Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:36 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 409  Girls 13 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  Para Points
=========================================================================
  1 Black S14sb14sm  13 WAAC/0            2:09.84   J2:09.23   159    1  
  r:+0.87  1:02.97    2:09.23 (1:06.26)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 409                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                891   2. North York Aquatic Club         270.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   213   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             173
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 144   6. Markham Aquatic Club              139
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      135   8. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  9. London Aquatic Club             104.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         90  12. Club Warriors                    84.5
 13. Mallards Swim Team                 84  14. Ajax Aquatic Club                  77
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            74  16. Granite Gators Swim Team           72
 17. Scarborough Swim Club              66  18. Windsor Aquatic Club               65
 19. Garden City Aquatic Club           59  20. Mississauga Aquatic                58
 21. Torch Swimming                     55  22. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 23. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5  24. Pickering Swim Club                40
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             39  25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 27. Swimming Dragons                   38  28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            35
 29. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              31.5
 31. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              31  32. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           28
 33. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  34. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         25
 35. Kingston Blue Marlins              24  36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20
 36. Newmarket Stingrays                20  36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 39. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 41. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  42. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3  58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  60. Swim Ottawa                         1
 60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1