Licensed to Swim Ontario           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 03:19 PM
      2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bezanson, Maya                11 ESWIM                     2:32.09 
  2  Wang, Angela Jiachen          11 MST~                      2:35.56 
  3  Denes, Julia                  11 BTSC                      2:40.17 
  4  Statkevicius, Sylvia          11 ESWIM                     2:40.76 
  5  Yao, Adora                    11 ESWIM                     2:41.54 
  6  McDermott, Maddie E           11 BTSC                      2:44.02 
  7  Luberti, Andrea               11 GMAC                      2:44.07 
  8  Parker, Ainsley               11 NYAC                      2:45.09 
  9  Momotiuk, Avery               11 WEST                      2:45.16 
 10  Okugawa, Hana                 11 SCAR                      2:45.37 
 11  Mills, Syrah                  11 GCAC                      2:46.47 
 12  Charapova, Katya              11 GO                        2:47.29 
 13  Zou, Lillian                  11 GO                        2:47.67 
 14  Yang, Maggy                   11 LAC                       2:47.94 
 15  Do, Madison                   11 COBRA                     2:48.08 
 16  Low, Naomi                    11 JDSS                      2:48.89 
 17  Calcagni, Sophia              11 HAC                       2:49.13 
 18  Gomez, Gala                   11 RHAC                      2:49.37 
 19  Han, Jiarui                   11 MST~                      2:49.96 
 20  Young, Ava                    11 ELAC                      2:50.19 
 21  Coburn, Willow                11 CW                        2:50.22 
 22  Nguyen, Eliina                11 GMAC                      2:50.31 
 23  Young Tenn, Haleigh           11 NEW                       2:50.60 
 24  Oravsky, Laila M              11 BTSC                      2:50.64 
 25  Lu, Esther                    11 LAC                       2:50.90 
 26  Kissuk, Sophie                11 OAK                       2:51.14 
 27  Lowry, Isabel L               11 CPWD                      2:51.51 
 28  Leno, Avery                   11 ESWIM                     2:51.63 
 29  Thompson, Hannah              11 CYPS                      2:51.65 
 30  Vieira, Alexandra C           11 COBRA                     2:51.72 
 31  Uy, Grace                     11 NYAC                      2:51.77 
 32  Ghatta, Melika                11 TORCH                     2:51.79 
 33  Mesic, Emilija                11 WAC                       2:51.84 
 34  Lanthier, Lyla J              11 TSC                       2:52.00 
 35  O'Regan, Ridley               11 ESWIM                     2:52.05 
 36  Campanaro, Mylana             11 HAC                       2:52.11 
 37  Lipton, Harper                11 NYAC                      2:52.84 
 38  Pulsifer, Isla                11 SWOTT                     2:53.22  B
 39  Burton, Isabelle              11 LAC                       2:53.58  B
 40  Chiumera, Isabella            11 SWOTT                     2:53.63  B
 41  Toews, Bevin                  11 OAK                       2:58.25  B
 42  Gambarotta, Sarah A           11 KBM                       2:59.03  B
 43  Stenzel, Addison              11 OOSC                      2:59.31  B
 44  Wilson, Victoria              11 LSC                       3:00.05  B
 45  Xia, Vanessa                  11 BORC                      3:00.13  B
 46  Mullowney, Maeve K            11 BYST                      3:00.56  B
 47  Pereira, Alessia              11 MSSAC                     3:01.64  B
 48  Meads, Zoey M                 11 COBRA                     3:02.25  B
 49  Bell, Trinity                 11 OSAC                      3:02.48  B
 50  Sprogis, Isabella M           11 DUCKS                     3:05.61  B
 51  Murray, Kendra                11 PICK                      3:06.02  B
 52  Baglole, Claire               11 GSH                       3:06.31  B
 53  Limanni, Mia                  11 VAC                       3:09.44  B
 54  Rao, Emma Jinzhu              11 MST~                      3:27.80  B