroux, William       13 BTSC              9:57.02    9:55.05  
                 33.61      1:11.48 (37.87)
        1:49.74 (38.26)     2:27.58 (37.84)
        3:05.47 (37.89)     3:43.52 (38.05)
        4:21.61 (38.09)     4:58.89 (37.28)
        5:36.86 (37.97)     6:14.56 (37.70)
        6:52.14 (37.58)     7:29.35 (37.21)
        8:06.84 (37.49)     8:43.85 (37.01)
        9:21.10 (37.25)     9:55.05 (33.95)
 10 Wang, Marshal          14 RHSD             10:25.45    9:56.57  
                 33.33      1:09.69 (36.36)
        1:47.81 (38.12)     2:24.84 (37.03)
        3:02.03 (37.19)     3:39.18 (37.15)
        4:16.80 (37.62)     4:54.53 (37.73)
        5:32.30 (37.77)     6:11.06 (38.76)
        6:49.03 (37.97)     7:27.23 (38.20)
        8:05.84 (38.61)     8:43.94 (38.10)
        9:20.20 (36.26)     9:56.57 (36.37)
 11 Ciorogariu, Cristian   13 CLUB WARRIORS    10:31.46   10:05.10  
                 33.09      1:10.66 (37.57)
        1:49.47 (38.81)     2:27.84 (38.37)
        3:06.74 (38.90)     3:45.08 (38.34)
        4:23.75 (38.67)     5:02.01 (38.26)
        5:40.59 (38.58)     6:18.42 (37.83)
        6:57.12 (38.70)     7:35.23 (38.11)
        8:13.46 (38.23)     8:51.07 (37.61)
        9:28.92 (37.85)    10:05.10 (36.18)
 12 May, Nathan            14 MSSAC            10:35.00   10:11.11  
                 32.67      1:10.10 (37.43)
        1:48.93 (38.83)     2:27.71 (38.78)
        3:07.70 (39.99)     3:46.26 (38.56)
        4:26.50 (40.24)     5:04.74 (38.24)
        5:43.64 (38.90)     6:23.15 (39.51)
        7:02.40 (39.25)     7:41.04 (38.64)
        8:19.54 (38.50)     8:57.08 (37.54)
        9:35.62 (38.54)    10:11.11 (35.49)
 13 Trottier, Zain-Olivie  14 MSSAC            10:09.65   10:15.97  
                 32.31      1:08.56 (36.25)
        1:45.97 (37.41)     2:23.48 (37.51)
        3:01.36 (37.88)     3:39.32 (37.96)
        4:18.08 (38.76)     4:56.97 (38.89)
        5:37.06 (40.09)     6:16.60 (39.54)
        6:57.00 (40.40)     7:36.94 (39.94)
        8:17.77 (40.83)     8:57.56 (39.79)
        9:37.20 (39.64)    10:15.97 (38.77)
 14 Ciorogariu, Andrei     13 CLUB WARRIORS    10:52.28   10:34.15  
                 35.03      1:14.43 (39.40)
        1:54.59 (40.16)     2:34.60 (40.01)
        3:14.83 (40.23)     3:55.22 (40.39)
        4:36.05 (40.83)     5:16.42 (40.37)
        5:56.63 (40.21)     6:36.48 (39.85)
        7:17.01 (40.53)     7:57.29 (40.28)
        8:37.45 (40.16)     9:17.33 (39.88)
        9:56.75 (39.42)    10:34.15 (37.40)
 15 cao, Richard           13 RHSD             10:52.55   10:51.86  
                 35.95      1:15.84 (39.89)
        1:56.61 (40.77)     2:37.35 (40.74)
        3:19.77 (42.42)     4:00.23 (40.46)
        4:41.91 (41.68)     5:24.33 (42.42)
        6:05.64 (41.31)     6:46.64 (41.00)
        7:29.17 (42.53)     8:10.28 (41.11)
        8:51.16 (40.88)     9:32.89 (41.73)
       10:12.94 (40.05)    10:51.86 (38.92)
 16 Gu, Alec               13 MSSAC            10:52.00   10:58.14  
                 36.38      1:16.28 (39.90)
        1:57.78 (41.50)     2:39.42 (41.64)
        3:20.68 (41.26)     4:04.78 (44.10)
        4:47.26 (42.48)     5:29.69 (42.43)
        6:12.87 (43.18)     6:54.81 (41.94)
        7:36.26 (41.45)     8:18.13 (41.87)
        8:59.40 (41.27)     9:40.78 (41.38)
       10:20.02 (39.24)    10:58.14 (38.12)
 17 Dumont, Eric           13 MSSAC            10:52.58   11:14.90  
                 33.98      1:13.87 (39.89)
        1:54.97 (41.10)     2:36.91 (41.94)
        3:19.84 (42.93)     4:02.81 (42.97)
        4:45.87 (43.06)     5:29.71 (43.84)
        6:12.79 (43.08)     6:56.80 (44.01)
        7:40.84 (44.04)     8:25.39 (44.55)
        9:08.39 (43.00)     9:52.39 (44.00)
       10:34.13 (41.74)    11:14.90 (40.77)
 18 Ngo, Darin             13 MSSAC            10:52.00   11:27.90  
                 34.60      1:14.86 (40.26)
        1:57.18 (42.32)     2:40.51 (43.33)
        3:25.65 (45.14)     4:09.49 (43.84)
        4:53.97 (44.48)     5:38.67 (44.70)
        6:22.39 (43.72)     7:07.52 (45.13)
        7:51.81 (44.29)     8:37.09 (45.28)
        9:20.51 (43.42)    10:04.22 (43.71)
       10:46.33 (42.11)    11:27.90 (41.57)
 -- Chau, Phillip          14 MSSAC            10:34.09         NS  
 -- Fonseca, Alexander     13 MSSAC            10:43.31         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Declan         17 OTTSC             9:10.15    8:49.98    5  
                 29.79      1:03.49 (33.70)
        1:36.72 (33.23)     2:10.60 (33.88)
        2:43.89 (33.29)     3:17.82 (33.93)
        3:50.84 (33.02)     4:24.72 (33.88)
        4:57.36 (32.64)     5:31.42 (34.06)
        6:04.40 (32.98)     6:38.37 (33.97)
        7:11.43 (33.06)     7:45.81 (34.38)
        8:18.43 (32.62)     8:49.98 (31.55)
  2 Loewen, Benjamin       15 CREST             8:57.15    8:52.53    2  
                 30.95      1:04.73 (33.78)
        1:38.49 (33.76)     2:12.18 (33.69)
        2:45.75 (33.57)     3:19.84 (34.09)
        3:53.57 (33.73)     4:26.98 (33.41)
        5:00.99 (34.01)     5:34.72 (33.73)
        6:08.67 (33.95)     6:42.48 (33.81)
        7:16.15 (33.67)     7:49.95 (33.80)
        8:22.80 (32.85)     8:52.53 (29.73)
  3 Stone, Kieran          16 CLUB WARRIORS     8:46.79    8:53.75    1  
                 30.59      1:04.04 (33.45)
        1:37.80 (33.76)     2:11.48 (33.68)
        2:45.21 (33.73)     3:19.09 (33.88)
        3:52.79 (33.70)     4:26.64 (33.85)
        5:00.49 (33.85)     5:34.40 (33.91)
        6:08.35 (33.95)     6:42.40 (34.05)
        7:15.99 (33.59)     7:49.74 (33.75)
        8:22.50 (32.76)     8:53.75 (31.25)
  4 Jansen, Ruben          17 BAD               8:53.05    8:53.84  
                 29.55      1:02.88 (33.33)
        1:37.18 (34.30)     2:11.06 (33.88)
        2:44.83 (33.77)     3:18.63 (33.80)
        3:52.78 (34.15)     4:26.87 (34.09)
        5:00.84 (33.97)     5:34.47 (33.63)
        6:08.34 (33.87)     6:42.52 (34.18)
        7:16.29 (33.77)     7:49.64 (33.35)
        8:22.68 (33.04)     8:53.84 (31.16)
  5 Perreault, Alexandre   20 OTTSC             9:10.00    8:54.23  
                 29.92      1:03.13 (33.21)
        1:37.33 (34.20)     2:10.44 (33.11)
        2:44.40 (33.96)     3:17.86 (33.46)
        3:51.92 (34.06)     4:25.46 (33.54)
        5:00.02 (34.56)     5:34.62 (34.60)
        6:09.53 (34.91)     6:43.95 (34.42)
        7:18.18 (34.23)     7:51.48 (33.30)
        8:25.20 (33.72)     8:54.23 (29.03)
  6 Bell, Tyler            16 CLUB WARRIORS     9:13.33    9:01.79  
                 30.12      1:04.25 (34.13)
        1:38.08 (33.83)     2:12.53 (34.45)
        2:46.38 (33.85)     3:20.81 (34.43)
        3:55.01 (34.20)     4:29.72 (34.71)
        5:03.83 (34.11)     5:38.67 (34.84)
        6:12.60 (33.93)     6:47.43 (34.83)
        7:21.40 (33.97)     7:56.07 (34.67)
        8:29.11 (33.04)     9:01.79 (32.68)
  7 Xu, Daniel Guofan      16 MST~              9:20.95    9:14.34  
                 30.99      1:04.77 (33.78)
        1:39.25 (34.48)     2:14.14 (34.89)
        2:48.39 (34.25)     3:23.14 (34.75)
        3:58.35 (35.21)     4:33.77 (35.42)
        5:08.46 (34.69)     5:44.49 (36.03)
        6:19.53 (35.04)     6:54.35 (34.82)
        7:29.73 (35.38)     8:05.17 (35.44)
        8:39.88 (34.71)     9:14.34 (34.46)
  8 Jackson, Elliott       15 OTTSC             9:14.38    9:18.71  
                 31.94      1:06.30 (34.36)
        1:41.35 (35.05)     2:16.18 (34.83)
        2:51.32 (35.14)     3:26.63 (35.31)
        4:02.07 (35.44)     4:37.16 (35.09)
        5:12.66 (35.50)     5:48.01 (35.35)
        6:23.67 (35.66)     6:59.13 (35.46)
        7:34.57 (35.44)     8:10.10 (35.53)
        8:45.44 (35.34)     9:18.71 (33.27)
  9 Jansen, Olaf           16 BAD               9:30.85    9:18.86  
                 30.48      1:05.62 (35.14)
        1:40.83 (35.21)     2:16.36 (35.53)
        2:51.47 (35.11)     3:27.18 (35.71)
        4:01.90 (34.72)     4:37.63 (35.73)
        5:12.85 (35.22)     5:48.08 (35.23)
        6:23.43 (35.35)     6:59.41 (35.98)
        7:34.46 (35.05)     8:09.98 (35.52)
        8:44.70 (34.72)     9:18.86 (34.16)
 10 Johnston, Andrew       16 BTSC              9:17.39    9:19.61  
                 28.90      1:01.95 (33.05)
        1:36.87 (34.92)     2:11.85 (34.98)
        2:47.77 (35.92)     3:23.22 (35.45)
        3:59.54 (36.32)     4:35.53 (35.99)
        5:12.18 (36.65)     5:48.03 (35.85)
        6:24.36 (36.33)     7:00.47 (36.11)
        7:36.50 (36.03)     8:12.09 (35.59)
        8:47.76 (35.67)     9:19.61 (31.85)
 11 Martin, Rhys           15 OTTSC             9:30.27    9:35.04  
                 32.40      1:08.50 (36.10)
        1:45.75 (37.25)     2:22.53 (36.78)
        2:59.35 (36.82)     3:36.35 (37.00)
        4:13.10 (36.75)     4:49.98 (36.88)
        5:26.18 (36.20)     6:02.64 (36.46)
        6:38.84 (36.20)     7:15.42 (36.58)
        7:51.19 (35.77)     8:27.06 (35.87)
        9:01.62 (34.56)     9:35.04 (33.42)
 12 Serré, Jack            16 BTSC              9:27.03    9:38.07  
                 31.07      1:06.15 (35.08)
        1:42.09 (35.94)     2:18.72 (36.63)
        2:54.86 (36.14)     3:31.94 (37.08)
        4:08.62 (36.68)     4:46.13 (37.51)
        5:23.05 (36.92)     6:00.22 (37.17)
        6:37.28 (37.06)     7:14.43 (37.15)
        7:50.64 (36.21)     8:27.68 (37.04)
        9:03.72 (36.04)     9:38.07 (34.35)
 13 Doucette, Owen         16 OTTSC             9:53.96    9:54.95  
                 32.60      1:08.58 (35.98)
        1:45.71 (37.13)     2:23.20 (37.49)
        3:00.58 (37.38)     3:37.99 (37.41)
        4:15.60 (37.61)     4:53.05 (37.45)
        5:30.99 (37.94)     6:09.21 (38.22)
        6:47.79 (38.58)     7:26.48 (38.69)
        8:05.32 (38.84)     8:42.87 (37.55)
        9:20.08 (37.21)     9:54.95 (34.87)
 14 Mitchell, Aidan        18 CCSC             10:04.99    9:59.68  
                 29.67      1:04.13 (34.46)
        1:40.41 (36.28)     2:17.86 (37.45)
        2:55.18 (37.32)     3:33.55 (38.37)
        4:11.48 (37.93)     4:50.60 (39.12)
        5:28.72 (38.12)     6:07.84 (39.12)
        6:46.50 (38.66)     7:26.18 (39.68)
        8:04.39 (38.21)     8:43.90 (39.51)
        9:21.21 (37.31)     9:59.68 (38.47)
 15 Turner, Patrick        15 TRENT-ON          9:59.16   10:05.94  
                 33.19      1:09.54 (36.35)
        1:47.17 (37.63)     2:25.11 (37.94)
        3:03.64 (38.53)     3:41.04 (37.40)
        4:20.21 (39.17)     4:57.99 (37.78)
        5:36.71 (38.72)     6:15.23 (38.52)
        6:55.00 (39.77)     7:33.62 (38.62)
        8:12.88 (39.26)     8:51.05 (38.17)
        9:29.38 (38.33)    10:05.94 (36.56)
 16 Wright, Liam           16 CREST            10:15.02   10:35.48  
                 33.69      1:10.86 (37.17)
        1:49.65 (38.79)     2:28.86 (39.21)
        3:08.45 (39.59)     3:47.90 (39.45)
        4:28.81 (40.91)     5:09.73 (40.92)
        5:50.51 (40.78)     6:31.37 (40.86)
        7:12.85 (41.48)     7:53.93 (41.08)
        8:34.96 (41.03)     9:15.21 (40.25)
        9:55.90 (40.69)    10:35.48 (39.58)
 17 Mendoza, Jaden         15 MSSAC            10:10.00   11:07.43  
                 33.83      1:13.57 (39.74)
        1:54.44 (40.87)     2:36.69 (42.25)
        3:19.26 (42.57)     4:01.88 (42.62)
        4:45.07 (43.19)     5:28.10 (43.03)
        6:10.67 (42.57)     6:54.21 (43.54)
        7:37.17 (42.96)     8:20.88 (43.71)
        9:03.54 (42.66)     9:47.00 (43.46)
       10:27.91 (40.91)    11:07.43 (39.52)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Équipe Québec Team                 25   2. Ottawa Swim Club                   10
  2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            10   4. Crest Swimming                      7
  5. Club Warriors                       6   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5
  6. Swimming Dragons                    5   8. Mississauga Aquatic                 4
  9. Mallards Swim Team                  3  10. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      2
 11. PhilSwimLeagueCanada                1  11. Torch Swimming                      1