Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 206  Boys 11 & Under 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 COBRA  'A'                    5:21.71    5:08.60         18  
     1) Singh, Jaiveer 11             2) Wang, Jack 10                
     3) r:0.58 Mejia Batres, Fanco 11 4) r:0.15 Armorer, Damon 11     
  r:+0.30  1:16.62                     
            1:56.22 ( )         2:41.75 ( )
        3:14.65 (32.90)   3:55.26 (1:13.51)
        4:28.69 (33.43)   5:08.60 (1:13.34)
  2 NYAC  'A'                     5:20.55    5:10.26         14  
     1) Gort, Toby 11                 2) r:0.52 Brock, Bodhi 10       
     3) r:0.16 Jacobs, Colin 10       4) r:0.30 Kim, Eun-Woo 11       
    r:+0.62  37.02    1:15.87 (1:15.87)
        1:57.28 (41.41)   2:45.49 (1:29.62)
        3:19.91 (34.42)   4:01.70 (1:16.21)
        4:33.97 (32.27)   5:10.26 (1:08.56)
  3 CW  'A'                       5:21.43    5:13.71         12  
     1) Jackson, Reid 11              2) r:0.11 Rusu, Alexandru 11    
     3) r:0.29 Jayabahu, Dylan 11     4) r:0.36 Dong, Merlyn 11       
    r:+0.66  39.75    1:22.81 (1:22.81)
        2:04.03 (41.22)   2:51.50 (1:28.69)
        3:27.20 (35.70)   4:08.96 (1:17.46)
        4:38.96 (30.00)   5:13.71 (1:04.75)
  4 TSC  'A'                      5:20.71    5:16.89         10  
     1) Moots, Jacob A 11             2) r:0.28 Cescon, Ben 10        
     3) r:0.00 Harrison, Jaques 11    4) r:0.04 Moynan, Ethan 11      
    r:+0.71  37.50    1:18.76 (1:18.76)
        2:01.50 (42.74)   2:48.44 (1:29.68)
        3:23.32 (34.88)   4:08.12 (1:19.68)
        4:40.18 (32.06)   5:16.89 (1:08.77)
  5 RHAC  'A'                     5:36.28    5:21.44          8  
     1) Chen, Lucas 11                2) Zhang, Tyler 11              
     3) r:0.40 Gomez, Leonardo 10     4) r:0.55 Sadoughi, Arshaum 11  
    r:+0.73  40.18    1:21.26 (1:21.26)
        2:02.38 (41.12)   2:49.20 (1:27.94)
        3:26.22 (37.02)   4:11.05 (1:21.85)
        4:44.26 (33.21)   5:21.44 (1:10.39)
  6 WAC  'A'                      5:32.79    5:24.07          6  
     1) Cortese, Logan W 11           2) r:0.14 Lei, Leo 10           
     3) r:0.10 Barta, Aaron 11        4) r:0.25 Vourakes, Colum 11    
    r:+0.58  38.77    1:19.43 (1:19.43)
        2:03.10 (43.67)   2:51.76 (1:32.33)
        3:27.00 (35.24)   4:11.75 (1:19.99)
        4:46.14 (34.39)   5:24.07 (1:12.32)
  7 NEW  'A'                      5:32.34    5:25.02          4  
     1) Amaral, Lucas 11              2) r:0.30 Guo, Jacob 11         
     3) r:0.69 Walker, Raine 11       4) r:0.49 Kuznetsov, Daniil 11  
    r:+0.66  37.92    1:18.59 (1:18.59)
        1:59.59 (41.00)   2:47.48 (1:28.89)
        3:24.43 (36.95)   4:09.63 (1:22.15)
        4:44.36 (34.73)   5:25.02 (1:15.39)
  8 OAK  'A'                      5:22.27    5:25.61          2  
     1) You, Gavin 10                 2) r:0.42 Chari, Vik 11         
     3) r:0.32 Shi, Alex 11           4) r:0.12 Lee, Alex Seokhoon 10 
    r:+0.67  40.93    1:25.10 (1:25.10)
        2:04.78 (39.68)   2:49.54 (1:24.44)
        3:26.26 (36.72)   4:11.39 (1:21.85)
        4:31.56 (20.17)   5:25.61 (1:14.22)
  9 NKB  'A'                      5:25.73    5:28.27        
     1) Eibner, Nathaniel 11          2) r:0.22 Lee, Yuto 11          
     3) r:0.16 Fitzgerald, Quinn 10   4) r:0.21 Pollard, Lucas 11     
    r:+0.73  40.34    1:23.94 (1:23.94)
        2:01.30 (37.36)   2:45.11 (1:21.17)
        3:24.84 (39.73)   4:14.98 (1:29.87)
        4:48.35 (33.37)   5:28.27 (1:13.29)
 10 RAMAC  'A'                    5:39.09    5:29.73        
     1) Ovis, Gregory 11              2) r:0.09 Rogovoy, Maxim 10     
     3) r:0.25 Filip, Anthony 11      4) r:0.28 Rapoport, Eric 10     
    r:+0.56  38.27    1:19.33 (1:19.33)
        2:02.53 (43.20)   2:51.23 (1:31.90)
        3:29.48 (38.25)   4:14.82 (1:23.59)
        4:49.97 (35.15)   5:29.73 (1:14.91)
 11 ESWIM  'A'                    5:40.12    5:32.50        
     1) Yao, Felix 10                 2) r:0.34 MacNeil, Noah 10      
     3) r:0.36 McInerney, William 11  4) r:0.15 Skavinski, Nicholas 10
    r:+0.59  40.75    1:25.96 (1:25.96)
        2:07.73 (41.77)   2:54.34 (1:28.38)
        3:33.20 (38.86)   4:19.92 (1:25.58)
        4:53.92 (34.00)   5:32.50 (1:12.58)
 12 LAC  'A'                      5:27.45    5:33.77        
     1) Maar, David 10                2) Ball, Ryan 11                
     3) Shearer, Ewan 11              4) Kartoglu, Tolga 11           
    r:+0.87  43.08    1:28.24 (1:28.24)
        2:13.27 (45.03)   3:04.22 (1:35.98)
        3:41.37 (37.15)   4:23.19 (1:18.97)
        4:55.91 (32.72)   5:33.77 (1:10.58)
 13 GGST  'A'                     5:39.83    5:38.26        
     1) Wood, James 10                2) r:0.54 Brent, Liam 11        
     3) r:0.55 Malcolm, Evan 10       4) r:0.43 Hibbert, Samuel 11    
    r:+0.87  43.62    1:29.36 (1:29.36)
        2:11.76 (42.40)   2:59.52 (1:30.16)
        3:40.28 (40.76)   4:32.18 (1:32.66)
        5:04.21 (32.03)   5:38.26 (1:06.08)
 14 MSSAC  'A'                    6:02.16    5:39.43        
     1) Prodan, Chris 11              2) r:0.31 Miekus, Mark 11       
     3) Florea, Alexander 9           4) Pineiro, Lucas C 11          
    r:+0.71  39.05    1:20.75 (1:20.75)
        2:02.37 (41.62)   2:48.98 (1:28.23)
        3:34.88 (45.90)   4:27.37 (1:38.39)
        5:01.38 (34.01)   5:39.43 (1:12.06)
 15 TSC  'B'                      5:48.09    5:42.83        
     1) Cumming, Travis 11            2) r:0.70 Redfern, Jake 11      
     3) r:0.49 Slater, Zev 11         4) Mendoza Ochoa, Carlo C 10    
         r:+0.74      1:21.80 (1:21.80)
        2:08.65 (46.85)   3:00.90 (1:39.10)
        3:39.39 (38.49)   4:24.51 (1:23.61)
      5:42.83 (1:18.32)                    
 16 GO  'A'                       5:43.62    5:44.22        
     1) Chaires, Colton 10            2) Van Straaten, Euan 11        
     3) Balaa, Kamal 11               4) Burke, Gavin 10              
         r:+0.81      1:22.44 (1:22.44)
        2:08.39 (45.95)   3:00.21 (1:37.77)
        3:40.33 (40.12)   4:29.39 (1:29.18)
        5:04.64 (35.25)   5:44.22 (1:14.83)
 17 CYPS  'A'                     5:55.97    5:52.35        
     1) Schinkelshoek, Gavin 9        2) r:0.54 Schinkelshoek, eron 11
     3) Matteis, Noah 11              4) r:0.51 Sasseville-PSPIGabe 10
             46.88    1:38.50 (1:38.50)
        2:19.72 (41.22)   3:08.67 (1:30.17)
        3:47.27 (38.60)   4:32.02 (1:23.35)
        5:10.85 (38.83)   5:52.35 (1:20.33)
 18 HAC  'A'                      5:52.36    5:53.72        
     1) Tian, Alan 10                 2) Urbanovic, Alex 10           
     3) r:0.47 Mok, Joshua 11         4) r:0.14 Anderson, Will 10     
             40.02    1:22.59 (1:22.59)
        2:09.44 (46.85)   3:03.27 (1:40.68)
        3:45.66 (42.39)   4:39.48 (1:36.21)
        5:14.01 (34.53)   5:53.72 (1:14.24)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 206                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                777   2. North York Aquatic Club         242.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   171   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             147
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 134   6. Markham Aquatic Club              111
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      109
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5  10. London Aquatic Club              88.5
 11. Mallards Swim Team                 76  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         72
 13. Ajax Aquatic Club                  69  14. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            68
 15. Club Warriors                    66.5  16. Garden City Aquatic Club           59
 17. Torch Swimming                     55  18. Mississauga Aquatic                52
 18. Granite Gators Swim Team           52  20. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 21. Windsor Aquatic Club               43  22. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5
 23. Pickering Swim Club                40  23. Scarborough Swim Club              40
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             39  25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 27. Swimming Dragons                   38  28. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 29. Windsor Essex Swim Team            29  30. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              27
 30. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  32. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         23
 33. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5  34. Kingston Blue Marlins              22
 34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           22  36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  39. Newmarket Stingrays                18
 41. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  42. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3
 56. Clarington Swim Club                3  58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 60. Swim Ottawa                         1