Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 209  Girls 12-13 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                    2:03.65    2:03.80         18  
     1)                               2) r:0.33                       
     3) r:0.23                        4) r:0.26                       
    r:+0.66  32.28      1:08.01 (35.73)
        1:36.76 (28.75)     2:03.80 (27.04)
  2 MAC  'A'                      2:04.30    2:04.44         14  
     1) Sheng, Jessica Z 12           2) r:0.16 Chen, Amber 13        
     3) r:0.19 Mendiola, Chloe 13     4) r:0.26 Wang, Lisa 13         
    r:+0.55  32.22      1:06.78 (34.56)
        1:36.74 (29.96)     2:04.44 (27.70)
  3 GGST  'A'                     2:10.64    2:06.92         12  
     1) Manning, Brooke 13            2) r:0.28 Smuk, Rianna 13       
     3) r:0.31 Ryan, Kate 13          4) r:0.19 Bleakney, Lila 13     
    r:+0.45  32.21      1:08.61 (36.40)
        1:38.85 (30.24)     2:06.92 (28.07)
  4 LAC  'A'                      2:07.15    2:08.05         10  
     1)                               2) r:0.46                       
     3) r:0.74                        4) r:0.61                       
    r:+0.62  32.33      1:08.06 (35.73)
        1:38.28 (30.22)     2:08.05 (29.77)
  5 AAC  'A'                      2:11.71    2:08.51          8  
     1) Merrell, Natalie 12           2) r:0.24 Currie, Hadley 12     
     3) r:0.21 Gamelo, Abbygainine 13 4) r:0.17 Milson, Sierra 12     
    r:+0.69  30.38      1:09.53 (39.15)
        1:39.57 (30.04)     2:08.51 (28.94)
  6 BAD  'A'                      2:10.10    2:09.32          6  
     1) Morgan, Hannah 13             2) r:0.54 Anderson, Grace 12    
     3) r:0.62 Jansen, Ella 13        4) r:0.49 Rosenblood, Daisy 13  
    r:+0.59  32.22      1:10.42 (38.20)
        1:40.11 (29.69)     2:09.32 (29.21)
  7 MSSAC  'A'                    2:11.45    2:09.63          4  
     1) Burczyk, Emilia 13            2) r:0.01 Zander, Olivia 12     
     3) r:0.35 Toderel, Sierra 13     4) r:0.41 Nicols, Jasmine 12    
    r:+0.63  32.27      1:09.22 (36.95)
        1:40.83 (31.61)     2:09.63 (28.80)
  8 SCAR  'A'                     2:13.28    2:09.67          2  
     1) Borges, Alyse 13              2) r:0.25 Jeffries, Sarah 13    
     3) r:0.42 Blake, Mikaela 13      4) r:0.60 Biblow, Claire 13     
    r:+0.51  32.99      1:09.37 (36.38)
        1:38.80 (29.43)     2:09.67 (30.87)
  9 WAC  'A'                      2:11.40    2:09.86        
     1) Shepherd, Allisyn M 12        2) r:0.20 Rice, Ari 13          
     3) r:0.47 Tatic, Charla 12       4) r:0.15 Mavromoustakou,lina 12
    r:+0.57  33.56      1:09.73 (36.17)
        1:41.06 (31.33)     2:09.86 (28.80)
 10 TSC  'A'                      2:12.27    2:10.01        
     1) Sheridan, Lily 13             2) r:0.37 Lising, Maya 12       
     3) r:0.29 Farnood, Eila 13       4) r:0.36 Francis, Olivia 13    
    r:+0.60  31.91      1:09.91 (38.00)
        1:41.62 (31.71)     2:10.01 (28.39)
 11 ESWIM  'B'                    2:09.50    2:10.03        
     1) Scott, Keira 12               2) r:0.18 O'Regan, Bailey 13    
     3) r:0.13 Masic, Ema 13          4) r:0.56 Lloyd, Delia 12       
    r:+0.58  32.98      1:09.58 (36.60)
        1:40.38 (30.80)     2:10.03 (29.65)
 12 MMST  'A'                     2:13.73    2:11.28        
     1) Smith, Rachel 12              2) r:0.55 O'Dea, Madeleine 13   
     3) r:0.78 Anthony, Lauren 13     4) r:0.44 Houlder, Kayla 13     
    r:+0.60  32.28      1:09.45 (37.17)
        1:41.75 (32.30)     2:11.28 (29.53)
 13 RHAC  'A'                     2:13.87    2:11.71        
     1) Petrisor, Nicole 13           2) r:0.30 Yang, Jenna 13        
     3) r:0.30 Hu, Yueyi 12           4) r:0.51 Hau, Megan 12         
    r:+0.62  34.00      1:10.61 (36.61)
        1:40.53 (29.92)     2:11.71 (31.18)
 14 COBRA  'A'                    2:13.03    2:12.46        
     1) Grewal, Simrit 12             2) r:0.27 Moulton, Caelia 13    
     3) r:0.35 Jameer, Vanessa 13     4) r:0.03 Clarke, Abbey 12      
    r:+0.62  31.80      1:10.21 (38.41)
        1:42.66 (32.45)     2:12.46 (29.80)
 15 OSHAC  'A'                    2:16.73    2:12.61        
     1) Kolesnik, Hannah 13           2) r:0.08 Proulx, Alexanne 13   
     3) r:0.30 Richardson, Ella 13    4) r:0.53 Romao Vandepol,Mika 13
    r:+0.61  33.58      1:10.55 (36.97)
        1:42.74 (32.19)     2:12.61 (29.87)
 16 GMAC  'A'                     2:11.01    2:12.97        
     1) Jankovics, Tia 12             2) r:0.36 Luberti, Fiona 13     
     3) r:0.46 Gerrard, Emily 13      4) r:0.39 Walters, Jenna 12     
    r:+0.59  35.38      1:12.83 (37.45)
        1:44.40 (31.57)     2:12.97 (28.57)
 17 ESWIM  'C'                    2:12.77   x2:13.29        
     1) Georgieva, Rada 13            2) r:0.27 Boyd, Trinity 13      
     3) r:0.41 Nguyen, Rachel 12      4) r:0.43 Grant-Baird, Sydni 13 
    r:+0.62  34.08      1:11.68 (37.60)
        1:44.42 (32.74)     2:13.29 (28.87)
 18 SWOTT  'A'                    2:10.81    2:13.61        
     1) Beauchesne, Sophie 13         2) r:0.22 Chiumera, Alivia 13   
     3) r:0.34 DeLima-Baril, Amari 13 4) r:0.49 Moss, Danielle 13     
    r:+0.63  35.31      1:12.01 (36.70)
        1:44.23 (32.22)     2:13.61 (29.38)
 18 LSC  'A'                      2:14.95    2:13.61        
     1) Elinesky, Isabella 13         2) r:0.74 Field, Vanessa 13     
     3) r:0.36 Clarke, Emma 13        4) r:0.39 Frederiksen, Mia 12   
    r:+0.62  34.12      1:12.78 (38.66)
        1:43.51 (30.73)     2:13.61 (30.10)
 20 GO  'A'                       2:13.24    2:14.08        
     1) Ladd, Mia Catelyn 12          2) r:0.36 Yuan, Emily 13        
     3) r:0.35 Weiss-Reid, Bearice 13 4) r:0.08 Howe, Olivia 13       
    r:+0.56  32.59      1:12.26 (39.67)
        1:45.10 (32.84)     2:14.08 (28.98)
 21 TSC  'B'                      2:19.80    2:14.66        
     1) Limniatis, Teresa 12          2) r:0.44 Cescon, Emily 12      
     3) r:0.33 Stein-Blumberg, Mia 12 4) Partridge, Sadie 12          
    r:+0.62  34.12      1:12.04 (37.92)
        1:44.32 (32.28)     2:14.66 (30.34)
 22 WD  'A'                       2:18.30    2:15.68        
     1) Dawson, Madi 13               2) r:0.51 Engelman, Emily 12    
     3) r:0.19 Seabrook, Isabella 13  4) r:0.16 Publow, Pearl 13      
    r:+0.71  34.45      1:13.53 (39.08)
        1:46.60 (33.07)     2:15.68 (29.08)
 23 OAK  'A'                      2:18.86    2:15.83        
     1) Abid, Beatrice 12             2) r:0.46 Kruk, Mia 13          
     3) r:0.40 Schwindt, Jessica 13   4) r:0.20 French, Hermione 13   
    r:+0.59  35.20      1:12.95 (37.75)
        1:46.19 (33.24)     2:15.83 (29.64)
 24 BAD  'B'                      2:17.60    2:16.03        
     1) Cosgriffe, Katie 13           2) r:0.55 Ojala, Kaari 13       
     3) r:0.18 Marshall, Isabel 12    4) r:0.16 Violin, Gabriella 13  
    r:+0.69  32.85      1:14.18 (41.33)
        1:47.06 (32.88)     2:16.03 (28.97)
 25 BTSC  'A'                     2:14.19    2:16.53        
     1) Murphy, Morgan J 13           2) r:0.34 Russell, Madison 13   
     3) r:0.39 Fenton, Taryn 13       4) r:0.46 Barbour, Taylor 13    
    r:+0.58  34.35      1:12.72 (38.37)
        1:45.83 (33.11)     2:16.53 (30.70)
 26 MST~  'A'                     2:14.81    2:17.20        
     1) Feng, Eileen 13               2) r:0.43 Cui, Larissa 13       
     3) r:0.38 Han, Joyce 13          4) r:0.53 Chen, Sophia 13       
    r:+0.63  34.33      1:15.15 (40.82)
        1:48.31 (33.16)     2:17.20 (28.89)
 27 TORCH  'A'                    2:22.03    2:17.54        
     1) Zigomanis, Demi 12            2) Cos, Isabelle L 12           
     3) r:0.63 Haghverdian, Nairi 13  4) r:-0.40 Zhu, Rosabel 12      
    r:+0.96  36.65      1:15.09 (38.44)
        1:48.49 (33.40)     2:17.54 (29.05)
 28 GMAC  'B'                     2:21.33    2:17.86        
     1) Maknoni, Selinah M 13         2) r:0.38 MacNeil, Ella 13      
     3) r:0.39 Schlotzhauer, Elise 13 4) r:0.12 Pierce, Lily 12       
    r:+0.65  34.76      1:14.23 (39.47)
        1:49.21 (34.98)     2:17.86 (28.65)
 29 CW  'A'                       2:17.80    2:17.87        
     1) Wong, Tara 13                 2) r:0.30 Marton, Kaitlin 12    
     3) r:0.42 Chan, Ariel 13         4) r:0.06 Hothaza, Diana 12     
    r:+0.64  35.89      1:13.96 (38.07)
        1:47.05 (33.09)     2:17.87 (30.82)
 30 MAC  'B'                      2:17.26    2:18.93        
     1) Chai, Grace L 12              2) r:0.50 Ma, Emily 13          
     3) r:0.24 Boscariol, Sophia 12   4) r:0.33 Frederick, Aryn 13    
    r:+0.60  35.97      1:13.87 (37.90)
        1:49.62 (35.75)     2:18.93 (29.31)
 31 OOSC  'A'                     2:22.26    2:19.20        
     1) Bowen, Clare 12               2) r:0.49 Cashmore, Linnea 13   
     3) r:0.58 Agar, Madeline 13      4) r:0.42 Fudge, Rylee 12       
    r:+0.68  35.07      1:15.04 (39.97)
        1:47.85 (32.81)     2:19.20 (31.35)
 32 NKB  'B'                      2:21.96    2:20.61        
     1) Viel, Julia 13                2) r:0.43 Wang, Carol 12        
     3) r:0.05 Moffitt, Emma 12       4) r:0.16 Carney, Paxton 12     
    r:+0.76  36.14      1:17.06 (40.92)
        1:50.64 (33.58)     2:20.61 (29.97)
 33 DUCKS  'A'                    2:21.05    2:21.01        
     1) Lam, Angelina 12              2) r:0.56 Zizakovic, Aleksa 12  
     3) Sprogis, Ava E 13             4) r:0.55 Kennedy-Munsterraca 13
    r:+0.69  36.27                     
            1:50.32 ( )     2:21.01 (30.69)
 34 GO  'B'                       2:19.63    2:21.17        
     1) Cyr, Emma 13                  2) r:0.11 Beauchesne, Brooke 12 
     3) r:0.62 Galbraith, Hayley 12   4) r:0.29 Xu, Ella 12           
    r:+0.69  34.88      1:16.43 (41.55)
        1:50.92 (34.49)     2:21.17 (30.25)
 35 SWOTT  'B'                    2:23.60    2:21.37        
     1) de Vlieger, Alice 12          2) r:0.41 Bolt, Clare 13        
     3) r:0.19 Hargadon, Gwyneth 13   4) r:0.01 Whittaker, Anna 12    
    r:+0.80  38.16      1:17.07 (38.91)
        1:50.60 (33.53)     2:21.37 (30.77)
 -- NYAC  'A'                     2:22.16         DQ        
     1) Lipton, Carly 13              2) r:0.20 Gyarmati, Sofia 13    
     3) r:0.44 Afshar, Mona 13        4) r:0.41 van Bruggen, Tess 13  
             35.40      1:14.47 (39.07)
        1:47.33 (32.86)          DQ (29.52)
 -- NKB  'A'                      2:11.71         DQ        
     1) Zhuang, Angela 12             2) r:0.35 Ho, Antonia 13        
     3) r:0.09 Normand, Brianna 13    4) r:0.37 Moustgaard, Ella 13   
    r:+0.56  34.33      1:10.11 (35.78)
        1:42.71 (32.60)          DQ (29.32)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 209                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                813   2. North York Aquatic Club         260.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   185   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             159
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 144   6. Markham Aquatic Club              125
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      119   8. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  9. London Aquatic Club             104.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5
 11. Club Warriors                    84.5  12. Mallards Swim Team                 84
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         80  14. Ajax Aquatic Club                  77
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            74  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               65
 17. Granite Gators Swim Team           64  18. Garden City Aquatic Club           59
 19. Mississauga Aquatic                56  20. Torch Swimming                     55
 21. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45  22. Scarborough Swim Club              42
 23. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5  24. Pickering Swim Club                40
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             39  25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 27. Swimming Dragons                   38  28. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 29. Windsor Essex Swim Team            29  30. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              27
 30. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  32. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         25
 33. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5  34. Kingston Blue Marlins              22
 34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           22  36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 36. Newmarket Stingrays                20  36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20
 39. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 41. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  42. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3
 56. Clarington Swim Club                3  58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 60. Swim Ottawa                         1