Licensed to Swim Ontario           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 03:20 PM
      2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 215  Girls 11 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Etobicoke Swimming  'A'                                    4:18.74 
  2  Windsor Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:32.35 
     1) Duvall, Abby G 11               2) Levack, Melanie 11             
     3) Hutchison, Taya R 11            4) Mesic, Emilija 11              
  3  North York Aquatic Club  'A'                               4:36.62 
     1) Parker, Ainsley 11              2) Miksa, Adele 10                
     3) Lipton, Harper 11               4) Shackell, Maggie 11            
  4  Toronto Swim Club  'A'                                     4:37.83 
     1) Vicente, Savannah D 11          2) Tigert, Leah L 10              
     3) Prekop, Aimee C 11              4) Pitt, Alex A 11                
  5  Mallards Swim Team  'A'                                    4:38.25 
     1) Wang, Angela Jiachen 11         2) Cruz, Kimberly 11              
     3) Lu, Victoria 11                 4) Han, Jiarui 11                 
  6  Etobicoke Swimming  'B'                                    4:39.15 
  7  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'A'                               4:39.53 
     1) McDermott, Maddie E 11          2) Oravsky, Laila M 11            
     3) Bunnaman, Carly 11              4) Denes, Julia 11                
  8  Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC  'A'                            4:43.58 
     1) Charapova, Katya 11             2) Zou, Lillian 11                
     3) Charapova, Kira 9               4) Hardie, Isla 11                
  9  London Aquatic Club  'A'                                   4:44.83 
 10  Burlington Aquatic Devilrays  'A'                          4:54.59 
     1) Chan, Taylor 11                 2) Donnelly, Megan 11             
     3) Mezei, Gemma 9                  4) Kenny, Cassandra 10            
 11  Oakville Aquatic Club  'A'                                 4:57.70 
 12  Richmond Hill Aquatic Club  'A'                            4:58.25 
     1) Gomez, Gala 11                  2) Iermak, Kateryna 10            
     3) Du, Shu Tong 10                 4) Neda, Catalina 11              
 13  Torch Swimming  'A'                                        4:59.14 
     1) Opara, Adaora I 10              2) Shambrook, Claire V 11         
     3) Ho, Tiyana K 10                 4) Ghatta, Melika 11              
 14  Cobra Swim Club  'A'                                       5:00.20 
     1) Vieira, Alexandra C 11          2) Meads, Zoey M 11               
     3) Reed, Auralie D 10              4) Do, Madison 11                 
 15  Swim Ottawa  'A'                                           5:01.02 
     1) Chiumera, Isabella 11           2) Boswell, Christy 11            
     3) Anderson, Charlotte 10          4) Pulsifer, Isla 11              
 16  Newmarket Stingrays  'A'                                   5:04.90 
     1) Young Tenn, Haleigh 11          2) Evans, Alexandra 11            
     3) Taivassalo, Kesa 11             4) Thorne, Claire 10              
 17  Toronto Swim Club  'B'                                     5:05.98 
     1) Camps, Ava 10                   2) Lanthier, Lyla J 11            
     3) Marcovitz, Ava L 10             4) Barnes, Maddie 10