Licensed to Swim Ontario           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 03:19 PM
      2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chari, Vik                    11 OAK                       4:53.64 
  2  Radic, George                 11 BAD                       5:02.51 
  3  Tran, Jack                    11 BRANT                     5:02.70 
  4  Mejia Batres, Franco G        11 COBRA                     5:04.53 
  5  Hibbert, Samuel               11 GGST                      5:07.52 
  6  Schinkelshoek, Cameron        11 CYPS                      5:08.45 
  7  Shi, Alex                     11 OAK                       5:12.66 
  8  Shaw, Kellan                  11 OOSC                      5:13.80 
  9  Harrison, Jaques R            11 TSC                       5:14.02 
 10  Kartoglu, Tolga               11 LAC                       5:14.55 
 11  Campbell, Silas               11 WAAC                      5:14.64 
 12  Gallacher, Jonathan R         11 UCRO                      5:15.47 
 13  Wang, Kevin                   11 MST~                      5:15.76 
 14  Miekus, Mark                  11 MSSAC                     5:16.31 
 15  Schaepper, Jordan             11 ABSC                      5:18.51 
 16  Moynan, Ethan                 11 TSC                       5:19.32 
 17  Filip, Anthony                11 RAMAC                     5:21.08 
 18  Brent, Liam                   11 GGST                      5:21.39 
 19  Matteis, Noah                 11 CYPS                      5:21.81 
 20  Parry, Daniel                 11 MUSAC                     5:21.94 
 21  Moots, Jacob A                11 TSC                       5:22.28 
 22  Dong, Merlyn                  11 CW                        5:23.56 
 23  Brown, Alex                   11 SWOTT                     5:23.86 
 24  Poeluev, Simon                11 WAAC                      5:26.26 
 25  Terejko, Noah                 11 WRMS                      5:26.33 
 26  Pineiro, Lucas C              11 MSSAC                     5:28.47 
 27  Matz, Ethan T                 11 GHAC                      5:29.22