Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 211  Girls 12-13 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                    3:56.02    3:58.64         18  
     1) Daley, Elan 13                2) r:0.21 Tomic, Nika 13        
     3) r:0.25 Raymond, Victoria 13   4) r:0.15 Yalikun, Nafeisha 13  
    r:+0.71  28.26        58.03 (58.03)
        1:25.91 (27.88)     1:56.99 (58.96)
        2:25.74 (28.75)   2:57.93 (1:00.94)
        3:26.87 (28.94)   3:58.64 (1:00.71)
  2 MAC  'A'                      4:07.05    4:05.23         14  
     1) Wang, Lisa 13                 2) r:0.30 Sheng, Jessica 12     
     3) r:0.44 Mendiola, Chloe 13     4) r:0.11 Chen, Amber 13        
    r:+0.68  29.70    1:02.54 (1:02.54)
        1:32.08 (29.54)   2:03.13 (1:00.59)
        2:32.13 (29.00)   3:04.98 (1:01.85)
        3:33.76 (28.78)   4:05.23 (1:00.25)
  3 BAD  'A'                      4:08.85    4:09.24         12  
     1) Jansen, Ella 13               2) r:0.27 Morgan, Hannah 13     
     3) r:0.22 Marshall, Isabel 12    4) r:0.54 Ojala, Kaari 13       
             29.05    1:00.48 (1:00.48)
        1:30.36 (29.88)   2:02.74 (1:02.26)
        2:32.60 (29.86)   3:05.36 (1:02.62)
        3:35.50 (30.14)   4:09.24 (1:03.88)
  4 ESWIM  'B'                    4:08.65    4:11.87         10  
     1) Sammut, Abigail 13            2) r:0.35 O'Regan, Bailey 13    
     3) r:0.33 Boyd, Trinity 13       4) r:0.42 Grant-Baird, Sydni 13 
    r:+0.77  30.09    1:02.18 (1:02.18)
        1:32.25 (30.07)   2:05.21 (1:03.03)
        2:35.92 (30.71)   3:08.53 (1:03.32)
        3:38.37 (29.84)   4:11.87 (1:03.34)
  5 GGST  'A'                     4:12.24    4:15.02          8  
     1) Manning, Brooke 13            2) r:0.24 Smuk, Rianna 13       
     3) r:0.23 Ryan, Kate 13          4) r:0.15 Bleakney, Lila 13     
    r:+0.70  30.43    1:03.43 (1:03.43)
        1:33.61 (30.18)   2:06.99 (1:03.56)
        2:37.68 (30.69)   3:12.67 (1:05.68)
        3:42.42 (29.75)   4:15.02 (1:02.35)
  6 NKB  'A'                      4:18.11    4:15.64          6  
     1) Normand, Brianna 13           2) r:0.19 Ho, Antonia 13        
     3) r:0.33 Viel, Julia 13         4) r:0.23 Moustgaard, Ella 13   
    r:+0.47  30.49    1:04.00 (1:04.00)
        1:33.74 (29.74)   2:07.00 (1:03.00)
        2:37.55 (30.55)   3:11.81 (1:04.81)
        3:42.24 (30.43)   4:15.64 (1:03.83)
  7 GMAC  'A'                     4:20.80    4:15.79          4  
     1) Walters, Jenna 12             2) r:0.04 Pierce, Lily 12       
     3) Luberti, Andrea 11            4) r:0.63 Gerrard, Emily 13     
    r:+0.70  30.06    1:02.58 (1:02.58)
        1:32.73 (30.15)   2:06.91 (1:04.33)
        2:37.81 (30.90)   3:12.32 (1:05.41)
        3:42.74 (30.42)   4:15.79 (1:03.47)
  8 MSSAC  'A'                    4:24.60    4:15.88          2  
     1) Burczyk, Emilia 13            2) r:0.41 McCollum SiegfrElla 13
     3) r:0.43 Nicols, Jasmine 12     4) r:0.52 Malcolm, Grace 13     
    r:+0.68  30.80    1:03.90 (1:03.90)
        1:34.35 (30.45)   2:07.82 (1:03.92)
        2:37.62 (29.80)   3:10.99 (1:03.17)
        3:42.03 (31.04)   4:15.88 (1:04.89)
  9 TSC  'A'                      4:14.10    4:15.94        
     1) Sheridan, Lily 13             2) r:0.43 Stein-Blumberg, Mia 12
     3) r:0.26 Francis, Olivia 13     4) r:0.22 Farnood, Eila 13      
    r:+0.62  30.10    1:03.37 (1:03.37)
        1:34.27 (30.90)   2:08.27 (1:04.90)
        2:38.68 (30.41)   3:12.36 (1:04.09)
        3:42.70 (30.34)   4:15.94 (1:03.58)
 10 OAK  'A'                      4:25.06    4:20.95        
     1) Kruk, Mia 13                  2) r:0.51 Schwindt, Jessica 13  
     3) r:0.29 French, Hermione 13    4) r:0.56 Tran, Bao Ngoc phia 13
    r:+0.59  31.27    1:04.86 (1:04.86)
        1:36.25 (31.39)   2:11.20 (1:06.34)
        2:42.23 (31.03)   3:16.27 (1:05.07)
        3:47.33 (31.06)   4:20.95 (1:04.68)
 11 GO  'A'                       4:11.32    4:22.29        
     1) Weiss-Reid, Beatrice 13       2) r:0.09 Howe, Olivia 13       
     3) r:0.55 Galbraith, Hayley 12   4) r:0.43 Yuan, Emily 13        
    r:+0.75  30.41    1:02.50 (1:02.50)
        1:33.50 (31.00)   2:07.41 (1:04.91)
        2:39.23 (31.82)   3:13.40 (1:05.99)
        3:45.08 (31.68)   4:22.29 (1:08.89)
 12 WAC  'A'                      4:23.87    4:22.46        
     1) Tatic, Charla M 12            2) r:0.15 Mavromoustakou,lina 12
     3) r:0.30 Rawlins, Natasha 12    4) r:0.32 Kendrick, Lila 13     
    r:+0.49  30.83    1:04.73 (1:04.73)
        1:35.16 (30.43)   2:09.22 (1:04.49)
        2:39.82 (30.60)   3:14.61 (1:05.39)
        3:47.04 (32.43)   4:22.46 (1:07.85)
 13 LAC  'A'                      4:17.83    4:22.76        
     1) Sang, Siporah 13              2) r:0.24 Chambers, Jacquline 12
     3) r:0.35 Beckett, Alex 12       4) r:0.55 Campbell, Lauren 13   
    r:+0.73  31.54    1:05.69 (1:05.69)
        1:38.06 (32.37)   2:12.45 (1:06.76)
        2:44.37 (31.92)   3:20.08 (1:07.63)
        3:50.08 (30.00)   4:22.76 (1:02.68)
 13 SCAR  'A'                     4:29.08    4:22.76        
     1) Biblow, Claire E 13           2) r:0.29 Borges, Alyse 13      
     3) Jeffries, Sarah E 13          4) r:0.46 Blake, Mikaela 13     
    r:+0.65  32.98    1:09.52 (1:09.52)
        1:39.96 (30.44)                    
            2:45.51 ( )         3:20.69 ( )
        3:50.09 (29.40)   4:22.76 (1:02.07)
 15 ESWIM  'C'                    4:16.29   x4:24.19        
     1) Lloyd, Delia 12               2) r:0.75 Georgieva, Rada 13    
     3) r:0.31 Masic, Ema 13          4) Burnett, Sydney 12           
    r:+0.76  31.18    1:04.88 (1:04.88)
        1:36.51 (31.63)   2:12.22 (1:07.34)
        2:43.01 (30.79)                    
            3:48.89 ( )         4:24.19 ( )
 16 RHAC  'A'                     4:28.72    4:24.47        
     1) Petrisor, Nicole 13           2) r:0.28 Hau, Megan 12         
     3) r:0.26 Yang, Jenna 13         4) r:0.53 Hu, Yueyi 12          
    r:+0.55  30.16    1:04.68 (1:04.68)
        1:38.17 (33.49)   2:16.70 (1:12.02)
        2:47.64 (30.94)   3:21.89 (1:05.19)
        3:51.28 (29.39)   4:24.47 (1:02.58)
 17 COBRA  'A'                    4:30.52    4:25.26        
     1) Grewal, Simrit 12             2) r:0.58 Clarke, Abbey 12      
     3) r:0.36 Moulton, Caelia 13     4) r:0.53 Jameer, Vanessa 13    
    r:+0.74  30.91    1:03.89 (1:03.89)
        1:36.01 (32.12)   2:12.02 (1:08.13)
        2:43.09 (31.07)   3:18.49 (1:06.47)
        3:50.67 (32.18)   4:25.26 (1:06.77)
 18 GO  'B'                       4:22.90    4:26.28        
     1) Cyr, Emma 13                  2) r:0.57 MacLeod, Grace 12     
     3) r:-0.09 Beauchesne, Brooke 12 4) r:0.29 Xu, Ella 12           
    r:+0.75  31.15    1:04.74 (1:04.74)
        1:36.59 (31.85)   2:11.55 (1:06.81)
        2:43.65 (32.10)   3:19.52 (1:07.97)
        3:51.06 (31.54)   4:26.28 (1:06.76)
 19 TORCH  'A'                    4:33.76    4:26.39        
     1) Haghverdian, Nairi 13         2) r:0.43 Zigomanis, Demi 12    
     3) r:0.23 Zhu, Rosabel 12        4) r:0.43 Cos, Isabelle 12      
    r:+0.73  31.84    1:06.44 (1:06.44)
        1:39.02 (32.58)   2:14.63 (1:08.19)
        2:45.49 (30.86)   3:20.67 (1:06.04)
        3:52.61 (31.94)   4:26.39 (1:05.72)
 20 SWOTT  'A'                    4:20.24    4:27.59        
     1) Chiumera, Alivia 13           2) r:0.45 DeLima-Baril, Amari 13
     3) r:0.37 Hargadon, Gwyneth 13   4) r:0.40 Moss, Danielle 13     
    r:+0.69  30.75    1:04.65 (1:04.65)
        1:37.17 (32.52)   2:12.84 (1:08.19)
        2:45.60 (32.76)   3:22.89 (1:10.05)
        3:53.62 (30.73)   4:27.59 (1:04.70)
 21 NYAC  'A'                     4:21.42    4:28.19        
     1) Gyarmati, Sofia 13            2) r:0.55 Lipton, Carly 13      
     3) r:0.44 Afshar, Mona 13        4) r:0.53 van Bruggen, Tess 13  
    r:+0.74  31.43    1:05.59 (1:05.59)
        1:36.83 (31.24)   2:11.46 (1:05.87)
        2:43.15 (31.69)   3:18.19 (1:06.73)
        3:51.22 (33.03)   4:28.19 (1:10.00)
 22 BTSC  'A'                     4:23.42    4:28.40        
     1) Murphy, Morgan J 13           2) r:0.22 Jacques, Emma-Lee 12  
     3) r:0.46 Barbour, Taylor 13     4) r:0.25 Fenton, Taryn 13      
         r:+0.68      1:07.03 (1:07.03)
                          2:13.75 (1:06.72)
        2:46.31 (32.56)   3:21.56 (1:07.81)
        3:53.22 (31.66)   4:28.40 (1:06.84)
 23 OOSC  'A'                     4:35.45    4:28.92        
     1) Bowen, Clare 12               2) r:0.37 Agar, Madeline 13     
     3) r:0.36 Cashmore, Linnea 13    4) r:0.49 Fudge, Rylee 12       
    r:+0.69  30.16    1:04.87 (1:04.87)
        1:35.35 (30.48)   2:09.44 (1:04.57)
        2:42.17 (32.73)   3:19.25 (1:09.81)
        3:52.64 (33.39)   4:28.92 (1:09.67)
 24 TSC  'B'                      4:28.42    4:29.41        
     1) Limniatis, Teresa 12          2) r:0.15 Lising, Maya 12       
     3) r:0.44 Cescon, Emily 12       4) r:0.56 Partridge, Sadie 12   
    r:+0.76  31.21    1:05.56 (1:05.56)
        1:37.85 (32.29)   2:14.51 (1:08.95)
        2:45.83 (31.32)   3:20.31 (1:05.80)
        3:52.03 (31.72)   4:29.41 (1:09.10)
 25 BAD  'B'                      4:28.46    4:30.60        
     1) Violin, Gabriella 13          2) r:0.47 Anderson, Grace 12    
     3) r:0.53 Rosenblood, Daisy 13   4) r:0.40 Cosgriffe, Katie 13   
    r:+0.60  32.01    1:06.94 (1:06.94)
        1:37.60 (30.66)   2:12.37 (1:05.43)
        2:43.94 (31.57)   3:21.46 (1:09.09)
        3:53.57 (32.11)   4:30.60 (1:09.14)
 26 MST~  'A'                     4:23.39    4:31.48        
     1) Han, Joyce 13                 2) r:0.35 Zhang, Karen 12       
     3) Feng, Eileen 13               4) r:0.16 Chen, Sophia 13       
             31.79    1:06.68 (1:06.68)
        1:40.18 (33.50)   2:18.34 (1:11.66)
        2:52.76 (34.42)   3:30.19 (1:11.85)
        3:59.37 (29.18)   4:31.48 (1:01.29)
 27 NKB  'B'                      4:29.42    4:31.88        
     1) Carney, Paxton 12             2) r:0.55 Wang, Carol 12        
     3) r:0.14 Zhuang, Angela 12      4) r:0.46 Moffitt, Emma 12      
    r:+0.86  32.07    1:06.15 (1:06.15)
        1:39.51 (33.36)   2:18.06 (1:11.91)
        2:50.05 (31.99)   3:25.88 (1:07.82)
        3:57.65 (31.77)   4:31.88 (1:06.00)
 28 WD  'A'                       4:29.42    4:32.16        
     1) Seabrook, Isabella 13         2) r:0.64 Engelman, Emily 12    
     3) r:0.83 Dawson, Madi 13        4) r:0.42 Publow, Pearl 13      
    r:+0.76  32.76    1:10.41 (1:10.41)
        1:45.34 (34.93)   2:22.74 (1:12.33)
        2:53.38 (30.64)   3:26.65 (1:03.91)
        3:58.38 (31.73)   4:32.16 (1:05.51)
 29 GMAC  'B'                     4:35.44    4:32.58        
     1) Jankovics, Tia 12             2) r:0.28 Luberti, Fiona 13     
     3) r:0.55 Maknoni, Selinah 13    4) r:0.45 Schlotzhauer, Elise 13
    r:+0.74  32.34    1:07.26 (1:07.26)
        1:38.82 (31.56)   2:15.00 (1:07.74)
        2:47.39 (32.39)   3:23.94 (1:08.94)
        3:56.76 (32.82)   4:32.58 (1:08.64)
 30 SWOTT  'B'                    4:42.45    4:34.99        
     1) Whittaker, Anna 12            2) r:0.37 Beauchesne, Sophie 13 
     3) r:0.65 Bolt, Clare 13         4) r:0.24 de Vlieger, Alice 12  
    r:+0.78  33.32    1:08.76 (1:08.76)
        1:40.78 (32.02)   2:17.32 (1:08.56)
        2:50.81 (33.49)   3:27.52 (1:10.20)
        3:59.38 (31.86)   4:34.99 (1:07.47)
 31 DUCKS  'A'                    4:39.00    4:41.84        
     1) Kennedy-Munsterman, Matraca 1 2) r:0.43 Lam, Angelina 12      
     3) r:0.29 Sprogis, Ava 13        4) r:0.82 Zizakovic, Aleksa 12  
    r:+0.70  32.24    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
        1:41.09 (33.72)   2:19.88 (1:12.51)
        2:52.78 (32.90)   3:29.59 (1:09.71)
        4:03.14 (33.55)   4:41.84 (1:12.25)
 32 UCRO  'A'                     4:44.65    4:53.65        
     1) Gill, Daya K 12               2) r:0.49 Tian, Rebecca 12      
     3) r:0.43 Gordon, Kate 12        4) r:0.47 Longtin, Aurora 12    
    r:+0.80  34.97    1:14.16 (1:14.16)
        1:48.86 (34.70)   2:28.04 (1:13.88)
        3:04.24 (36.20)   3:44.84 (1:16.80)
        4:17.07 (32.23)   4:53.65 (1:08.81)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 211                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                869   2. North York Aquatic Club         260.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   199   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             165
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 144   6. Markham Aquatic Club              139
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      135   8. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  9. London Aquatic Club             104.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         88  12. Club Warriors                    84.5
 13. Mallards Swim Team                 84  14. Ajax Aquatic Club                  77
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            74  16. Granite Gators Swim Team           72
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               65  18. Garden City Aquatic Club           59
 19. Mississauga Aquatic                58  20. Torch Swimming                     55
 21. Scarborough Swim Club              54  22. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 23. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5  24. Pickering Swim Club                40
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             39  25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 27. Swimming Dragons                   38  28. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 29. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              31  30. Windsor Essex Swim Team            29
 31. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           28  32. Upper Canada Swim Club             27
 33. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         25  34. Kingston Blue Marlins              24
 35. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5  36. Newmarket Stingrays                20
 36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20  36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 39. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 41. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  42. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3
 56. Clarington Swim Club                3  58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 60. Swim Ottawa                         1