Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-02-17 - 5:18 PM
2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2019-02-16 to 2019-02-1
 
 Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Li, Michael J          10 MAC                 42.15      34.04  
  2 Wang, Jack             10 COBRA               37.81      36.16  
  3 Chaires, Colton        10 GO                  36.00      37.18  
  4 Pirvu, Spencer         10 CW                  37.74      37.60  
  5 Blackwell, Matthew     10 OOSC                37.71      37.75  
  6 Wei, Harry             10 WEST                38.95      38.45  
  7 Lei, Leo               10 WAC                 38.92      38.53  
  8 Jian, Alex             10 MST~                39.20      39.25  
  9 Wheatley, Coulson R    10 ROCS                39.49      39.87  
 10 Heiden, Liam            9 EBSC                39.45      40.68  
 11 Tong, Aidan            10 MST~                42.14      40.70  
 12 Podar, Brian           10 WEST                41.12      40.91  
 13 Petrascu, Lucas         9 RAMAC               41.78      40.93  
 14 Mark, Jacob            10 GMAC                43.39      41.11  
 15 Scissons, Nik          10 CPWD                45.77      41.22  
 16 Yao, Felix             10 ESWIM               38.83      41.55  
 17 Mordukhai, Timofey     10 NEW                 40.96      41.66  
 18 Buzer, Eyal            10 MST~                48.63      41.71  
 19 Chow, Sequoiah H       10 TORCH               41.89      41.97  
 20 Mann, Zachary          10 WAAC                41.31      42.03  
 21 Rusu, Robert           10 NEW                 49.31      42.09  
 22 Ding, Albert           10 VAC                 45.30      42.27  
 23 Kavalevich, Daniel     10 GSH                 42.22      42.35  
 24 Lackovic, Nikola        9 WEST                40.21      42.44  
 25 Burke, Gavin           10 GO                  44.93      43.18  
 26 Xue, Ryan              10 ESWIM               42.28      43.80  
 27 Fright, Cullen M       10 WD                  45.85      44.71  
 28 Sun, Tianyi             8 KWST                44.31      45.28